10/14/2023 - Lernerville Speedway
10/14/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

10/14/2023
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Carl Bowser

Carl Bowser

Butler, PA

Peoples Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 9 -6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Peoples SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 3
2 13 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 11
3 7 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 4
4 9 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
5 11 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 6
6 1 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -5
7 8 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
8 15 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 7
9 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
10 6 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -4
11 18 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA 7
12 16 G1 Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 4
13 2 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -11
14 14 4K Todd Burgurd Todd Burgurd Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
15 5 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -10
16 DNF 12 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -4
17 DNF 10 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -7
18 DNF 17 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH -1
20 Laps

Allegheny Sprint Tour 305sA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 1
2 1 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -1
3 5 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 2
4 3 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
5 7 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
6 15 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 9
7 11 99 A.J. Barton A.J. Barton Bedford, PA Bedford, PA 4
8 10 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 2
9 13 3J Bella Begenwald Bella Begenwald Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
10 6 42 Jim Pattock Jim Pattock Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -4
11 12 98S Bill Sheehan Bill Sheehan Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 1
12 DNF 8 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -4
13 DNF 4 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -9
DNS 14 3X Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
DNS 9 17K Steven Kenawell Jr Steven Kenawell Jr East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA -