10/20/2023 - All-Tech Raceway
10/20/2023 - All-Tech Raceway

10/20/2023
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Browning

Dylan Browning

Jacksonville, FL

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
B Feature 4 12 - -
Heat 8 4 8 -4
Qualifying 8 20.060 4 -1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C02 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
2 2 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
4 6 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
5 4 118 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
6 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
7 7 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 8 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
9 9 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
10 10 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
11 11 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 2 17C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
4 8 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
5 6 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
6 10 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
7 5 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -2
8 7 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -1
9 9 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -
10 11 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 1
11 3 18S David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -8
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
2 3 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
4 5 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
5 4 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 8 70 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 2
7 9 18 Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
8 10 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
9 11 55W Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 2
10 7 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -3
11 6 18P Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -5
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2D Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
4 5 40 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
6 7 1J Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
7 3 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
8 6 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
9 11 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 2
10 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
11 10 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18BD Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
2 2 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
4 6 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
5 4 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
6 7 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 1
7 5 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
8 10 7C Ronnie Chance Ronnie Chance St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
9 8 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
10 11 6HB Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 1
11 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 6 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
5 7 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 2
6 5 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
7 8 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
8 3 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -5
9 9 86B Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 10 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22BO Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
2 1 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
4 9 33M Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
5 10 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 5
6 7 88H Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
7 4 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -3
8 5 131B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -3
9 6 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -3
10 8 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
10 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
2 3 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
4 2 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -2
5 5 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
6 8 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 10 44B Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 3
8 4 6 Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
9 9 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
10 7 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -3
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 C02 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 19.033
2 10 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 19.321
3 9 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 19.386
4 6 118 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.442
5 1 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.543
6 7 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 19.659
7 8 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 19.731
8 2 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.738
9 11 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 19.775
10 5 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 20.102
11 4 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 20.618
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.135
2 8 17C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.166
3 9 18S David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.283
4 5 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.291
5 1 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 19.461
6 2 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 19.477
7 6 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 19.505
8 11 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 19.580
9 10 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 19.664
10 7 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 19.767
11 3 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 20.056
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.177
2 8 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.476
3 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 19.484
4 2 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.537
5 6 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.660
6 9 18P Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 19.683
7 11 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 19.795
8 1 70 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 19.798
9 10 18 Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.867
10 5 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.896
11 7 55W Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 20.071
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 19.270
2 9 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 19.330
3 4 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 19.448
4 7 2D Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 19.520
5 8 40 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.525
6 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.658
7 6 1J Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 19.719
8 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 19.816
9 2 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.936
10 5 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.016
11 1 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 20.194
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18BD Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 19.298
2 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 19.381
3 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.607
4 5 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.676
5 9 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.786
6 10 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.846
7 4 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL 20.014
8 1 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.233
9 11 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 20.356
10 6 7C Ronnie Chance Ronnie Chance St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.643
11 2 6HB Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 21.131
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.233
2 9 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.346
3 8 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 19.369
4 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.704
5 4 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 19.839
6 10 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.885
7 1 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 20.006
8 6 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 20.083
9 5 86B Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.961
DNS 7 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.637
2 10 22BO Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 19.649
3 4 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 19.836
4 9 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 20.307
5 8 131B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 20.423
6 2 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 20.444
7 7 88H Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 20.628
8 6 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.658
9 1 33M Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 21.212
10 3 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 21.667
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 19.809
2 6 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 19.881
3 5 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 20.015
4 3 6 Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.060
5 7 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 20.090
6 1 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.094
7 2 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 20.226
8 4 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.318
9 10 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 20.491
10 9 44B Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 20.704
0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 5
2 5 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
3 1 9 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -2
4 7 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
5 12 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 7
6 16 1JR Dustin Turnage Jr Dustin Turnage Jr Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 10
7 2 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
8 10 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 2
9 20 19 John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 11
10 13 23 Willy The Kid Cuddy Willy The Kid Cuddy Christmas, FL Christmas, FL 3
11 4 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
12 8 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL -4
13 19 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 6
14 14 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -
15 18 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 3
16 15 41G Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL -1
17 25 32B Bradley Denham Bradley Denham Bell, FL Bell, FL 8
18 17 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
19 24 06 Harold Arrowood Harold Arrowood Ktechikan, AK Ktechikan, AK 5
20 23 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 3
21 9 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -12
22 22 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -
23 21 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -2
24 3 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -21
25 11 1 Dustin Turnage Sr Dustin Turnage Sr Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL -14
DNS 26 08 John Kari John Kari Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 4
2 2 21 Jason Gamble Jason Gamble Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 6 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
4 3 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL -1
5 4 23 Willy The Kid Cuddy Willy The Kid Cuddy Christmas, FL Christmas, FL -1
6 7 1JR Dustin Turnage Jr Dustin Turnage Jr Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 1
7 9 57 Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
8 1 6 Josh Wise Josh Wise -7
9 8 32B Bradley Denham Bradley Denham Bell, FL Bell, FL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
2 6 15 Jamie Carter Jamie Carter Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
3 1 33T Daniel Teckenbrock Daniel Teckenbrock Bell, FL Bell, FL -2
4 7 1 Dustin Turnage Sr Dustin Turnage Sr Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 3
5 3 182 John Ward John Ward Greencove Springs, FL Greencove Springs, FL -2
6 8 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 2
7 5 19 John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
8 9 31T Joseph Tedesco Joseph Tedesco MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 1
9 2 08 John Kari John Kari Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
2 3 9 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 1
3 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
4 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
5 8 41G Wyatt Gainey Wyatt Gainey Ft White, FL Ft White, FL 3
6 7 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 1
7 5 8 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -2
8 4 06 Harold Arrowood Harold Arrowood Ktechikan, AK Ktechikan, AK -4
All transfer