9/30/2023 - I-94 Speedway
9/30/2023 - I-94 Speedway

9/30/2023
I-94 Speedway

Entries

14 entries

SHORT TRACKER

Shawn Beto

Shawn Beto

Wahpeton, ND

0

Mason Bogart

Mason Bogart

Milnor, ND

97

Andy Booke

Andy Booke

Wahpeton, ND

22L

Hunter Goulet

Hunter Goulet

Fargo, ND

701

Dexyn Habraken

Dexyn Habraken

Fergus Falls, MN

10

Daniel Harstad

Daniel Harstad

Fergus Falls, MN

80K

John Heacox

John Heacox

Lisbon, ND

87

Mac Johnston

Mac Johnston

Little Dick Lake, MN

113

Adrian Kubitz

Adrian Kubitz

Fargo, ND

84

Chase Pourrier

Chase Pourrier

Fergus Falls, MN

35

Jeff Rohner

Jeff Rohner

Willmar, MN

08

Kevin Wahl

Kevin Wahl

Fergus Falls, MN

45W

21

Zander Zuehlsdorff

Zander Zuehlsdorff

Fergus Falls, MN

78

32 entries

WISSOTA LATE MODEL

Ryan Corbett

Ryan Corbett

Grand Forks, ND

C4

Shane Edginton

Shane Edginton

East St. Paul, MB

5E

15

Ryan Engels

Ryan Engels

Watertown, SD

1E

Greg Friestad

Greg Friestad

Valley City, ND

12F

Chase Gelling

Chase Gelling

Aberdeen, SD

18C

32

Mike Hart

Mike Hart

Dent, MN

24

Ben Heinle

Ben Heinle

Bovey, MN

12X

57H

Michael Hucovski

Michael Hucovski

Corcoran, MN

88

Mitch Johnson

Mitch Johnson

Hickson, ND

00

Shawn Kirwin

Shawn Kirwin

Morris, MN

10K

Michael Leach

Michael Leach

Sun River, MT

01

Dave Mass

Dave Mass

East Bethel, MN

2

Shawn Meyer

Shawn Meyer

Wahpeton, ND

18X

Ryan Mikkelson

Ryan Mikkelson

Alexandria, MN

15*

Nick Panitzke

Nick Panitzke

Lonsdale, MN

22

Tyler Peterson

Tyler Peterson

Hickson, ND

1TPO

Larry Samuelson

Larry Samuelson

Erhard, MN

11*

Ryan Schaufler

Ryan Schaufler

Hutchinson, MN

55S

Cole Schill

Cole Schill

Hawley, MN

44*

Laine Schwehr

Laine Schwehr

Sanborn, ND

56

Brad Seng

Brad Seng

Grand Forks, ND

12S

Don Shaw

Don Shaw

Ham Lake, MN

42S

Jake Smith

Jake Smith

St. Joseph, MN

21

Bryce Sward

Bryce Sward

Nelson, MN

1-2

Chuck Swenson

Chuck Swenson

Watertown, SD

X

Danny Vang

Danny Vang

Deerwood, MN

47

Ben Wolden

Ben Wolden

Fergus Falls, MN

50

Sam Zender

Sam Zender

Fergus Falls, MN

7S

Josh Zimpel

Josh Zimpel

Braham, MN

5

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

29 entries

WISSOTA MIDWEST MODS

Blake Adams

Blake Adams

Cameron, WI

40D

Jory Berg

Jory Berg

Grand Forks, ND

BO

Scott Bintz

Scott Bintz

Jamestown, ND

1S

Tayten Blascyk

Tayten Blascyk

Kensington, MN

2B

4

Jonathan Dulas

Jonathan Dulas

Eagle Bend, MN

2D

Brooke Hellerman

Brooke Hellerman

Parkers Prairie, MN

2H

Shane Howell

Shane Howell

Buffalo, MN

L1

Tucker Jacobson

Tucker Jacobson

Pelican Rapids, MN

X

Brad King

Brad King

Erhard, MN

13K

Zach Kort

Zach Kort

Fergus Falls, MN

21Z

Jon McCain

Jon McCain

Fergus Falls, MN

1M

Ryan McCleary

Ryan McCleary

Farwell, MN

21R

Jamie Norman

Jamie Norman

Battle Lake, MN

12X

Alan Oeltjen

Alan Oeltjen

Villard, MN

554

Scott Oeltjen

Scott Oeltjen

