10/31/2023 - Cherokee Speedway
10/31/2023 - Cherokee Speedway

10/31/2023
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cameron Martin

Cameron Martin

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 DNS -
Heat 1 5 9 -4
hot lap/Qualifying 20.486 5 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Carolina Clash SLMSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
3 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
4 4 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
5 6 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
6 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
7 7 57 Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC -
8 10 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
9 12 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 11 33 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 1
DNS 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
DNS 9 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
8 Laps

Carolina Clash SLMSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 4 57 Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC -
5 5 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
DNS 6 33 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Carolina Clash SLMSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
2 2 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
3 3 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
4 4 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
5 6 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
6 5 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Carolina Clash SLMSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.291
2 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.349
3 6 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.468
4 7 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.471
5 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.530
6 9 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.689
7 10 57 Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.822
8 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.951
9 5 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.019
10 3 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.455
11 2 33 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 17.307
DQ 4 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.689
0 Laps

Carolina Clash SLMSHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.220
2 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.336
3 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.370
4 9 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.437
5 4 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.603
6 6 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.642
7 5 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.917
8 10 57 Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.622
9 2 33 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 16.899
10 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.922
11 3 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
12 7 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.437
12 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
2 3 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kanopolis, NC Kanopolis, NC 1
3 6 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
4 5 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
5 7 21 Marty Masion Marty Masion Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 2
6 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
7 4 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -3
DNS 1 4 Jonathan Hinson Jonathan Hinson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
DNS 9 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin -
5 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jonathan Hinson Jonathan Hinson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
2 3 16 andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
3 2 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kanopolis, NC Kanopolis, NC -1
4 4 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
5 7 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 2
6 6 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
7 9 21 Marty Masion Marty Masion Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 2
8 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
9 5 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory Stockhot lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Jonathan Hinson Jonathan Hinson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.524
2 3 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kanopolis, NC Kanopolis, NC 20.038
3 1 16 andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 20.046
4 8 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 20.370
5 7 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin 20.486
6 2 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 20.767
7 4 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 20.785
8 5 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.263
30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 7 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
3 8 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
4 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 7
5 14 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 9
6 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
7 6 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
8 12 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
9 15 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 6
10 16 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 6
11 13 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
12 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -11
13 17 5M Shawn Mott Shawn Mott Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 4
14 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -9
15 9 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -6
16 4 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -12
17 3 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -14
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 2 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 3 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
4 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 6 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
DNS 5 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
5 5 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
6 6 5M Shawn Mott Shawn Mott Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
2 1 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
3 3 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
4 4 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
5 5 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 12.769
2 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.770
3 12 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 12.996
4 13 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.015
5 4 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.024
6 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.042
7 7 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.144
8 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.144
9 6 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.168
10 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.243
11 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.390
12 16 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.441
13 10 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 13.488
14 1 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.570
15 15 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 13.628
16 17 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.511
17 14 5M Shawn Mott Shawn Mott Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 15.699
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.222
2 4 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.224
3 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.271
4 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.281
5 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.283
6 16 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 13.307
7 6 2MD Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.328
8 7 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.490
9 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.512
10 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.524
11 13 71 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.529
12 1 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.578
13 12 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.692
14 17 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.332
15 15 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 14.387
16 10 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 14.388
17 14 5M Shawn Mott Shawn Mott Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 15.859