10/21/2023 - All-Tech Raceway
10/21/2023 - All-Tech Raceway

10/21/2023
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Browning

Dylan Browning

Jacksonville, FL

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
B Feature 4 12 10 2

Clear Selection

67 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model28th Powell Family Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 6
3 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
4 1 C02 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -3
5 7 22BO Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
6 13 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 7
7 14 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 7
8 17 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
9 20 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 11
10 11 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
11 24 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 13
12 10 17C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
13 3 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -10
14 26 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 12
15 21 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 6
16 28 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 12
17 23 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 6
18 15 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
19 9 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -10
20 18 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
21 16 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -5
22 22 70 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -
23 12 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -11
24 6 18BD Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -18
25 25 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
26 4 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -22
27 27 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DQ 19 40 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
12 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 18 18S David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15
4 8 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
5 10 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 5
6 1 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -5
7 11 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
8 14 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 6
9 3 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -6
10 9 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
11 5 118 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -6
12 6 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -6
13 15 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 2
14 7 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
15 16 4 Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 1
DNS 12 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
DNS 13 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
DNS 17 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
12 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
2 7 70 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2L Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 4 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 9 18 Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 4
6 3 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
7 10 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
8 5 12C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
9 6 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA -3
10 13 55W Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 3
11 14 86B Clay Bedenbaugh Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
12 11 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
13 8 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -5
DNS 12 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
DNS 15 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
DNS 16 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
DNS 17 18P Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
12 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
2 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 13
Top 2 transfer
3 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
4 10 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 6
5 9 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
6 11 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
7 5 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -2
8 13 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 5
9 8 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
10 12 7C Ronnie Chance Ronnie Chance St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
11 16 6HB Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL 5
12 17 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
13 14 2X4 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
14 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -10
15 1 2D Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -14
16 6 32 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -10
17 7 1J Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -10
DNS 18 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
12 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 3
2 6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 11 131B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL 7
5 8 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
6 7 88H Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
7 13 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 6
8 3 33M Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -5
9 10 44B Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 1
10 12 6 Dylan Browning Dylan Browning Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
11 9 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -2
12 16 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 4
13 5 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -8
DNS 1 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
DNS 14 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
DNS 15 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
15 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 2 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
3 5 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
4 12 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
5 3 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
DNS 4 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 6 18 Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 7 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
DNS 8 131B Terry Bronson Terry Bronson Balm, FL Balm, FL -
DNS 9 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -
DNS 10 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
DNS 11 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
DNS 13 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
DNS 14 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
DNS 15 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -
DNS 16 88H Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
0 Laps

Woodman Life Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
2 4 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
3 3 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd -
4 1 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -3
5 16 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL 11
6 8 8 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
7 7 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
8 5 21D Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -3
9 10 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
10 17 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 7
11 9 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -2
12 18 W7 Dewey Hall Dewey Hall Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 6
13 20 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 7
14 24 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 10
15 22 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 7
16 11 83 Jim Passino Jim Passino Clermont, FL Clermont, FL -5
17 21 34 Heath Dorn Heath Dorn Montverde, FL Montverde, FL 4
18 2 0 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -16
19 12 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -7
20 13 17 Alan Peacock Alan Peacock Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
21 14 12 Matthew Holbrook Matthew Holbrook Palatka, FL Palatka, FL -7
22 15 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
23 19 52 JOHN MIMBS JOHN MIMBS WOODBINE, GA WOODBINE, GA -4
DNS 23 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
0 Laps

Woodman Life Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
2 9 0 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 7
3 1 21D Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -2
4 7 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 3
5 11 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 6
6 2 83 Jim Passino Jim Passino Clermont, FL Clermont, FL -4
7 8 17 Alan Peacock Alan Peacock Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
8 6 83F Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
9 12 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 3
10 5 52 JOHN MIMBS JOHN MIMBS WOODBINE, GA WOODBINE, GA -5
11 4 34 Heath Dorn Heath Dorn Montverde, FL Montverde, FL -7
DNS 10 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Woodman Life Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 1
2 1 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -1
3 7 10 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
4 3 8 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL -1
5 5 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -
6 10 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 4
7 6 12 Matthew Holbrook Matthew Holbrook Palatka, FL Palatka, FL -1
8 4 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -4
9 9 W7 Dewey Hall Dewey Hall Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
10 11 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
11 8 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -3
All transfer