9/14/2023 - I-94 Speedway
9/14/2023 - I-94 Speedway

9/14/2023
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michelle Hutt

Michelle Hutt

Boyd, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
W100 Midwest Modified Heat 3 7 5 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 5
2 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
3 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
4 1 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -3
5 2 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -3
6 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 7 11D Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
8 16 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 8
9 9 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
10 10 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -
11 18 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 7
12 11 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
13 15 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
14 12 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -2
15 17 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
16 20 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 4
17 14 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
18 23 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
19 13 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
20 22 16S Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
21 19 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
22 24 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 2
23 21 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -2
24 8 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -16
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
2 3 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 6 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 3
4 2 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
5 5 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN -
6 1 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -5
7 9 711 Kenneth Clements Kenneth Clements Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
8 8 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
9 7 98 Patrick Harvie Patrick Harvie Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
10 10 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 1 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 7 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 4
4 2 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -2
5 8 16S Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 6 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
7 9 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 2
8 10 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
9 3 20 Jordan Rymerson Jordan Rymerson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -6
10 DNF 4 49S Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 4 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
3 9 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
4 2 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
5 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -2
6 8 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
7 6 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -1
8 7 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
9 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
2 6 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 4
3 2 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
4 5 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 1
5 8 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 1 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -5
7 7 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -
8 4 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -4
9 DNF 9 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
2 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 4 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
4 7 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
5 9 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 4
6 6 4H Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 5 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
8 8 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -
9 3 86 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11D Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 1 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
3 5 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 2
4 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
5 4 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -1
6 6 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 9 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 2
8 DNF 7 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -1
9 DNF 8 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 1
2 5 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 15 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 12
4 1 3S Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
5 11 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
6 6 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
7 24 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 17
8 3 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -5
9 14 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
10 19 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 9
11 10 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -1
12 20 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 8
13 9 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -4
14 17 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
15 23 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 8
16 21 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 5
17 13 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
18 12 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -6
19 22 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
20 DNF 8 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -12
21 DNF 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -17
22 DNF 7 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -15
23 DNF 16 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
24 DNF 18 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -
2 2 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -
3 8 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
4 7 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
5 4 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -1
6 10 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 4
7 3 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
8 9 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 6 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -3
10 DNF 5 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
2 4 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
3 5 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
4 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
5 10 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
6 3 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -3
7 6 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
8 8 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
9 DNF 2 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -7
10 DNF 9 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3S Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
2 1 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
3 2 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
4 9 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
5 7 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
6 8 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
7 10 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
8 DNF 5 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
9 DNF 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
10 DNF 6 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
2 1 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
3 3 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -
4 8 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
5 4 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
6 9 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 6 3T Alex Tschakert Alex Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN -1
DNS 2 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
DQ 7 9B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 6 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
3 5 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 2
4 9 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 5
5 8 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
6 4 19T Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -2
7 7 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -
8 DNF 3 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
9 DNF 2 3 John Johnson John Johnson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 4
2 9 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 7
3 6 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 7 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 4 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 DNF 2 1W Kenny Watson Kenny Watson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
7 DNF 3 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
8 DNF 8 79K Nick Kramer Nick Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
9 DNF 1 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
2 5 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
3 3 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 4 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
5 8 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 3
6 9 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 3
7 1 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
8 6 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
9 7 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 5 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
3 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 4
4 2 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN -2
5 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 3
6 11 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
7 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
8 17 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 9
9 12 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
10 16 42O Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 6
11 3 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -8
12 9 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
13 20 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 7
14 15 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
15 14 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
16 13 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
17 22 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
18 18 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
19 23 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 4
20 DNF 10 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -10
21 DNF 1 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -20
22 DNF 19 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
23 DNF 24 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
24 DNF 21 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 6 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 4
3 1 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
4 7 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
5 5 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
7 DNF 4 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
8 DNF 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
9 DNF 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
10 DNF 10 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
2 1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
3 8 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 5
4 4 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
5 10 42O Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 5
6 3 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -3
7 7 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
8 6 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
9 5 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
10 9 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 3 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
3 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
4 1 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -3
5 6 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
6 9 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
7 8 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
8 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -6
DNS 7 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 1
2 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
3 5 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
4 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
5 3 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
6 8 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 9 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
8 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -7
9 DNF 7 18R Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
2 2 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
3 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
4 7 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
5 8 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 3
6 6 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
7 9 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
8 5 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
9 DNF 4 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 1
3 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
4 15 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 11
5 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -1
6 5 0 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
7 12 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
8 2 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -6
9 7 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
10 8 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -2
11 14 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
12 9 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -3
13 17 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
14 16 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
15 13 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -2
16 20 67X Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
17 19 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 2
18 11 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
19 24 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 5
20 18 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
21 23 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 2
22 22 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
23 21 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
24 DNF 10 67S Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 1
2 3 67S Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
3 6 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 9 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
5 7 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
6 5 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
7 10 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 3
8 1 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -7
9 8 14J Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
10 4 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
3 9 0 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
4 10 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 6
5 1 67X Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -4
6 6 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
7 5 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -2
8 3 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -5
9 8 3 Tracy Christensen Tracy Christensen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
10 DNF 4 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
2 1 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 8 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
4 9 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 5
5 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
6 7 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 1
7 2 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -5
8 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
DNS 4 33S Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 5
2 4 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
3 9 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 6
4 2 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
5 8 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
6 3 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
7 7 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
8 DNF 1 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -7
9 DNF 5 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 1 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
3 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
5 6 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
6 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -1
7 10 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 3
8 14 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 6
9 3 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
10 13 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
11 8 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN -3
12 15 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
13 11 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
14 18 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
15 9 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
16 20 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
17 19 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
18 16 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -2
19 21 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
20 24 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
21 17 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -4
22 12 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -10
23 22 6SL Seth Brede Seth Brede Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
DNS 23 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
2 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 2 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -2
5 9 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 4
6 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 5 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
8 8 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
9 4 11X Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
2 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
3 3 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -
4 4 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
5 9 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
6 1 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -5
7 8 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
8 2 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -6
9 DNF 5 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
3 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
4 4 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
5 6 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
6 7 6SL Seth Brede Seth Brede Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
7 5 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
8 9 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
9 2 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 3 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN 1
3 4 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
4 7 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
5 5 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 8 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
7 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -2