10/13/2023 - Lernerville Speedway
10/13/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

10/13/2023
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chuck Recker

Chuck Recker

Butler, PA

RUSH Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Main 2 5 5 -
Heat 3 8 8 -
Qualifying 19.327 31 -9
Non-Qualifier 6 DNS -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Precise Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 5
2 5 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA 3
3 9 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 6
4 7 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 3
5 12 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 7
6 10 18C Dylan Cecce Dylan Cecce Addison, NY Addison, NY 4
7 23 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16
8 8 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
9 24 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15
10 11 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 1
11 1 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -10
12 15 W3 John Weaver John Weaver Commodore, PA Commodore, PA 3
13 4 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -9
14 14 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -
15 17 55 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
16 22 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 6
17 19 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 2
18 16 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
19 21 C5 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
20 18 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA -2
21 2 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -19
22 3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -19
23 20 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -3
24 13 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -11
DNS 25 10SX Dave Stamm Dave Stamm Millmont, PA Millmont, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
3 2 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
4 4 18C Dylan Cecce Dylan Cecce Addison, NY Addison, NY -
5 5 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
6 7 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
7 6 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -1
8 8 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -
DNS 9 10SX Dave Stamm Dave Stamm Millmont, PA Millmont, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA 1
2 1 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
3 3 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 6 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 2
5 5 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -
6 8 55 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
7 7 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
8 DNF 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 3
2 1 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
3 2 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
4 5 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
5 3 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
6 6 W3 John Weaver John Weaver Commodore, PA Commodore, PA -
7 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA -
8 8 C5 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.485
2 2 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.490
3 20 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.541
4 18 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.549
5 19 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA 16.574
6 24 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.582
7 4 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.648
8 13 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.657
9 6 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.751
10 10 18C Dylan Cecce Dylan Cecce Addison, NY Addison, NY 16.770
11 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.771
12 22 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.880
13 17 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.084
14 16 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 17.091
15 15 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.146
16 1 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 17.154
17 8 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 17.268
18 12 W3 John Weaver John Weaver Commodore, PA Commodore, PA 17.340
19 14 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.427
20 5 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 17.471
21 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 17.522
22 21 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 17.566
23 23 55 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.048
24 25 C5 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 18.273
25 DNF 9 10SX Dave Stamm Dave Stamm Millmont, PA Millmont, PA
0 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.485
2 2 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.490
3 20 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.541
4 18 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.549
5 19 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA 16.574
6 24 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.582
7 13 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.657
8 10 18C Dylan Cecce Dylan Cecce Addison, NY Addison, NY 16.690
9 6 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.751
10 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.771
11 22 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.880
12 17 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.084
13 16 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 17.091
14 15 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.146
15 1 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 17.154
16 8 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 17.268
17 12 W3 John Weaver John Weaver Commodore, PA Commodore, PA 17.340
18 14 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.427
19 5 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 17.471
20 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 17.522
21 21 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 17.566
22 25 C5 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 18.273
23 23 55 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.273
24 4 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.273
25 DNF 9 10SX Dave Stamm Dave Stamm Millmont, PA Millmont, PA 18.273
8 Laps

Peoples SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 4
2 8 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 6
3 9 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 6
4 1 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -3
5 3 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
6 6 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
7 7 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
8 2 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -6
9 4 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH -5
8 Laps

Peoples SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
2 4 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
3 3 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
4 5 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 1
5 6 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 1
6 8 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
7 1 4K Todd Burgurd Todd Burgurd Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -6
8 7 G1 Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
8 Laps

Diehl ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
2 7 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 5
3 4 96 JR McGinley JR McGinley Fairmont City, PA Fairmont City, PA 1
4 2 71 Gage Priester Gage Priester Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -2
5 5 18W Jeff Walters Jeff Walters Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
6 6 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -
7 1 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -6
8 8 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA -
8 Laps

Diehl ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
2 7 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 5
3 6 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 3
4 3 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -1
5 1 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -4
6 4 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -2
7 5 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
8 8 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
8 Laps

Pic-A-Part Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
2 2 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
3 5 25G Andrew Gordon Andrew Gordon DuBois, PA DuBois, PA 2
4 3 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
5 1 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -4
6 7 51 Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA 1
7 6 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
8 9 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
9 8 71 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson -1
8 Laps

Pic-A-Part Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Stockdale, PA Stockdale, PA -
2 3 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA 1
3 4 55 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Penfield, PA Penfield, PA 1
4 2 66 Rusty Martz Rusty Martz Bookville, PA Bookville, PA -2
5 7 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
6 5 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -1
7 8 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 1
8 6 22 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -2
9 9 1M Carl Marcy Carl Marcy Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -
8 Laps

