10/7/2023 - Stateline Speedway
10/7/2023 - Stateline Speedway

10/7/2023
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shane Quinn

Shane Quinn

Spokane, WA

Evergreen State Towing Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 7 -6
Qualifying 1 15.297 4 1

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Evergreen State Towing LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30B Braeden Wagar Braeden Wagar 2
2 4 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 2
3 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -1
4 6 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
5 8 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 7 20 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 1
7 1 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 5 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID Spirt Lake, ID -3
9 9 64 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT -
0 Laps

Evergreen State Towing LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 40 Samantha Schwarz Samantha Schwarz Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island, WA 15.203
2 7 30B Braeden Wagar Braeden Wagar 15.245
3 2 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 15.291
4 5 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.297
5 8 28 Owen Zahnow Owen Zahnow Spirt Lake, ID Spirt Lake, ID 15.500
6 1 20 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 15.581
7 3 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.750
8 4 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.857
All transfer
25 Laps

Impel RoadrunnersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 8
2 8 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 6
3 5 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 6 2 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
5 2 19 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -3
6 4 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
7 15 518 Raymond Jack Raymond Jack Elk, WA Elk, WA 8
8 13 110 Tammy Aper Tammy Aper Cle Elum, WA Cle Elum, WA 5
9 7 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
10 18 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA Greenacres, WA 8
11 16 32 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
12 12 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull Columbia Falls, MT Columbia Falls, MT -
13 11 17 Justin Swartz Justin Swartz St. Marie's, ID St. Marie's, ID -2
14 1 14 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -13
15 17 11 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
16 7B Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -
17 3 00 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -14
18 14 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA -4
19 10 53 Joseph Evans Joseph Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -9
20 Laps

Impel RoadrunnersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 7B Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -
3 3 10S Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -
4 7 03 Jered Bykoski Jered Bykoski East Wenachee, WA East Wenachee, WA 3
5 12 57 Phillip Love Phillip Love Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 7
6 5 13 DaniLynn Hilderbrand DaniLynn Hilderbrand Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
7 6 76 Bruce Waugh Bruce Waugh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
8 11 75 Brian Pena Brian Pena Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 3
9 4 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
10 9 22R Aubree Rea Aubree Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
11 13 10L Danyel Love Danyel Love Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 2
12 8 7 Breanna Lopez Breanna Lopez -4
13 10 83J Josh Werre Josh Werre Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
0 Laps

Impel RoadrunnersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 59 Colton Garber Colton Garber Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 16.457
2 8 73 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 16.570
3 4 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.705
4 27 2 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.731
5 25 51 Jared Storer Jared Storer Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.805
6 23 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.822
7 20 00 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 16.835
8 2 19 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 16.840
9 11 14 Masen Hagood Masen Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 17.015
10 17 83 Rob Lewis Rob Lewis Greenacres, WA Greenacres, WA 17.022
11 9 53 Joseph Evans Joseph Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 17.104
12 26 17 Justin Swartz Justin Swartz St. Marie's, ID St. Marie's, ID 17.222
13 7 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull Columbia Falls, MT Columbia Falls, MT 17.266
14 1 110 Tammy Aper Tammy Aper Cle Elum, WA Cle Elum, WA 17.285
15 3 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 17.433
16 16 518 Raymond Jack Raymond Jack Elk, WA Elk, WA 17.453
17 28 32 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.460
18 15 11 Anthony Huck Anthony Huck Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.591
Top 18 transfer
19 22 33 Nicholas Richardson Nicholas Richardson Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.612
20 5 7B Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT 17.622
21 24 10S Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT 17.623
22 12 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.688
23 13 13 DaniLynn Hilderbrand DaniLynn Hilderbrand Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.825
24 29 76 Bruce Waugh Bruce Waugh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.919
25 6 03 Jered Bykoski Jered Bykoski East Wenachee, WA East Wenachee, WA 17.928
26 18 7 Breanna Lopez Breanna Lopez 18.185
27 31 57 Phillip Love Phillip Love Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 18.502
28 21 22R Aubree Rea Aubree Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.544
29 30 83J Josh Werre Josh Werre Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 19.265
30 32 10L Danyel Love Danyel Love Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 19.508
31 19 75 Brian Pena Brian Pena Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 19.645
DNS 14 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA
25 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 2 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -
3 6 77 Alex Mandere Alex Mandere Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 7 72 Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 3
5 1 22 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -4
6 4 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
7 5 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
0 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.115
2 1 67 Rich Hatton Rich Hatton Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.262
3 2 77 Alex Mandere Alex Mandere Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.324
4 6 22 Evan Smith Evan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.367
5 7 72 Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Tyler Rasmussen Dewey Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 15.983
6 5 3 Colton Schultz Colton Schultz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.994
7 4 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.900
All transfer
15 Laps

