10/28/2023 - Meridian Speedway
10/28/2023 - Meridian Speedway

10/28/2023
Meridian Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bailey

Ryan Bailey

Nampa, ID

Project Filter Pro 4s Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 4 -3
Heat 1 5 -4
Group Qualifying 14.932 5 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Pepsi SprintcarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 5
2 2 59 Tony Ackerland Tony Ackerland Star, ID Star, ID -
3 5 41 Jamo Stephenson Jamo Stephenson Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 2
4 3 1 Carson Ackerland Carson Ackerland Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
5 1 5 Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -4
6 7 16 Nate Little Nate Little Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
7 8 67 Garrison Angebrandt Garrison Angebrandt Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 1
8 4 25K Kate Jackson Kate Jackson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID -4
7 Laps

Pepsi SprintcarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Jamo Stephenson Jamo Stephenson Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 2
2 2 1 Carson Ackerland Carson Ackerland Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
3 4 67 Garrison Angebrandt Garrison Angebrandt Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 1
DNS 1 5 Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
7 Laps

Pepsi SprintcarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Tony Ackerland Tony Ackerland Star, ID Star, ID 1
2 4 14 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
3 3 25K Kate Jackson Kate Jackson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID -
4 1 16 Nate Little Nate Little Boise, ID Boise, ID -3
2 Laps

Pepsi SprintcarsGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 13.551
2 8 41 Jamo Stephenson Jamo Stephenson Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 13.831
3 5 25K Kate Jackson Kate Jackson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 13.907
4 1 1 Carson Ackerland Carson Ackerland Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 14.030
5 2 59 Tony Ackerland Tony Ackerland Star, ID Star, ID 14.223
6 4 5 Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.503
7 7 16 Nate Little Nate Little Boise, ID Boise, ID 14.650
8 3 67 Garrison Angebrandt Garrison Angebrandt Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 15.164
All transfer
33 Laps

Idaho CDL Training Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 96 Taylor Occhipinti Taylor Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 9
2 14 51 Jesse James Lawson Jesse James Lawson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 12
3 16 21 Josh Fanopoulos Josh Fanopoulos Boise, ID Boise, ID 13
4 4 04 Samantha Raymond Samantha Raymond Boise, ID Boise, ID -
5 15 17 Scott Groom Scott Groom Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 10
6 13 22 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 7
7 6 58 Mike Marston Mike Marston Boise, ID Boise, ID -1
8 5 55 Shawn Lester Shawn Lester Burley, ID Burley, ID -3
9 9 99 Kendra Occhipinti Kendra Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
10 20 87L Neal Latham Neal Latham Boise, ID Boise, ID 10
11 3 95 John Clever John Clever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -8
12 17 29 Troy Evans Troy Evans Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 5
13 8 24M Ronn McClimans Ronn McClimans Kimberly, ID Kimberly, ID -5
14 7 13 Tony Baker Tony Baker Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -7
15 2 24 Jake Altman Jake Altman Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -13
16 1 25 Mirinda Davis Mirinda Davis Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -15
17 19 61 Dwaine Baccus Dwaine Baccus Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 2
18 18 692 Jammin Johnny Jammin Johnny Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
19 11 3 Skip Taylor Skip Taylor Melba, ID Melba, ID -8
20 12 89 Kane Thomasson Kane Thomasson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -8
33 Laps

Idaho CDL Training Street StocksA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 7
2 3 29 Troy Evans Troy Evans Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
3 12 51 Jesse James Lawson Jesse James Lawson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 9
4 13 96 Taylor Occhipinti Taylor Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 9
5 6 55 Shawn Lester Shawn Lester Burley, ID Burley, ID 1
6 5 99 Kendra Occhipinti Kendra Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -1
7 11 21 Josh Fanopoulos Josh Fanopoulos Boise, ID Boise, ID 4
8 16 87 Kyle Latham Kyle Latham Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 8
9 7 58 Mike Marston Mike Marston Boise, ID Boise, ID -2
10 9 17 Scott Groom Scott Groom Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
11 17 3 Skip Taylor Skip Taylor Melba, ID Melba, ID 6
12 2 24M Ronn McClimans Ronn McClimans Kimberly, ID Kimberly, ID -10
13 18 89 Kane Thomasson Kane Thomasson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 5
14 10 04 Samantha Raymond Samantha Raymond Boise, ID Boise, ID -4
15 4 95 John Clever John Clever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -11
16 19 692 Jammin Johnny Jammin Johnny Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 3
17 14 24 Jake Altman Jake Altman Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -3
18 1 13 Tony Baker Tony Baker Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -17
19 15 61 Dwaine Baccus Dwaine Baccus Emmett, ID Emmett, ID -4
33 Laps

