9/2/2023 - Fulton Speedway
9/2/2023 - Fulton Speedway

9/2/2023
Fulton Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ronald Hawker

Ronald Hawker

Jordan, NY

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 3 7
Heat 2 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Tracey Road ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 7
2 7 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 5
3 13 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
4 11 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 7
5 4 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
6 10 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 4
7 6 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
8 12 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
9 15 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 6
10 19 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY 9
11 17 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
12 25 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 13
13 21 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 8
14 18 17J Brent Joy Brent Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 4
15 3 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -12
16 2 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -14
17 22 160 Max Hill Max Hill Hastings, NY Hastings, NY 5
18 1 10R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Red Creek, NY Red Creek, NY -17
19 14 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -5
20 23 21A Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 3
21 24 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
22 5 117JR C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY -17
23 9 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -14
24 20 20 David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -4
25 16 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -9
26 26 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
27 27 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
0 Laps

Tracey Road ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY -
2 5 20 David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 3
3 2 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -1
4 3 160 Max Hill Max Hill Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -1
5 6 21A Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 1
6 4 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
8 7 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
9 9 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Tracey Road ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
2 4 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 2
3 5 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
4 1 10R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Red Creek, NY Red Creek, NY -3
5 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 4
6 8 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY -
8 3 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5
9 6 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
8 Laps

Tracey Road ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 3
2 2 117JR C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY -
3 6 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
4 8 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 4
5 1 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
6 5 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -4
8 7 20 David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -1
9 9 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
8 Laps

Tracey Road ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
2 1 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
3 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
4 4 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -
5 5 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -
6 2 17J Brent Joy Brent Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 160 Max Hill Max Hill Hastings, NY Hastings, NY 1
8 9 21A Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 1
9 7 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -2
25 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 6
2 12 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 10
3 5 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
4 14 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 10
5 15 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 10
6 6 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer -
7 17 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 10
8 16 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 8
9 13 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 4
10 20 10G Austin Germinio Austin Germinio Warners, NY Warners, NY 10
11 30 98C Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 19
12 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -4
13 11 557 Patrick Nolan Patrick Nolan Parish, NY Parish, NY -2
14 24 21 Ryan Barrett Ryan Barrett Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 10
15 26 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 11
16 27 72 Hunter Hollenbeck Hunter Hollenbeck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 11
17 1 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -16
18 32 04X Chris Crump Chris Crump Parish, NY Parish, NY 14
19 19 51X David Moyer David Moyer Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -
20 4 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -16
21 2 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -19
22 22 57HG Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -
23 10 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -13
24 3 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -21
25 23 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -2
26 18 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -8
27 25 81X Bobby Sweeney Bobby Sweeney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
28 31 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 3
29 28 29B Rachel Zacharias Rachel Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
30 21 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -9
31 29 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -2
DQ 9 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 3
2 1 57HG Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -1
3 3 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -
4 2 21 Ryan Barrett Ryan Barrett Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -2
5 5 81X Bobby Sweeney Bobby Sweeney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
6 7 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 72 Hunter Hollenbeck Hunter Hollenbeck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
8 12 29B Rachel Zacharias Rachel Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
9 8 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -1
10 6 98C Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW -4
11 10 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
12 9 04X Chris Crump Chris Crump Parish, NY Parish, NY -3
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
2 1 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -1
3 3 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 6 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 2
5 4 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -1
6 5 57HG Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 81X Bobby Sweeney Bobby Sweeney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
8 7 04X Chris Crump Chris Crump Parish, NY Parish, NY -1
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 1
2 4 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 6 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
4 5 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
5 3 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
6 7 21 Ryan Barrett Ryan Barrett Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 98C Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 1
8 1 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -7
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer -
2 5 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 3
3 4 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 1
4 3 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -1
5 2 51X David Moyer David Moyer Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -3
6 7 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -1
DNS 72 Hunter Hollenbeck Hunter Hollenbeck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 1
2 3 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
3 1 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -2
4 4 557 Patrick Nolan Patrick Nolan Parish, NY Parish, NY -
5 7 10G Austin Germinio Austin Germinio Warners, NY Warners, NY 2
6 5 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY -1
8 8 72 Hunter Hollenbeck Hunter Hollenbeck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
9 9 29B Rachel Zacharias Rachel Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
20 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 711J John Pietrowicz John Pietrowicz Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 7
2 6 14J Russ Marsden Russ Marsden Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 4
3 10 14H Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 7
4 5 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 1
5 7 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY 2
6 1 Z4 Shawn Doucette Shawn Doucette Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -5
7 4 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY -3
8 2 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -6
9 11 88M Martin Kent Martin Kent Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 2
10 9 17K Doug Koch Doug Koch Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
11 3 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY -8
DNS 12 19 Chuck Cushman Chuck Cushman Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 3
2 5 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY 3
3 3 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY -
4 2 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 17K Doug Koch Doug Koch Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
6 DNF 6 19 Chuck Cushman Chuck Cushman Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711J John Pietrowicz John Pietrowicz Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 4
2 2 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY -
3 4 14J Russ Marsden Russ Marsden Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
4 1 Z4 Shawn Doucette Shawn Doucette Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14H Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -2
6 6 88M Martin Kent Martin Kent Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
15 Laps

