10/20/2023 - Tri-State Speedway
10/20/2023 - Tri-State Speedway

10/20/2023
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Carl Grauberger

Carl Grauberger

Tulsa, OK

Area Pure Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 6 7 -1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Sunoco USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 148 Chris Patterson Chris Patterson Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
2 4 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
3 10 4X Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 7
4 5 4T Tate Abernathy Tate Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 1
5 2 1X Mitchell Wiseman Mitchell Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 8 T13 Tyler Chambers Tyler Chambers Welling, OK Welling, OK 2
7 9 23JR Ayden Staton Ayden Staton West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 2
8 1 18SB Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -7
DNS 6 09 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
DNS 7 44 TANNER SHANK TANNER SHANK Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -
10 Laps

Sunoco USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 327 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
2 2 48 Dallas Bourland Dallas Bourland Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
3 10 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 7
4 9 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 5
5 8 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 3
6 5 40 Justin Burt Justin Burt Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR -1
7 6 11 Hunter Mundy Hunter Mundy Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
8 1 18B Bryant Collingsworth Bryant Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -7
9 7 11C Kenneth Reynolds Kenneth Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -2
DQ 4 98 Adam Gipson Adam Gipson Ft Smith, AR Ft Smith, AR -
10 Laps

Sunoco USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Steven Butler Steven Butler Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 5
2 7 27 Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
3 5 FIVE Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 2
4 2 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -2
5 3 413 Racen Stacy Racen Stacy Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
6 8 3 Derrick Kannady Derrick Kannady Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
7 1 88 James Morris James Morris Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
8 4 7S John Strunk John Strunk Alma, AR Alma, AR -4
DNS 9 62K Blaze Moore Blaze Moore Panama, OK Panama, OK -
8 Laps

Medieval Chassis USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 8
2 10 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 8
3 6 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 3
4 4 14B John Bubbus John Bubbus Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -
5 7 24 Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
6 8 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
7 5 22 Tyler Garner Tyler Garner Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
8 3 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -5
9 2 10 Cody Collingsworth Cody Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -7
DQ 1 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
8 Laps

Medieval Chassis USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1/4 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
2 7 92 Cody Jones Cody Jones Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
3 4 327 Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
4 8 X15 H Palmer H Palmer Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 4
5 3 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -2
6 9 24A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 3
7 2 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -5
8 6 4 Bobby Hawkins Jr Bobby Hawkins Jr Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
9 1 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -8
8 Laps

Medieval Chassis USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 525 Heath Philpot Heath Philpot Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
2 9 17 Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 7
3 5 6 Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
4 7 1G Jim Philpot Jim Philpot Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
5 1 23A Stan Anderson Stan Anderson Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -4
6 3 12 Roger Drummond Roger Drummond Ozark, AR Ozark, AR -3
7 6 24D Mark Dixon Mark Dixon -1
8 8 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -
9 2 78 Jarod Fast Jarod Fast Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -7
8 Laps

Medieval Chassis USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
2 7 L7 Ray Phipps Ray Phipps Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 5
3 5 15J Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 2
4 9 13L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 5
5 6 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR 1
6 8 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
7 3 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -4
8 4 43N Tommy New Tommy New Dover, AR Dover, AR -4
9 2 95 Joshua Foreman Joshua Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 2
2 10 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 8
3 12 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 9
4 4 6 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
5 5 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
6 7 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK 1
7 8 7W Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 1
8 11 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
9 2 99 Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -7
10 6 75R Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -4
11 9 269 Jeremy Howell Jeremy Howell Kinta, OK Kinta, OK -2
DNS 1 22C Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 6 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 11 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 7
5 1 3 Masson Martin Masson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -4
6 4 208 Derek "Dody" Luu Derek "Dody" Luu Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
7 12 7L Trevor Drake Trevor Drake Brighton, MO Brighton, MO 5
8 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
9 10 8S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
10 8 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
11 2 7P Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -9
12 9 14 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
2 2 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
3 9 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
4 10 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
5 6 3W Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 1
6 4 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -2
7 8 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 1
8 11 19JR Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
9 3 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR -6
10 1 37 Evan Clark Evan Clark Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -9
11 7 14H Codey Hall Codey Hall CLAYTON, OK CLAYTON, OK -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
2 8 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 9 645 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 6
4 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 7
5 1 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -4
6 6 34 Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
7 10 33C Cole Moore Cole Moore Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
8 3 4M Kenson Martin Kenson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -5
9 4 12MB John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
10 7 10 Micheal Hall Micheal Hall Buffalo Valley, OK Buffalo Valley, OK -3
DNS 5 CO2 Caleb Barker Caleb Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 5 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 2
4 2 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
5 7 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
6 6 33M Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -
7 11 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 4
8 8 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -
9 12 11 Chad Phillips Chad Phillips Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
10 10 15W Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 9 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -2
12 13 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
13 17 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 4
14 15 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
15 16 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
16 14 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -2
17 21 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 4
18 18 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -
19 19 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
20 20 8 Justin Allen Justin Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -
21 22 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
DNS 4 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
2 3 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
3 4 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
4 5 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
5 1 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -4
6 6 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
8 9 36 Jay Quillin Jay Quillin Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
9 13 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 4
10 7 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -3
11 12 12S John Smelley John Smelley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
12 14 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS 2
DNS 11 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
DQ 10 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Chad Phillips Chad Phillips Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
2 3 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
3 7 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR 4
4 2 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -2
5 5 8 Justin Allen Justin Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -
6 8 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 9 33S Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
9 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
10 4 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -6
11 12 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 1
12 11 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -1
13 13 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
2 3 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
3 5 51 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
4 10 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 6
5 8 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
6 7 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
7 6 36 Jay Quillin Jay Quillin Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
8 2 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -6
9 4 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -5
10 9 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS 2
2 8 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 6
3 2 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
4 5 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
5 7 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
6 4 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -2
7 9 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
8 6 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -2
9 1 12S John Smelley John Smelley Longview, TX Longview, TX -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 5 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
3 2 11 Chad Phillips Chad Phillips Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
4 3 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -1
5 6 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
6 8 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
7 7 33S Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 9 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
9 4 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 1 33M Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -1
3 2 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -1
4 3 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
5 4 8 Justin Allen Justin Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
6 6 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR -
7 9 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
8 8 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -
9 5 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -4
20 Laps

