10/13/2023 - County Line Raceway
10/13/2023 - County Line Raceway

10/13/2023
County Line Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Alderman

Michael Alderman

Buena Vista, VA

Steel Block Bandits Start Finish +/-
Bandits Feature 23 25 -2
LCQ 1 5 6 -1
DirtFreak RacewearHeat 1 8 7 1
HGR's Qualifying A 15.244 15 -4
Hot Laps 15.855 31 -20

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Modified Mafia TourRFK Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA -
2 2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
3 3 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
4 6 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 2
5 4 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
6 7 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
7 8 1ST Brett Hamilton Brett Hamilton Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 1
8 5 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC -3
9 11 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 2
10 10 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
11 17 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 6
12 14 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC 2
13 24 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC 11
14 16 82 Colton Beasley Colton Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 2
15 19 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 4
16 13 70 Mike Grady Jr Mike Grady Jr Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -3
17 15 11 Robert Kramer Robert Kramer LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -2
18 18 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL -
19 12 777 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Westfield, PA Westfield, PA -7
20 21 2 Carlton Toney Carlton Toney WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
21 20 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC -1
22 22 21C David Conley David Conley Eure, NC Eure, NC -
23 23 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -
24 9 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD -15
0 Laps

Modified Mafia TourClimb to the Pole

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA -
2 3 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
3 2 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
4 4 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 5 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC -
6 6 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -
8 Laps

Modified Mafia TourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -
2 2 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD -
3 3 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
4 5 70 Mike Grady Jr Mike Grady Jr Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
5 4 11 Robert Kramer Robert Kramer LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -1
6 6 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
7 7 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA -
8 9 2 Carlton Toney Carlton Toney WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
9 8 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Modified Mafia TourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST Brett Hamilton Brett Hamilton Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA -
2 2 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
3 3 777 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Westfield, PA Westfield, PA -
4 4 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC -
5 5 82 Colton Beasley Colton Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
6 6 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL -
7 7 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC -
8 8 21C David Conley David Conley Eure, NC Eure, NC -
9 9 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC -
All transfer
2 Laps

Modified Mafia TourQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA 15.419
2 7 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.545
3 2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 15.589
4 19 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.659
5 6 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 15.714
6 15 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 15.793
Top 6 transfer
7 5 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 15.832
8 9 1ST Brett Hamilton Brett Hamilton Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 15.938
9 18 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 15.969
10 3 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 15.992
11 21 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 16.011
12 17 777 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Westfield, PA Westfield, PA 16.349
13 10 11 Robert Kramer Robert Kramer LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 16.455
14 8 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC 16.520
15 20 70 Mike Grady Jr Mike Grady Jr Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 16.521
16 11 82 Colton Beasley Colton Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.552
17 12 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.579
18 24 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 16.819
19 16 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 16.842
20 23 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC 16.844
21 13 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC 17.412
22 1 21C David Conley David Conley Eure, NC Eure, NC 17.615
23 14 2 Carlton Toney Carlton Toney WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 19.578
24 4 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC 19.578
0 Laps

Modified Mafia TourHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA 15.282
2 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 15.379
3 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.500
4 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 15.516
5 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 15.727
6 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.796
7 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 15.880
8 777 Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Westfield, PA Westfield, PA 15.899
9 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 15.967
10 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 16.067
11 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 16.177
12 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC 16.575
13 82 Colton Beasley Colton Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.594
14 1ST Brett Hamilton Brett Hamilton Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 16.646
15 11 Robert Kramer Robert Kramer LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 16.760
16 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 16.845
17 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC 16.867
18 21C David Conley David Conley Eure, NC Eure, NC 17.042
19 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 17.062
20 70 Mike Grady Jr Mike Grady Jr Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.069
21 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 17.408
22 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC 17.568
23 2 Carlton Toney Carlton Toney WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 18.467
20 Laps

INEX US LegendFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Tristen Stephenson Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 1
2 1 19 Andrew Patterson Andrew Patterson Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
3 4 1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
4 3 110 Justin Locklear Justin Locklear Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1
5 Laps

INEX US LegendHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Andrew Patterson Andrew Patterson Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
2 2 66 Tristen Stephenson Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC Clayton, NC -
3 1 110 Justin Locklear Justin Locklear Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -2
4 4 1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

INEX US LegendHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 Andrew Patterson Andrew Patterson Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 17.838
2 1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.851
3 66 Tristen Stephenson Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC Clayton, NC 18.168
4 110 Justin Locklear Justin Locklear Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 18.267
50 Laps

