6/17/2023 - Riverside International Speedway
6/17/2023 - Riverside International Speedway

6/17/2023
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andy McElhannon

Andy McElhannon

Nesbit, MS

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 15 -8
Heat 1 7 3 4

Clear Selection

27 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
3 5 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
4 7 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
5 17 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12
6 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
7 11 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
8 10 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
9 13 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
10 14 16S Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
11 16 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 5
12 12 16 Hannah Merritt Hannah Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
13 3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -10
14 15 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
15 8 1D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -7
16 6 121 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -10
17 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -16
DNS 18 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 3 16S Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
3 5 1D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
4 4 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
5 1 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
6 7 16 Hannah Merritt Hannah Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
DNS 8 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
DNS 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 5 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
4 7 55 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
5 2 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
6 1 16S Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
7 8 16 Hannah Merritt Hannah Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
8 6 61 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
9 9 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
2 2 121 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 4 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
4 1 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
5 8 1D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
6 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 7 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 5 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -3
DNS 9 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 1
2 4 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
4 22 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 18
5 12 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 7
6 3 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -3
7 16 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS 9
8 19 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 11
9 11 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
10 8 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -2
11 13 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS 2
12 17 16M Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 5
13 21 59 Donny Miller Donny Miller Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 8
14 10 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
15 7 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -8
16 15 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -1
17 14 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
18 20 95 Jessie Easley Jessie Easley Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
19 1 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -18
20 5 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -15
21 9 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -12
DNS 18 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 1
2 4 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 7 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
4 8 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
5 5 23 Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Sarah, MS Sarah, MS -
6 3 43 Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -3
7 1 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -6
DNS 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -
2 2 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 4 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
4 5 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
5 7 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
6 6 16M Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
DNS 3 95 Jessie Easley Jessie Easley Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 3 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
4 7 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
5 5 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
6 6 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
7 4 59 Donny Miller Donny Miller Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X Terry Gray Terry Gray 4
2 8 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 6
3 11 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 8
4 7 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
5 6 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
6 4 14B Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -2
7 1 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -6
8 14 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 6
9 9 69 Jackson Guy Jackson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR -
10 10 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
11 19 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 8
12 17 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
13 2 870 Jonathan Gustavus Jonathan Gustavus Marion, AR Marion, AR -11
14 16 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
15 13 17 Grayson Guy Grayson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR -2
16 15 K12 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
17 12 87 Brian Bowden Brian Bowden Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
DNS 18 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -
DNS 3 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -
2 2 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 10 X Terry Gray Terry Gray 7
4 6 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
5 3 69 Jackson Guy Jackson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR -2
6 8 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
7 4 17 Grayson Guy Grayson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR -3
8 5 K12 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
9 7 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
10 9 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 870 Jonathan Gustavus Jonathan Gustavus Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 14B Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -
3 4 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
4 7 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 3
5 5 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
6 8 87 Brian Bowden Brian Bowden Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
7 9 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
8 6 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
DNS 3 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -
All transfer
15 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23T TRISTEN LEE TRISTEN LEE Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 1
2 4 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
3 12 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 9
4 6 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 2
5 3 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 1 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -5
7 8 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
8 9 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
9 16 7 Jesse Battles Jesse Battles Gulf Port, MS Gulf Port, MS 7
10 14 11B James Battles James Battles Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 4
11 17 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Gates, TN Gates, TN 6
12 13 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
13 11 11C Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
14 15 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 1
15 10 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -5
16 7 18 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -9
17 5 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -12
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 7
2 1 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
3 6 11 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
4 4 18 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
5 2 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
6 7 11C Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
7 5 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -2
8 9 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 1
DNS 3 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Gates, TN Gates, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23T TRISTEN LEE TRISTEN LEE Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 2
2 2 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
3 4 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 1
4 1 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -3
5 6 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 1
6 7 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 1
7 5 11B James Battles James Battles Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -2
8 8 7 Jesse Battles Jesse Battles Gulf Port, MS Gulf Port, MS -
All transfer