Elite V6 ClaimersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
2 3 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
3 2 5 Ryan Rea Ryan Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 1 556 Jordan Browning Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -3
5 5 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
6 6 56 Bailey Whitlow Bailey Whitlow Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
0 Laps

Elite V6 ClaimersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 54 Wyatt Frear Wyatt Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.392
2 4 21 Corey Rea Corey Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.632
3 5 5 Ryan Rea Ryan Rea Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.231
4 1 556 Jordan Browning Jordan Browning Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 18.333
5 2 96 Willy Frear Willy Frear Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.501
6 6 56 Bailey Whitlow Bailey Whitlow Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.477
All transfer
10 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
2 2 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
4 4 220 Wayden Aper Wayden Aper Ellensberg, WA Ellensberg, WA -
0 Laps

Lanzce Douglass BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.540
2 4 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.684
3 3 19EM Emily Hamlin Emily Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 18.264
DNS 2 220 Wayden Aper Wayden Aper Ellensberg, WA Ellensberg, WA
All transfer
25 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA 3
2 3 71 Justin Dunagan Justin Dunagan Newport, WA Newport, WA 1
3 1 10 Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -2
4 2 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
0 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.682
2 3 42 Bart Hector Sr Bart Hector Sr Ephrada, WA Ephrada, WA 14.183
3 2 71 Justin Dunagan Justin Dunagan Newport, WA Newport, WA 14.669
4 1 06 Ben Conn Ben Conn Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.688
5 4 10 Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 18.553
All transfer
35 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 5
2 5 86 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 3
3 11 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 8
4 3 10W Corey Waggy Corey Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
5 4 48 Derrick Gomes Derrick Gomes Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA -1
6 7 9 Tim McKinney Tim McKinney Princeton, ID Princeton, ID 1
7 1 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -6
8 2 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA -6
9 9 21 Bryce Tyler Bryce Tyler Elma, WA Elma, WA -
10 10 75 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
11 8 24 James Warren James Warren MORTON, WA MORTON, WA -3
12 12 52 Jamy Macken Jamy Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
0 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 15.446
2 4 86 Eric Hector Eric Hector Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.779
3 2 48 Derrick Gomes Derrick Gomes Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA 15.891
4 11 10W Corey Waggy Corey Waggy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.140
5 9 23T Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 16.259
6 8 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.278
7 7 9 Tim McKinney Tim McKinney Princeton, ID Princeton, ID 16.359
8 12 24 James Warren James Warren MORTON, WA MORTON, WA 16.410
9 10 21 Bryce Tyler Bryce Tyler Elma, WA Elma, WA 16.613
10 5 75 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.823
11 1 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.016
12 6 52 Jamy Macken Jamy Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 18.494
All transfer
20 Laps

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Shonn George Shonn George Hartline, WA Hartline, WA 3
2 2 44 John Brueher John Brueher Othello, WA Othello, WA -
3 3 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA Mead, WA -
4 1 22 Rodney Fuchs Rodney Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
5 6 33 Tori Cavender Tori Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 1
6 5 93 Garrett Ruppert Garrett Ruppert Colbert, WA Colbert, WA -1
0 Laps

Motion Auto Supply Early StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Rodney Fuchs Rodney Fuchs Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 16.341
2 1 44 John Brueher John Brueher Othello, WA Othello, WA 16.388
3 5 2 Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mead, WA Mead, WA 16.401
4 3 5 Shonn George Shonn George Hartline, WA Hartline, WA 16.428
5 4 97 Michael Kent Michael Kent Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 16.761
6 7 93 Garrett Ruppert Garrett Ruppert Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 16.919
7 6 33 Tori Cavender Tori Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 17.356
All transfer