Pic-A-Part Pro StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 1
2 1 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -1
3 4 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 1
4 3 99T Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA -1
5 8 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 3
6 6 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -
7 5 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -2
8 DNF 7 28 Brandon Birdsall Brandon Birdsall Hornell, NY Hornell, NY -1
0 Laps

Pic-A-Part Pro StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.189
2 10 55 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Penfield, PA Penfield, PA 18.311
3 24 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 18.490
4 8 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.628
5 5 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Latrobe, PA Latrobe, PA 18.686
6 21 99T Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA 18.711
7 17 66 Rusty Martz Rusty Martz Bookville, PA Bookville, PA 18.805
8 23 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.816
9 7 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 18.836
10 18 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Stockdale, PA Stockdale, PA 18.856
11 9 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 18.868
12 14 25G Andrew Gordon Andrew Gordon DuBois, PA DuBois, PA 18.971
13 15 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 19.002
14 3 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.042
15 20 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.072
16 12 22 Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 19.113
17 2 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 19.181
18 4 51 Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA 19.291
19 13 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 19.530
20 22 28 Brandon Birdsall Brandon Birdsall Hornell, NY Hornell, NY 19.585
21 1 71 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson 19.588
22 19 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 19.599
23 16 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 19.756
DNS 11 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.756
All transfer
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
2 1 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -1
3 4 50 Jacob Wilber Jacob Wilber Hinsdale, NY Hinsdale, NY 1
4 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -1
5 5 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -
6 6 85P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH -
DNS 7 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 1
2 4 14L Konar Loney Konar Loney Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 2
3 1 11R Robert Rohrer Robert Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -2
4 3 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
5 5 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -
6 6 54 Leo Iarrapino Leo Iarrapino Butler, PA Butler, PA -
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 2
2 1 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -1
3 2 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
4 4 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
5 6 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 1
6 5 31 Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA -1
7 8 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
8 7 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -1
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -
2 3 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 1
3 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
4 4 75F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
5 5 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
6 6 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -
7 7 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -
8 8 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -
DNS 9 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
2 4 31 Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA 2
3 1 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -2
4 3 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY -1
5 5 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -
6 6 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
7 7 50 Jacob Wilber Jacob Wilber Hinsdale, NY Hinsdale, NY -
8 8 85P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY -
2 4 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
3 6 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 3
4 2 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -2
5 3 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
6 5 11R Robert Rohrer Robert Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
7 7 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
8 8 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
2 2 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -
3 4 184P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 1
4 3 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
5 5 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
6 6 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA -
7 8 14L Konar Loney Konar Loney Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 1
8 7 54 Leo Iarrapino Leo Iarrapino Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 17.332
2 1 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 17.500
3 4 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 17.586
4 5 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.731
5 16 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 17.766
6 6 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.769
7 3 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 17.877
8 2 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.925
9 24 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.937
10 30 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 17.966
11 12 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 17.988
12 17 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 17.993
13 20 75F Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.994
14 13 31 Kyle Zimmerman Kyle Zimmerman Albion, PA Albion, PA 18.044
15 29 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.132
16 7 184P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 18.147
17 25 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.167
18 21 99M Brett Marlatt Brett Marlatt Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.313
19 19 11R Robert Rohrer Robert Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 18.325
20 33 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 18.366
21 18 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 18.372
22 9 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.421
23 31 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 18.575
24 26 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 18.604
25 23 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 18.620
26 27 50 Jacob Wilber Jacob Wilber Hinsdale, NY Hinsdale, NY 18.645
27 15 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 18.857
28 8 54 Leo Iarrapino Leo Iarrapino Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.037
29 14 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 19.237
30 10 85P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 19.320
31 22 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.327
32 28 14L Konar Loney Konar Loney Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 23.109
DNS 32 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Jacob Wilber Jacob Wilber Hinsdale, NY Hinsdale, NY -
2 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 1
3 8 54 Leo Iarrapino Leo Iarrapino Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
4 7 85P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 3
5 5 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -
6 4 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -2
DNS 9 72B Kassidy Kamicker Kassidy Kamicker Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
DNS 6 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -
DNS 2 11R Robert Rohrer Robert Rohrer Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 Logen Lockhart Logen Lockhart Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 6
2 3 01 Chris Rudolph Chris Rudolph Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 1
3 4 RK1 Todd English Todd English Clearfield, PA Clearfield, PA 1
4 8 25 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 4
5 1 55K Scott Kay Scott Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -4
6 6 2LC Lucas Canon Lucas Canon Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
7 2 119 Joe Gibson Joe Gibson Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -5
8 5 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -3
8 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH 1
2 1 10S Preston Cope Preston Cope Champion, OH Champion, OH -1
3 8 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 5
4 5 7K Brenten Kay Brenten Kay Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 1
5 4 4 Will Schaffer Will Schaffer Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -1
6 6 11 Wendell Pinckney Wendell Pinckney Albion, PA Albion, PA -
7 3 B4 Brayden Beatty Brayden Beatty Butler, PA Butler, PA -4
8 7 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Lakewood, OH Lakewood, OH -1
8 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 3
2 7 10K Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 5
3 1 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -2
4 2 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -2
5 5 333G Dalton Gabriel Dalton Gabriel Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -
6 3 00K Jackson Kristyak Jackson Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -3
7 6 119M Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
8 Laps