Steel Block BanditsBandits Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16
2 7 37 Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 5
3 10 32 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 7
4 8 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 4
5 11 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 6
6 20 18 Bradley McCaskill Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 14
7 16 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 9
8 25 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 17
9 14 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 5
10 13 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin Fishersville, VA Fishersville, VA 3
11 15 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 4
12 3 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -9
13 18 20 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 5
14 12 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -2
15 4 3H Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -11
16 19 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 3
17 9 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC -8
18 6 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -12
19 21 18S Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 2
20 1 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -19
21 2 23 Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -19
22 5 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA -17
23 24 5E John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 1
24 22 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -2
25 23 08 Michael Alderman Michael Alderman Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA -2
10 Laps

Steel Block BanditsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -
2 3 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
3 4 18S Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 97 Tyler Hobgood Tyler Hobgood Norlina , NC Norlina , NC -2
5 6 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 1
6 5 08 Michael Alderman Michael Alderman Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA -1
7 7 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -
8 8 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee -
10 Laps

Steel Block BanditsLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 1
2 1 18 Bradley McCaskill Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC -1
3 3 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5E John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 2
5 8 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 3
6 4 22 Dale Arnold Dale Arnold Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
7 5 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC -2
8 7 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -1
8 Laps

Steel Block BanditsDirtFreak RacewearHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -
2 3 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 1
3 2 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC -1
4 5 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin Fishersville, VA Fishersville, VA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 2
6 6 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
7 8 08 Michael Alderman Michael Alderman Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 1
8 4 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -4
8 Laps

Steel Block BanditsScott Service Company Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
2 3 37 Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 1
3 2 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -1
4 4 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 97 Tyler Hobgood Tyler Hobgood Norlina , NC Norlina , NC 1
6 5 18S Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -1
7 7 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC -
8 8 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee -
8 Laps

Steel Block BanditsMega Plumbing Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -
2 3 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 2 32 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
4 5 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 18 Bradley McCaskill Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 1
6 8 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
7 7 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC -
8 4 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -4
8 Laps

Steel Block BanditsVP Racing FuelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3H Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
2 2 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
3 3 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -
4 6 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 20 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 3
6 5 22 Dale Arnold Dale Arnold Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
7 4 5E John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC -3
8 7 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -1
0 Laps

Steel Block BanditsHGR's Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 14.290
2 3 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 14.363
3 10 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 14.387
4 7 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 14.512
5 8 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 14.531
6 5 37 Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 14.575
7 12 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 14.623
8 9 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 14.678
9 14 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin Fishersville, VA Fishersville, VA 14.704
10 15 18S Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 14.802
11 13 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 14.847
12 1 97 Tyler Hobgood Tyler Hobgood Norlina , NC Norlina , NC 14.863
13 16 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 14.959
14 4 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 15.006
15 11 08 Michael Alderman Michael Alderman Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 15.244
16 6 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee 16.855
0 Laps

Steel Block BanditsHGR's Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 23 Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC 14.425
2 4 3H Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 14.463
3 9 32 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 14.611
4 12 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 14.630
5 16 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.636
6 15 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 14.671
7 8 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 14.688
8 3 5E John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 14.719
9 13 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 14.759
10 1 22 Dale Arnold Dale Arnold Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.836
11 10 18 Bradley McCaskill Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 14.904
12 14 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 14.922
13 5 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC 14.926
14 7 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 15.060
15 2 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 15.061
16 6 20 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 15.062
0 Laps

Steel Block BanditsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 14.316
2 10 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 14.366
3 20 3H Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 14.435
4 25 32 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 14.440
5 5 37 Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 14.549
6 27 23 Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC 14.553
7 2 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 14.659
8 12 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 14.738
9 32 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.791
10 19 5E John Eller John Eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 14.796
11 1 97 Tyler Hobgood Tyler Hobgood Norlina , NC Norlina , NC 14.799
12 3 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 14.820
13 29 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 14.926
14 30 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 14.966
15 23 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 14.968
16 9 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 14.973
17 21 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC 15.007
18 31 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 15.038
19 26 18 Bradley McCaskill Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 15.072
20 16 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 15.072
21 7 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 15.086
22 8 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 15.178
23 17 22 Dale Arnold Dale Arnold Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.195
24 15 18S Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 15.201
25 14 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin Fishersville, VA Fishersville, VA 15.267
26 18 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 15.296
27 13 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 15.319
28 22 20 Samuel Bryant Samuel Bryant Farfield, VA Farfield, VA 15.467
29 4 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 15.631
30 24 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 15.708
31 11 08 Michael Alderman Michael Alderman Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 15.855
32 6 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee 17.681