Idaho CDL Training Street StocksA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 51 Jesse James Lawson Jesse James Lawson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 10
2 15 87C Dylan Caldwell Dylan Caldwell Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 13
3 5 17 Scott Groom Scott Groom Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
4 7 21 Josh Fanopoulos Josh Fanopoulos Boise, ID Boise, ID 3
5 10 96 Taylor Occhipinti Taylor Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 5
6 8 99 Kendra Occhipinti Kendra Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
7 12 29 Troy Evans Troy Evans Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 5
8 6 58 Mike Marston Mike Marston Boise, ID Boise, ID -2
9 13 22 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 4
10 4 3 Skip Taylor Skip Taylor Melba, ID Melba, ID -6
11 2 89 Kane Thomasson Kane Thomasson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -9
12 3 24M Ronn McClimans Ronn McClimans Kimberly, ID Kimberly, ID -9
13 16 24 Jake Altman Jake Altman Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 3
14 14 692 Jammin Johnny Jammin Johnny Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
15 19 25 Mirinda Davis Mirinda Davis Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 4
16 18 61 Dwaine Baccus Dwaine Baccus Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 2
17 9 55 Shawn Lester Shawn Lester Burley, ID Burley, ID -8
18 1 04 Samantha Raymond Samantha Raymond Boise, ID Boise, ID -17
19 17 13 Tony Baker Tony Baker Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
0 Laps

Idaho CDL Training Street StocksGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 29 Troy Evans Troy Evans Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 14.885
2 8 21 Josh Fanopoulos Josh Fanopoulos Boise, ID Boise, ID 15.038
3 9 17 Scott Groom Scott Groom Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.038
4 13 51 Jesse James Lawson Jesse James Lawson Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 15.039
5 19 22 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.159
6 22 89 Kane Thomasson Kane Thomasson Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.174
7 21 3 Skip Taylor Skip Taylor Melba, ID Melba, ID 15.215
8 18 96 Taylor Occhipinti Taylor Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.271
9 17 99 Kendra Occhipinti Kendra Occhipinti Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.295
10 11 87 Kyle Latham Kyle Latham Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.299
11 16 24M Ronn McClimans Ronn McClimans Kimberly, ID Kimberly, ID 15.464
12 3 13 Tony Baker Tony Baker Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.484
13 15 58 Mike Marston Mike Marston Boise, ID Boise, ID 15.512
14 14 55 Shawn Lester Shawn Lester Burley, ID Burley, ID 15.682
15 20 04 Samantha Raymond Samantha Raymond Boise, ID Boise, ID 15.700
16 5 95 John Clever John Clever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.833
17 1 24 Jake Altman Jake Altman Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.129
18 10 692 Jammin Johnny Jammin Johnny Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.159
19 6 25 Mirinda Davis Mirinda Davis Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.200
20 2 61 Dwaine Baccus Dwaine Baccus Emmett, ID Emmett, ID 17.012
DNS 4 87C Dylan Caldwell Dylan Caldwell Nampa, ID Nampa, ID
DNS 12 87L Neal Latham Neal Latham Boise, ID Boise, ID
25 Laps

Project Filter Pro 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Jordan Harris Jordan Harris Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 4
2 3 51 Andrew Prince Andrew Prince Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
3 4 12 Niko Heinzel Niko Heinzel Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 1
4 1 77 Ryan Bailey Ryan Bailey Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -3
5 6 03 Mackenzie Wells Mackenzie Wells Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 1
6 2 33 Kenny Chandler Kenny Chandler -4
7 Laps

Project Filter Pro 4sHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kenny Chandler Kenny Chandler 1
2 3 51 Andrew Prince Andrew Prince Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
3 5 22 Jordan Harris Jordan Harris Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
4 4 12 Niko Heinzel Niko Heinzel Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
5 1 77 Ryan Bailey Ryan Bailey Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -4
6 6 03 Mackenzie Wells Mackenzie Wells Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID -
0 Laps

Project Filter Pro 4sGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Jordan Harris Jordan Harris Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.236
2 4 12 Niko Heinzel Niko Heinzel Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.274
3 5 51 Andrew Prince Andrew Prince Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 14.334
4 2 33 Kenny Chandler Kenny Chandler 14.632
5 1 77 Ryan Bailey Ryan Bailey Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.932
6 6 03 Mackenzie Wells Mackenzie Wells Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 16.623
25 Laps

Boise Bath & Kitchen Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 11 Tyler Palmer Tyler Palmer Jerome, ID Jerome, ID 11
2 10 87 Jason Sanders Jason Sanders Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 8
3 9 51 Chad Barker Chad Barker Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 6
4 4 52 Chase Parker Chase Parker Boise, ID Boise, ID -
5 3 53 Corbin Black Corbin Black Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -2
6 8 74 John Sproule John Sproule Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
7 15 96 Don Trafford Don Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 8
8 14 15 Fred Vigil Fred Vigil Melba, ID Melba, ID 6
9 13 69 Morgan Trammel Morgan Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 4
10 16 49 Ryan Mccaul Ryan Mccaul Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 6
11 18 9 Travis Pavlacky Travis Pavlacky Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 7
12 19 82 Troy Palmer Troy Palmer Boise, ID Boise, ID 7
13 11 88 Keith Green Keith Green Boise, ID Boise, ID -2
14 5 17 Craig Taylor Craig Taylor Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -9
15 20 81 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 5
16 6 05 Robbie Hyde Robbie Hyde Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID -10
17 7 4 Luke Wolverton Luke Wolverton Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -10
18 17 42 Dale Bolinger Dale Bolinger Emmett, ID Emmett, ID -1
19 2 77 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -17
20 1 76 Joshua Lucero Joshua Lucero Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -19
7 Laps

Boise Bath & Kitchen Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Chad Barker Chad Barker Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 3
2 6 15 Fred Vigil Fred Vigil Melba, ID Melba, ID 4
3 5 11 Tyler Palmer Tyler Palmer Jerome, ID Jerome, ID 2
4 2 52 Chase Parker Chase Parker Boise, ID Boise, ID -2
5 3 81 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
6 1 76 Joshua Lucero Joshua Lucero Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -5
7 Laps

Boise Bath & Kitchen Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Don Trafford Don Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 5
2 4 87 Jason Sanders Jason Sanders Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
3 5 69 Morgan Trammel Morgan Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
4 3 4 Luke Wolverton Luke Wolverton Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -1
5 1 77 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
6 2 17 Craig Taylor Craig Taylor Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -4
7 Laps

Boise Bath & Kitchen Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Ryan Mccaul Ryan Mccaul Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 5
2 5 9 Travis Pavlacky Travis Pavlacky Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 3
3 7 82 Troy Palmer Troy Palmer Boise, ID Boise, ID 4
4 1 53 Corbin Black Corbin Black Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -3
5 4 88 Keith Green Keith Green Boise, ID Boise, ID -1
6 3 74 John Sproule John Sproule Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -3
7 2 05 Robbie Hyde Robbie Hyde Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID -5
0 Laps

Boise Bath & Kitchen Mini StocksGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Ryan Mccaul Ryan Mccaul Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 14.638
2 17 96 Don Trafford Don Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.820
3 19 15 Fred Vigil Fred Vigil Melba, ID Melba, ID 15.203
4 13 9 Travis Pavlacky Travis Pavlacky Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.319
5 18 69 Morgan Trammel Morgan Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.473
6 11 11 Tyler Palmer Tyler Palmer Jerome, ID Jerome, ID 15.489
7 8 88 Keith Green Keith Green Boise, ID Boise, ID 15.521
8 14 87 Jason Sanders Jason Sanders Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 15.578
9 2 51 Chad Barker Chad Barker Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.587
10 15 74 John Sproule John Sproule Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 15.672
11 20 4 Luke Wolverton Luke Wolverton Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.677
12 9 81 Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.916
13 5 05 Robbie Hyde Robbie Hyde Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 15.956
14 16 17 Craig Taylor Craig Taylor Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 16.002
15 12 52 Chase Parker Chase Parker Boise, ID Boise, ID 16.036
16 3 53 Corbin Black Corbin Black Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 16.175
17 1 77 Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.210
18 6 76 Joshua Lucero Joshua Lucero Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 16.560
DNS 4 42 Dale Bolinger Dale Bolinger Emmett, ID Emmett, ID
DNS 10 82 Troy Palmer Troy Palmer Boise, ID Boise, ID
20 Laps

