11/9/2023 - Senoia Raceway
11/9/2023 - Senoia Raceway

11/9/2023
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lane Herring

Lane Herring

Phenix City, AL

Bomber Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 16 5
Qualifying 1 18.834 21 -14

Clear Selection

25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
2 3 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
3 2 91 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
4 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 6
5 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
6 16 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 10
7 11 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
8 12 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
9 21 97 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 12
10 25 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15
11 24 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13
12 23 15C Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 11
13 17 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 4
14 8 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -6
15 15 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -
16 7 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -9
17 5 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -12
18 9 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -9
19 19 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
20 14 18P Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -6
21 22 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
22 4 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -18
23 18 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA -5
24 13 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -11
DNS 20 85 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.425
2 12 91 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.450
3 20 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.480
4 9 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.607
5 15 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.665
6 24 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 14.671
7 13 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 14.743
8 14 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 14.746
9 7 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 14.764
10 17 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.782
11 22 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.859
12 25 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.903
13 10 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.911
14 19 18P Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.922
15 2 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 14.993
16 1 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 15.003
17 16 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.007
18 3 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 15.045
19 8 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.099
20 18 85 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.117
21 5 97 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.148
22 23 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 15.207
23 4 15C Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.407
24 11 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.471
25 21 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.788
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 7 18 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 5
3 6 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 3
4 3 77 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
5 4 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
6 5 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
7 8 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 1
8 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
DNS 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
DNS 10 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.926
2 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.949
3 9 77 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 13.966
4 6 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.077
5 10 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.086
6 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.257
7 8 18 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.309
8 2 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 14.437
9 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.486
DNS 5 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.486
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.124
2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.207
3 6 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.239
4 4 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.319
5 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.401
6 2 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
2 1 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
3 3 22 Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
4 4 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
5 7 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 2
6 6 72 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
7 8 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
8 5 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA -3
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.011
2 5 15M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.260
3 6 22 Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.745
4 4 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 15.849
5 2 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 16.008
6 8 72 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.021
7 3 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 16.175
8 1 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.548
All transfer
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 2 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
3 4 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
4 6 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
5 7 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
6 8 44 Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA 2
7 3 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -4
8 12 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 4
9 11 22D Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 2
10 5 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -5
11 15 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 4
12 9 118 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
13 14 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 1
14 13 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
15 26 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 11
16 31 22JR Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 15
17 24 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 7
18 10 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
19 22 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 3
20 23 16 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
21 29 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 8
22 30 S17 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 8
23 28 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 5
24 17 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -7
25 16 97A Joe Armistead Joe Armistead Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -9
26 18 77 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA -8
27 25 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -2
DNS 19 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
DNS 27 17F Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 21 2 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
DNS 20 67 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 14.587
2 21 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 14.709
3 17 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.713
4 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 14.721
5 25 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 14.888
6 14 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 14.950
7 10 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.040
8 22 44 Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA 15.096
9 7 118 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.117
10 19 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.131
11 4 22D Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 15.137
12 27 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.153
13 11 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.158
14 18 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 15.166
15 12 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 15.253
16 2 97A Joe Armistead Joe Armistead Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.285
17 20 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.311
18 30 77 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 15.320
19 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.365
20 24 67 Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.431
21 13 2 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.478
22 26 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 15.486
23 5 16 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.497
24 31 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 15.550
25 15 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.553
26 3 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 15.669
27 9 17F Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.015
28 28 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.049
29 29 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.102
30 8 S17 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.437
31 16 22JR Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 16.946
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY 2
2 2 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
3 7 198 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 4
4 6 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
5 4 77 JAMES PADGETT JAMES PADGETT Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
6 1 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA -5
7 5 19 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
0 Laps

MiniHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.180
2 1 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA 17.641
3 4 77 JAMES PADGETT JAMES PADGETT Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.885
4 3 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY 18.478
5 2 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.415
6 7 198 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.554
DNS 5 19 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 20.554
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29S Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 3
2 3 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
3 1 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
4 6 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
5 2 24B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -3
6 15 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 9
7 12 5M Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 5
8 10 15 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
9 7 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
10 9 24 Frank Hunnicutt Frank Hunnicutt Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -1
11 14 11 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
12 19 29 Hadley Greene Hadley Greene ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 7
13 8 24G George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -5
14 13 5 Jeffrey Huddleston Jeffrey Huddleston Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -1
15 16 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
16 21 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
17 17 6P William Powell William Powell Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
18 5 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -13
19 11 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -8
20 18 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA -2
21 20 1 Chris H Steele Chris H Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -1
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.147
2 2 24B Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.216
3 6 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.278
4 18 29S Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.303
5 20 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.327
6 17 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.428
7 10 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.662
8 21 24G George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.684
9 9 24 Frank Hunnicutt Frank Hunnicutt Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 17.710
10 16 15 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.714
11 3 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 17.716
12 12 5M Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 17.716
13 8 5 Jeffrey Huddleston Jeffrey Huddleston Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.878
14 11 11 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.892
15 4 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.916
16 13 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.998
17 15 6P William Powell William Powell Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 18.044
18 1 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA 18.330
19 5 29 Hadley Greene Hadley Greene ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 18.373
20 19 1 Chris H Steele Chris H Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.716
21 7 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.834
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 BJ Fisher BJ Fisher Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
2 2 17 Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
3 8 8 Matthew Ellington Matthew Ellington Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
4 4 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
5 11 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 6
6 9 15X Tanner Folds Tanner Folds Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
7 10 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
8 6 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA -2
9 5 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -4
10 7 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
11 12 1017 David Sutton David Sutton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
DQ 3 7 Billy Duell Jr Billy Duell Jr Smiths Station, GA Smiths Station, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27 BJ Fisher BJ Fisher Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 19.094
2 10 17 Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.194
3 3 7 Billy Duell Jr Billy Duell Jr Smiths Station, GA Smiths Station, GA 19.246
4 2 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.606
5 1 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 21.765
6 12 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA 21.765
7 7 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 21.765
8 4 8 Matthew Ellington Matthew Ellington Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 21.765
9 6 15X Tanner Folds Tanner Folds Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 21.765
10 8 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 21.765
11 9 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 21.765
12 11 1017 David Sutton David Sutton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 21.765
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
2 3 1 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 1
3 4 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
4 7 1B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 3
5 6 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
6 5 774 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -1
7 8 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 1
8 9 M1 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
DQ 1 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.879
2 9 68 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.410
3 8 1 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 16.480
4 4 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.897
5 7 774 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 16.906
6 6 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.090
7 1 1B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.721
8 3 20 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 17.760
9 2 M1 Kenny Caldwell Kenny Caldwell Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.137
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
2 13 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL 11
3 20 82 Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 17
4 12 31 Dean Delamar Dean Delamar Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 8
5 3 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
6 9 14C Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
7 16 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 9
8 7 9 Jack Barnes Jack Barnes Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -1
9 17 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 8
10 19 14 Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 9
11 18 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 7
12 1 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL -11
13 11 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA -2
14 21 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 7
15 4 7M Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -11
16 10 28 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -6
17 6 118D Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson -11
18 8 61 Gary Tatum Gary Tatum McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -10
19 22 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 3
20 14 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -6
21 5 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -16
DNS 15 97 Ted Minnix Ted Minnix McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 15.128
2 15 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.231
3 13 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.238
4 18 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.375
5 6 118D Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson 15.386
6 1 9 Jack Barnes Jack Barnes Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 15.431
7 20 61 Gary Tatum Gary Tatum McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.439
8 2 14C Colton Blakely Colton Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.450
9 11 28 Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.466
10 10 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.595
11 7 31 Dean Delamar Dean Delamar Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.601
12 12 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL 15.664
13 4 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 15.710
14 16 97 Ted Minnix Ted Minnix McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.766
15 5 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 15.880
16 9 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 15.939
17 21 24 Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.254
18 17 14 Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.282
19 3 82 Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 16.434
20 14 7M Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.991
21 22 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 16.991
22 19 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 16.991
All transfer