10/7/2023 - Senoia Raceway
10/7/2023 - Senoia Raceway

10/7/2023
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Josh Adkins

Josh Adkins

Talladega, AL

602 Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 11 3
Qualifying 1 16.254 14 -13
Hot Laps 1 15.722 8 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -
2 3 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
3 5 85 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
4 2 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -2
5 11 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 6
6 7 11 Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks 1
7 8 5C Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
8 6 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
9 12 40B Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 3
10 4 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -6
11 10 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
12 13 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 1
13 14 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
14 9 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA -5
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 15.114
2 6 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 15.183
3 5 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.187
4 13 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.302
5 9 85 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.364
6 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.471
7 14 11 Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks 15.619
8 10 5C Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.683
9 3 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 15.725
10 7 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.763
11 8 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.800
12 4 40B Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 15.802
13 2 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 15.872
14 12 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.622
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.743
2 8 85 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 14.829
3 7 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 14.916
4 9 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.077
5 10 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.125
6 12 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 15.155
7 1 11 Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks 15.186
8 13 5C Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.195
9 5 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.307
10 11 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.399
11 3 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 15.404
12 2 40B Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 15.562
13 6 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.763
14 4 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 15.763
30 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
2 2 21 Joey Armistead III Joey Armistead III Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 3 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
4 4 59 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
5 7 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 2
6 5 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -1
7 6 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
8 13 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 5
9 8 11 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins -1
10 9 55 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
11 11 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
12 12 51 Donnie Whatley Donnie Whatley Ellenwood, GA Ellenwood, GA -
13 10 11Q Michael Queen Michael Queen Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -3
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.021
2 1 21 Joey Armistead III Joey Armistead III Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.402
3 9 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.477
4 11 59 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.595
5 5 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.780
6 3 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.835
7 8 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 16.007
8 2 11 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 16.100
9 4 55 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.180
10 12 11Q Michael Queen Michael Queen Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 16.195
11 7 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.290
12 13 51 Donnie Whatley Donnie Whatley Ellenwood, GA Ellenwood, GA 17.178
DQ 10 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.100
All transfer
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
2 2 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
3 3 3 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -
4 4 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -
5 5 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 9 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 3
7 7 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
8 6 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -2
9 10 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 1
10 12 118 Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson 2
11 14 7 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 3
12 13 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
13 11 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA -2
14 15 7D Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 1
15 16 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
DNS 8 21 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.446
2 15 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.599
3 2 3 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 15.646
4 10 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 15.698
5 8 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.751
6 13 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.802
7 12 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.943
8 14 21 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.967
9 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.049
10 3 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 16.049
11 11 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.118
12 5 118 Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson 16.247
13 7 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.254
14 1 7 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 16.254
15 6 7D Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 16.258
16 16 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.783
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.201
2 9 86 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 15.339
3 2 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.386
4 6 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.456
5 13 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 15.510
6 15 3 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 15.513
7 8 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.691
8 12 7 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.722
9 5 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 15.778
10 1 118 Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson 15.853
11 3 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.264
12 11 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.376
13 14 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.376
DNS 10 7D Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 16.376
DNS 4 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.376
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
2 5 72 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 3
3 2 93 Phil Williams Phil Williams Aragon , GA Aragon , GA -1
4 8 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 4
5 3 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA -2
6 9 14 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Covington, GA Covington, GA 3
7 4 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -3
8 7 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -1
9 11 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
10 10 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
11 6 T5 Shane Tidwell Shane Tidwell Villa Rica`, GA Villa Rica`, GA -5
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.911
2 11 93 Phil Williams Phil Williams Aragon , GA Aragon , GA 16.339
3 4 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 16.391
4 2 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 16.432
5 9 72 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.497
6 10 T5 Shane Tidwell Shane Tidwell Villa Rica`, GA Villa Rica`, GA 16.705
7 6 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 16.805
8 7 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.891
9 5 14 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.980
10 3 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.059
11 1 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 18.329
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1 DRAW FOR LINEUP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
2 1 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY -1
0 Laps

MiniHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.859
2 1 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY 18.255
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
2 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -
3 5 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
4 8 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
5 10 17 Wyatt Mathews Wyatt Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 5
6 6 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
7 11 24B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 4
8 9 24 Frank Hunnicutt Frank Hunnicutt Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 1
9 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -2
10 4 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL -6
DQ 1 15 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 15 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.737
2 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 17.882
3 11 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.908
4 4 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 17.972
5 8 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.074
6 6 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.106
7 3 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.117
8 9 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.193
9 5 24 Frank Hunnicutt Frank Hunnicutt Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 18.430
10 7 17 Wyatt Mathews Wyatt Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.700
11 1 24B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.960
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
2 3 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
3 2 7 Billy Duell Jr Billy Duell Jr Smiths Station, GA Smiths Station, GA -1
4 4 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
5 5 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
6 7 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA 1
7 6 05 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
8 8 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
9 9 3 Derek Deming Derek Deming Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
10 10 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 18.651
2 4 7 Billy Duell Jr Billy Duell Jr Smiths Station, GA Smiths Station, GA 18.730
3 6 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 18.799
4 7 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 18.856
5 2 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.259
6 10 05 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.664
7 9 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA 19.846
8 1 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.073
9 3 3 Derek Deming Derek Deming Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 20.115
10 5 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.663
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 1 5 Eric Granger Eric Granger Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
3 4 1 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 1
4 5 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
5 3 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -2
6 7 07M Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
7 9 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
8 8 1B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
9 6 B16 Shane Smith Shane Smith Fruithurst, AL Fruithurst, AL -3
10 10 M1 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5 Eric Granger Eric Granger Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.979
2 3 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.007
3 4 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 17.103
4 5 1 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 17.209
5 6 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.306
6 7 B16 Shane Smith Shane Smith Fruithurst, AL Fruithurst, AL 17.711
7 2 07M Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.793
8 10 1B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.823
9 8 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.904
10 1 M1 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.561
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14C Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 6
2 1 711 Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
3 2 9 Trace Woodard Trace Woodard Rentz, GA Rentz, GA -1
4 3 61 Gary Tatum Gary Tatum McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
5 6 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 1
6 4 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL -2
7 11 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 4
8 9 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 1
9 10 14 Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 1
10 8 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA -2
11 16 21T Anthony Thompson Anthony Thompson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
12 12 23 Bailey Buchanan Bailey Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
13 13 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -
14 15 118D Chandler Davidson Chandler Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
15 5 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -10
16 14 28 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 711 Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.107
2 14 9 Trace Woodard Trace Woodard Rentz, GA Rentz, GA 16.183
3 13 61 Gary Tatum Gary Tatum McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.207
4 8 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 16.264
5 11 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.268
6 6 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 16.283
7 1 14C Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.292
8 7 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.402
9 12 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.627
10 10 14 Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.843
11 3 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 16.847
12 4 23 Bailey Buchanan Bailey Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.310
13 15 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.356
14 9 28 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.698
15 5 118D Chandler Davidson Chandler Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.207
All transfer