RUSH Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Arnie Kent Arnie Kent New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 3
2 1 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
3 5 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 2
4 2 41 Brian Cressley Brian Cressley Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
5 6 17 Trent Marshall Trent Marshall Smicksburg, PA Smicksburg, PA 1
6 3 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -3
8 Laps

RUSH Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Chad Ruhlman Chad Ruhlman Erie, PA Erie, PA -
2 4 4J John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 2
3 3 43SR Billy Myers Billy Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
4 2 23 Charlie Utsinger Charlie Utsinger Canfield, OH Canfield, OH -2
5 5 20 Jeff Metsger Jeff Metsger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
8 Laps

Allegheny Sprint Tour 305sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 3
2 3 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
3 7 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 4
4 8 42 Jim Pattock Jim Pattock Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 4
5 1 17K Steven Kenawell Jr Steven Kenawell Jr East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA -4
6 5 99 A.J. Barton A.J. Barton Bedford, PA Bedford, PA -1
7 6 3J Bella Begenwald Bella Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
8 2 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -6
8 Laps

Allegheny Sprint Tour 305sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 6
2 2 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA -
3 5 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
4 4 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
5 1 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA -4
6 6 98S Bill Sheehan Bill Sheehan Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -
7 3J Bella Begenwald Bella Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
8 3 3X Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -5
6 Laps

Butler Co. Tourism Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3H Shawn Hadden Shawn Hadden Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
2 11 17 Greg Kiehl Greg Kiehl 9
3 1 309 Jordan Reges Jordan Reges Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -2
4 4 158 Camden Frantz Camden Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -
5 7 13J Jay Swager Jay Swager Natrona Heights, PA Natrona Heights, PA 2
6 10 18X Nick Bem Nick Bem Lilly, PA Lilly, PA 4
7 8 64 Summer Reges Summer Reges New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
8 5 77E Tyler Ellenberger Tyler Ellenberger -3
9 9 56M Jake McEluvy Jake McEluvy Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
10 6 66M Matt Miller Matt Miller Prospect, PA Prospect, PA -4
11 DNF 3 F6 Justin Forsythe Justin Forsythe FRYBURG, PA FRYBURG, PA -8
6 Laps

Butler Co. Tourism Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 1
2 4 95 Reed Chapman Reed Chapman Ruffsdale, PA Ruffsdale, PA 2
3 7 60 Dillon Thorne Dillon Thorne 4
4 9 81S David Smail David Smail Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA 5
5 6 69ER Mike Phillipson Mike Phillipson Ebensburg, PA Ebensburg, PA 1
6 11 19G John Gill John Gill Atlasburg, PA Atlasburg, PA 5
7 1 69 Tyler Hollister Tyler Hollister Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -6
8 3 234H Billi Jo Huffman Billi Jo Huffman -5
9 5 88 Kyle Janas Kyle Janas Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -4
10 8 67 Ron Falkner Ron Falkner Newark, DE Newark, DE -2
11 10 37 Wyatt Mock Wyatt Mock Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
8 Laps

UEMS ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 2
2 1 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
3 5 5 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
4 6 1 Vinnie DePizzo Vinnie DePizzo Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 2
5 2 14R Chad Ramsey Chad Ramsey Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -3
6 DNF 4 385 Dalton Bradley Dalton Bradley Great Valley, NY Great Valley, NY -2
8 Laps

UEMS ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -
2 5 7 Coleton Longwell Coleton Longwell Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH 3
3 6 64 Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 3
4 2 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
5 4 71 Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -1
DNS 3 54 Shawn Lindemuth Shawn Lindemuth Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -