10/7/2023 - Paragon Speedway
10/7/2023 - Paragon Speedway

10/7/2023
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Trammell

Cody Trammell

Bloomington, IN

410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 7 -1
Heat 2 5 1 4
Qualifying 2 17.738 5 -3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 1
2 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 4 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 7 22S Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 3
5 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -4
6 17 63 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11
7 6 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 9 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
9 5 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
10 10 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
11 13 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
12 14 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 2
13 19 4* Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 6
14 11 22* Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
15 18 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
16 15 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
17 20 4 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
18 16 57R Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
19 12 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -7
20 8 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -12
12 Laps

410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57R Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
2 3 63 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
4 7 4* Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
5 2 4 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
7 11 94 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 4
8 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
9 12 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
10 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
11 4 41A Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -7
12 9 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 5
2 1 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 3 22S Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
4 8 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
5 5 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
7 9 41A Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
8 7 4* Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
9 2 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
2 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
3 3 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
4 2 22* Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
5 8 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 1
7 9 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
8 4 57R Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
9 6 94 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -3
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 1 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
5 7 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 63 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
8 9 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 8 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 16.167
2 7 22S Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 16.392
3 9 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.480
4 8 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.606
5 6 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.712
6 1 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 16.767
7 4 4* Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 17.138
8 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.403
9 3 41A Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 18.133
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 57R Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 17.221
2 1 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 17.507
3 9 22* Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 17.593
4 6 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 17.633
5 2 75 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.738
6 3 94 Jarett Miller Jarett Miller Quincy, IN Quincy, IN 18.037
7 5 4 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 18.069
8 4 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 18.208
9 8 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.349
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 17.761
2 6 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 17.930
3 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 18.385
4 4 8D Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 18.577
5 8 63 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 18.737
6 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.832
7 1 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.848
DNS 9 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 18.848
DNS 5 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.848
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 8
2 1 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
3 2 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 6 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
6 7 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 5 4N Joseph Nash Joseph Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
8 12 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
9 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
10 10 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
11 11 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
12 13 93 Danny Carmichael Danny Carmichael Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
13 8 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 4
2 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 3 4N Joseph Nash Joseph Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -
4 2 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
6 6 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 7 93 Danny Carmichael Danny Carmichael Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
2 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
3 1 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 5 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 6 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 1
6 2 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
All transfer
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.517
2 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.766
3 2 4N Joseph Nash Joseph Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 17.865
4 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.139
5 1 88R Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 18.147
6 3 Z1KE Jared Zike Jared Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.445
7 6 93 Danny Carmichael Danny Carmichael Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.519
3 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 17.989
2 1 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.037
3 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.251
4 2 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.287
5 6 48H Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.389
6 5 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 18.440
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
2 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
3 14 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 11
4 9 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 5
5 10 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
6 13 33* David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 7
7 6 6C Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
8 7 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 12 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 3
10 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -8
11 3 5C* Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -8
12 11 6 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
13 1 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -12
14 8 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -
2 2 5C* Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -
3 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
4 6 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 3 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -2
6 4 6 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
7 7 33* David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
3 3 6C Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
4 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 6 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 7 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 1
7 4 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 19.484
2 2 5C* Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 19.510
3 1 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 19.796
4 7 6 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.831
5 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.008
6 4 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.091
7 3 33* David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 21.055
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 19.106
2 3 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.673
3 1 6C Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 19.760
4 7 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 20.007
5 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 20.281
6 4 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.389
7 2 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 20.393
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 3
2 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
3 16 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13
4 2 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -2
5 13 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 8
6 6 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN -
7 19 1 David Sosbe David Sosbe Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 12
8 17 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 9
9 9 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 3 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
11 8 58 Michael Lumey Jr Michael Lumey Jr Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
12 7 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
13 12 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
14 14 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
15 11 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -4
16 15 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
17 10 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs -7
18 22 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
19 5 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -14
20 18 33 Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
21 20 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
DNS 21 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 1
2 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -1
3 4 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 3 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs -1
5 5 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
6 7 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 6 1 David Sosbe David Sosbe Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 8 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 1
2 1 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 5 58 Michael Lumey Jr Michael Lumey Jr Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
4 4 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -
5 3 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
6 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
7 6 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN -
3 4 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
5 5 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
6 6 33 Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 7 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 19.402
2 7 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 19.824
3 2 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 19.972
4 3 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.596
5 8 6 Curtis Freeman Curtis Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.910
6 5 1 David Sosbe David Sosbe Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.588
7 4 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.588
8 6 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.588
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.780
2 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 20.557
3 1 88J Justin Tackett Justin Tackett Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 20.651
4 4 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 21.358
5 5 58 Michael Lumey Jr Michael Lumey Jr Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 21.532
6 2 55 Schylar Smith Schylar Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 21.660
7 6 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.643
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.840
2 7 98 Erik Norman Erik Norman none, IN none, IN 20.083
3 4 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.235
4 2 14 Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 20.530
5 3 40H Scott Howe Scott Howe Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.631
6 6 33 Levi Kidwell Levi Kidwell Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 22.417
7 1 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 22.417
20 Laps

MMSAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 5
2 5 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
3 8 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 5
4 3 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -1
5 2 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN -3
6 4 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN -2
7 1 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -6
8 10 21 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
9 11 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
10 17 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 7
11 14 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
12 16 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 4
13 12 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -1
14 13 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
15 21 4 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN 6
16 15 85 Cale Taylor Cale Taylor Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
17 7 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -10
18 9 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN -9
19 20 5Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 1
DNS 19 34T Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 18 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -
8 Laps

MMSAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 3
2 2 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
3 3 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
4 1 21 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
5 5 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 7 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 6 34T Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

MMSAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -
2 4 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 3 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN -
4 2 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
5 5 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
6 6 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
7 7 5Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

MMSAHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN 3
2 3 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
3 7 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 4
4 1 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -3
5 6 85 Cale Taylor Cale Taylor Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 5 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -1
7 2 4 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN -5
All transfer
9 Laps

MMSAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 14 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 17.672
2 11 06 Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 17.804
3 4 44 Cody Knieriem Cody Knieriem Haysville, IN Haysville, IN 17.855
4 5 71 Samuel Hinds Samuel Hinds Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 17.980
5 10 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 17.983
6 14 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 18.206
7 8 32 Ken Colston Ken Colston Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 18.296
8 1 4 Scott Hoover Scott Hoover Booneville, IN Booneville, IN 18.464
9 7 21 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 18.551
10 9 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL 18.727
11 6 18H James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN 18.768
12 2 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.827
13 13 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 18.932
14 18 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 19.493
15 16 34T Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.754
16 3 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 19.923
17 12 85 Cale Taylor Cale Taylor Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.936
18 15 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 20.264
19 17 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 20.306
20 19 5Z Shane McCrary Shane McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 21.678
21 20 55 Eli Wilhelmus Eli Wilhelmus Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 21.678