Area Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11C Kenneth Reynolds Kenneth Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 11
2 3 27 Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
3 9 12B Steven Butler Steven Butler Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 6
4 11 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 7
5 5 FIVE Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -
6 8 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
7 4 11 Hunter Mundy Hunter Mundy Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -3
8 10 1X Mitchell Wiseman Mitchell Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
9 15 18 Doug Jones Doug Jones Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 6
10 1 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -9
11 13 51 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
12 22 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 10
13 16 3 Erick Shive Erick Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
14 14 38 Robert Russell Robert Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -
15 20 413 Racen Stacy Racen Stacy Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
16 18 57 Chad Warren Chad Warren Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 2
17 17 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
18 21 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 3
19 19 13 Carlie Burris Carlie Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -
20 6 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -14
DQ 7 48 Dallas Bourland Dallas Bourland Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
DQ 2 51B Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -
15 Laps

Area Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -
2 5 51 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
3 17 18 Doug Jones Doug Jones Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 14
4 18 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 14
5 8 13 Carlie Burris Carlie Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 3
6 10 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 9 jimmy Hamilton jimmy Hamilton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
8 4 56 Ferril Davis Ferril Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -4
9 11 93 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
10 16 21H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
11 13 18B Bryant Collingsworth Bryant Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR 2
12 7 1 Brian Murray Brian Murray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -5
13 2 23JR Ayden Stanton Ayden Stanton West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -11
14 3 B1 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -11
15 19 09 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 4
16 15 44 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
17 12 4T Tate Abernathy Tate Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -5
DNS 6 327 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -
DQ 14 38F Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
15 Laps

Area Pure StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 11C Kenneth Reynolds Kenneth Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 13
2 3 38 Robert Russell Robert Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 1
3 11 3 Erick Shive Erick Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 8
4 8 57 Chad Warren Chad Warren Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
5 5 413 Racen Stacy Racen Stacy Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 7 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 34 Carl Grauberger Carl Grauberger Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 18 7S NIckolas Reckley NIckolas Reckley Alma, AR Alma, AR 10
9 4 15K Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -5
10 10 18SB Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
11 9 98 Adam Gipson Adam Gipson Ft Smith, AR Ft Smith, AR -2
12 2 62K Blaze Moore Blaze Moore Panama, OK Panama, OK -10
13 17 34B Anthony Domingos Anthony Domingos Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
DNS 16 4A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -
DNS 15 12C Baron Colvin Baron Colvin Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 13 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -
DNS 1 3K Derrick Kannady Derrick Kannady Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 12 17 Peyton Ruark Peyton Ruark Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
2 3 21C Ted Holt Jr Ted Holt Jr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 6 1 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 3
4 1 08 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -3
5 13 3D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Benton, AR Benton, AR 8
6 5 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 12 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Pawnee, OK Pawnee, OK 5
8 7 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
9 10 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
10 11 64 Chad Harris Chad Harris Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 1
11 18 22K Kevin Wasserman Kevin Wasserman Adair, OK Adair, OK 7
12 20 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 8
13 15 21 Wesley Mackey Wesley Mackey 2
14 14 89B Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -
15 21 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
16 16 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -
17 19 088 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
18 22 40 Miranda Burt Miranda Burt Locksburg, AR Locksburg, AR 4
19 2 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -17
20 17 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
21 8 11 Kenneth Reynolds Kenneth Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -13
DNS 4 24 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -
20 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Chad Harris Chad Harris Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -
2 7 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Pawnee, OK Pawnee, OK 5
3 21 3D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Benton, AR Benton, AR 18
4 3 89B Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -1
5 20 21 Wesley Mackey Wesley Mackey 15
6 2 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -4
7 13 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
8 10 22K Kevin Wasserman Kevin Wasserman Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
9 18 088 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 9
10 8 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
11 22 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 11
12 4 40 Miranda Burt Miranda Burt Locksburg, AR Locksburg, AR -8
Top 12 transfer
13 12 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
14 14 22 Colby Young Colby Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
15 16 5C Stormi Courtney Stormi Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 1
16 23 95 Joshua Foreman Joshua Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 7
17 5 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK -12
18 6 2J Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -12
19 9 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -10
20 15 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -5
21 11 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -10
22 17 44 TANNER SHANK TANNER SHANK Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -5
DQ 19 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -