8/25/2023 - I-94 Speedway
8/25/2023 - I-94 Speedway

8/25/2023
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Alyssa White

Alyssa White

West Fargo, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 14 1
Heat 3 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Gen X Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
2 1 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 5 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 2
4 8 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
5 4 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
6 6 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -
7 3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -4
8 9 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 1
9 DNF 10 40+ Ryan Shepherd Sr Ryan Shepherd Sr Webster, SD Webster, SD 1
10 DNF 2 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -8
8 Laps

Gen X Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
2 4 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 2
3 3 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 1 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Gen X Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 4 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
3 1 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
4 3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
5 5 40+ Ryan Shepherd Sr Ryan Shepherd Sr Webster, SD Webster, SD -
All transfer
12 Laps

Short TrackerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
2 4 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
3 7 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 4
4 8 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 4
5 2 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -3
6 5 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 6 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
8 1 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -7
9 9 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND -
10 10 84 Adrian Kubitz Adrian Kubitz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
DNS 11 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
2 6 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
3 1 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
4 5 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 2 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND -3
6 DNF 3 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
2 5 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 3
3 2 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
4 1 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -3
5 3 84 Adrian Kubitz Adrian Kubitz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 9 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
3 3 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
4 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
5 5 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -
6 1 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
7 10 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
8 13 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
9 11 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 2
10 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
11 16 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
12 15 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 3
13 20 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 7
14 23 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 9
15 12 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
16 14 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -2
17 18 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
18 19 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
19 22 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 3
20 21 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
21 DNF 17 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -4
22 DNF 4 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -18
23 DNF 8 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -15
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 6 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 3
4 5 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
5 8 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
6 7 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
7 1 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
8 DNF 3 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 5 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
3 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 4 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -
5 2 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -3
6 6 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
7 8 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
8 1 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -
2 2 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -
3 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
4 3 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
5 7 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
6 5 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 4 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 7
2 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
3 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
4 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
5 9 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
6 11 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 5
7 5 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
8 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -7
9 13 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 4
10 10 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
11 15 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
12 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -9
13 2 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -11
14 12 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
15 DNF 14 12 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
2 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -2
4 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
5 7 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
6 3 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -3
7 8 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
8 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 1 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -1
3 6 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
4 4 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
5 3 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
6 7 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
7 5 12 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 6
2 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
3 9 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
4 4 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -
5 8 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
6 1 11R Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -5
7 2 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -5
8 16 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 8
9 17 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 8
10 14 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
11 5 36 Brad Lorentz Brad Lorentz Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -6
12 19 79 Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 7
13 3 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -10
14 15 14A Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
15 11 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -4
16 18 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
17 20 21A Adam Wraspir Adam Wraspir Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
18 DNF 10 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -8
19 DNF 13 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -6
20 DNF 12 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
21 DNF 21 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
22 DNF 22 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Herman, MN Herman, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
2 1 11R Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -1
3 3 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
4 5 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 1
5 8 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 3
6 7 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 4 79 Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -3
8 DNF 6 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
2 7 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
3 6 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 3
4 1 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -3
5 5 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -
6 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -3
7 2 21A Adam Wraspir Adam Wraspir Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 6 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
3 1 36 Brad Lorentz Brad Lorentz Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -2
4 7 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
5 3 14A Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
6 5 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
7 DNF 4 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 7
2 4 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
3 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 6
4 5 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
6 3 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -3
7 10 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
8 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
9 17 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 8
10 2 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -8
11 11 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
12 12 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
13 15 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
14 16 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
15 DNF 1 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -14
16 DNF 13 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -3
DNS 14 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
3 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
4 5 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
5 2 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -3
6 DNF 6 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
2 2 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
3 3 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
4 1 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
5 6 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
6 5 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 3
3 3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -
4 2 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
5 1 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
All transfer