Trammel Const. StingersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Ryat Gorringe Ryat Gorringe Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
2 4 72 Coleman Green Coleman Green Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 2
3 2 22 Layla Rivas Layla Rivas Boise, ID Boise, ID -1
4 6 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
5 1 12 Chase Wilson Chase Wilson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID -4
6 8 05 Trinity Sheckells Trinity Sheckells Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
7 5 96 Makayla Trafford Makayla Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -2
8 10 66 Mike Claiborne Mike Claiborne Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
9 9 56K Kalli Weller Kalli Weller Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
10 7 36 Bentlee Hillock Bentlee Hillock Cedar Hills, UT Cedar Hills, UT -3
7 Laps

Trammel Const. StingersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Ryat Gorringe Ryat Gorringe Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
2 5 96 Makayla Trafford Makayla Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 3
3 4 72 Coleman Green Coleman Green Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 1
4 1 12 Chase Wilson Chase Wilson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID -3
5 2 22 Layla Rivas Layla Rivas Boise, ID Boise, ID -3
7 Laps

Trammel Const. StingersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Bentlee Hillock Bentlee Hillock Cedar Hills, UT Cedar Hills, UT 1
2 4 56K Kalli Weller Kalli Weller Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
3 1 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
4 3 05 Trinity Sheckells Trinity Sheckells Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
5 5 66 Mike Claiborne Mike Claiborne Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
0 Laps

Trammel Const. StingersGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 96 Makayla Trafford Makayla Trafford Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 16.607
2 3 72 Coleman Green Coleman Green Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 16.885
3 2 23 Ryat Gorringe Ryat Gorringe Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 16.981
4 5 22 Layla Rivas Layla Rivas Boise, ID Boise, ID 17.186
5 10 12 Chase Wilson Chase Wilson Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 17.383
6 8 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 17.763
7 4 36 Bentlee Hillock Bentlee Hillock Cedar Hills, UT Cedar Hills, UT 17.990
8 6 05 Trinity Sheckells Trinity Sheckells Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 18.030
9 9 56K Kalli Weller Kalli Weller Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 18.408
10 1 66 Mike Claiborne Mike Claiborne Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 20.499
All transfer
14 Laps

BandolerosA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Mason Martin Mason Martin Eagle, ID Eagle, ID 1
2 9 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 7
3 1 27 Ryan Barlow Ryan Barlow Emmet, ID Emmet, ID -2
4 3 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
5 6 5T Tucker Webster Tucker Webster West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
6 8 04 Alanna Bergseng Alanna Bergseng Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
7 5 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -2
8 7 16 Tayten Monroe Tayten Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
9 10 28 Maryah Soloman Maryah Soloman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
10 4 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -6
4 Laps

BandolerosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Alanna Bergseng Alanna Bergseng Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
2 4 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
3 1 5T Tucker Webster Tucker Webster West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -2
4 5 28 Maryah Soloman Maryah Soloman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
5 2 16 Tayten Monroe Tayten Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -3
4 Laps

BandolerosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
2 1 27 Ryan Barlow Ryan Barlow Emmet, ID Emmet, ID -1
3 2 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
4 5 3 Mason Martin Mason Martin Eagle, ID Eagle, ID 1
5 3 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -2
0 Laps

BandolerosGroup Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 16.726
2 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.278
3 6 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 17.428
4 5 3 Mason Martin Mason Martin Eagle, ID Eagle, ID 17.626
5 2 27 Ryan Barlow Ryan Barlow Emmet, ID Emmet, ID 17.934
6 9 11 Alannah Trammel Alannah Trammel Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 18.381
7 3 04 Alanna Bergseng Alanna Bergseng Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 18.577
8 7 16 Tayten Monroe Tayten Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 19.012
9 10 5T Tucker Webster Tucker Webster West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 19.106
10 8 28 Maryah Soloman Maryah Soloman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 20.312
All transfer