E & V Energy Novice SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 1
2 13 711 Nick Ventura Nick Ventura , NY , NY 11
3 12 30 Dylan Piersall Dylan Piersall Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 9
4 6 14 Samuel Groom Samuel Groom Elbridge, NY Elbridge, NY 2
5 15 73 Joe Wilcox Joe Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
6 4 21A Phillip Loosen Phillip Loosen Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
7 3 89 Belle Hogan Belle Hogan Wolcott, NY Wolcott, NY -4
8 9 42K Dave Kingsley Dave Kingsley Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 1
9 5 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
10 16 007 Nathan Novak Nathan Novak Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 6
11 7 17A Danny Allen Danny Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -4
12 11 5G Cale Gareau Cale Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
13 1 80X Rick Kinney Rick Kinney Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -12
14 10 36 Matt Bukovan Matt Bukovan Utica, NY Utica, NY -4
15 14 98S Savannah Simmons Savannah Simmons Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
DNS 8 14B Steven Burdick Steven Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -
25 Laps

Empire Super SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
2 10 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 8
3 4 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY 1
4 5 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 1
5 12 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 7
6 13 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 7
7 1 #5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -6
8 7 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -1
9 15 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 6
10 8 #7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
11 9 #52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -2
12 21 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 9
13 6 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA -7
14 14 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -
15 11 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
16 3 #10K Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -13
17 20 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 3
18 19 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 1
19 23 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 4
20 16 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
21 24 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
22 25 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 3
23 DNF 18 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -5
24 DNF 22 #24 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -2
25 DNF 17 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -8
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsLacillade Masonry B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 1
2 1 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
3 3 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -
4 4 #24 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -
5 6 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 1
6 5 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -1
7 8 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
8 9 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
9 7 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -2
10 10 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY -
11 11 96X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
12 12 #X Dan Bennett Dan Bennett Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
4 Laps

Empire Super SprintsNorthern Welding & Fabrication

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 2 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -
3 5 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 2
4 4 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
5 3 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -2
6 6 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsE & V Energy Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
2 1 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
3 4 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 1
4 3 #52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -1
5 5 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
6 6 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
8 10 #24 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 2
9 8 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -1
10 9 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY -1
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsE & V Energy Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 1
2 1 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -1
3 3 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY -
4 4 #5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
5 8 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 3
6 6 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -2
8 7 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -1
9 9 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
10 10 96X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsE & V Energy Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
2 2 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA -
3 1 #10K Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -2
4 4 #7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
5 5 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
6 7 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 1
8 6 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY -2
9 9 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
10 10 #X Dan Bennett Dan Bennett Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
3 Laps

Empire Super SprintsRifenburg Contg Timed Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY
2 4 #52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY
3 3 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
4 9 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY
5 5 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
6 7 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
7 2 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY
8 6 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT
9 1 #19EM Emily VanInwegen Emily VanInwegen Sparrow Bush, NY Sparrow Bush, NY
10 8 #24 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY
3 Laps

Empire Super SprintsRifenburg Contg Timed Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 #5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON
2 10 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY
3 3 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY
4 8 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY
5 1 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY
6 5 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC
7 6 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY
8 2 #56 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY
9 4 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY
10 9 96X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
3 Laps

Empire Super SprintsRifenburg Contg Timed Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 #7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY
2 3 #45 Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
3 8 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA
4 4 #10K Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY
5 6 #22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
6 1 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY
7 2 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY
8 5 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY
9 10 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA
10 9 #X Dan Bennett Dan Bennett Lockport, NY Lockport, NY