Villard, MN

13

Shawn Olson

Shawn Olson

Alexandria, MN

32

Ryan Ost

Ryan Ost

Adrian, ND

24X

Nick Preston

Nick Preston

Fergus Falls, MN

28K

Nate Reinke

Nate Reinke

Lisbon, ND

71

Zach Reinke

Zach Reinke

Lisbon, ND

22Z

Lucas Rodin

Lucas Rodin

Marion, ND

19

Ron Saurer

Ron Saurer

Dalton, MN

42

Corey Storck

Corey Storck

Morris, MN

57

Tanner Theis

Tanner Theis

New Rockford, ND

35

Nick Thoreson

Nick Thoreson

Fort Ransom, ND

69T

Jason VandeKamp

Jason VandeKamp

Scandia, MN

16

Cylen Vargason

Cylen Vargason

Edinburg, ND

29

Jaren Wibstad

Jaren Wibstad

Jamestown, ND

36

12 entries

WISSOTA MOD FOUR

Tommy Bawden

Tommy Bawden

Clear Lake, MN

TB81

Blake Erickson

Blake Erickson

Bagley, MN

99B

Brooke Erickson

Brooke Erickson

Bagley, MN

99

Luke Erlandson

Luke Erlandson

Brainerd, MN

18

Jonathen Feda

Jonathen Feda

Bemidji, MN

5JF

Dustin Holtquist

Dustin Holtquist

St. Cloud, MN

5H

Robert Holtquist

Robert Holtquist

Milbank, SD

5

Dean Larson

Dean Larson

Pennock, MN

37

Tyler Larson

Tyler Larson

Kandiyohi, MN

7L

Gerrald Nohner

Gerrald Nohner

Onamia, MN

N88

Tommy Pogones

Tommy Pogones

Princeton, MN

04

Nick Seitz

Nick Seitz

Bemidji, MN

92

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

25 entries

WISSOTA MODIFIEDS

Avery Anderson

Avery Anderson

Alexandria, MN

51A

Landon Atkinson

Landon Atkinson

Little Falls, MN

18A

Matt Aukland

Matt Aukland

Glyndon, MN

12

Dustin Bitzan

Dustin Bitzan

Brandon, MN

10X

Brendan Blascyk

Brendan Blascyk

Hoffman, MN

9B

Dave Cain

Dave Cain

Corcoran, MN

2C

Dan Ebert

Dan Ebert

Lake Shore, MN

60

Don Eischens

Don Eischens

Richmond, MN

9E

Brady Gerdes

Brady Gerdes

Villard, MN

2X

Brock Gronwold

Brock Gronwold

Fergus Falls, MN

2G

Ward Imrie

Ward Imrie

Winnipeg, MB

10W

Blake Jegtvig

Blake Jegtvig

Hawley, MN

2J

Aaron Johnson

Aaron Johnson

Brainerd, MN

442

Brenden Luschinski

Brenden Luschinski

Winnipeg, MB

16X

Jeff Nelson

Jeff Nelson

Perham, MN

33

Tyler Peterson

Tyler Peterson

Hickson, ND

1TPO

Travis Saurer

Travis Saurer

Elizabeth, MN

21X

Jake Smith

Jake Smith

St. Joseph, MN

21

Dustin Strand

Dustin Strand

East Grand Forks, MN

71

Josh Thoennes

Josh Thoennes

Nelson, MN

51

Matt Thoennes

Matt Thoennes

Osakis, MN

52.1

Talan Thoennes

Talan Thoennes

Nelson, MN

51.1

Corky Thomas

Corky Thomas

Glyndon, MN

10XT

Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

Glyndon, MN

6ST

Dustin Wahl

Dustin Wahl

Greenbush, MN

74

13 entries

WISSOTA STREET STOCK

Ty Agen

Ty Agen

Chippewa Falls, WI

26

Wade Bergerud

Wade Bergerud

Dalton, MN

30B

Jeff Ekdahl

Jeff Ekdahl

North Branch, MN

11JR

Mike Hart

Mike Hart

Dent, MN

24H

Maverick Janssen

Maverick Janssen

Barnesville, MN

23

Greg Jose

Greg Jose

Grand Forks, ND

Z28

Joe Martin

Joe Martin

Willmar, MN

2

James Meagher

James Meagher

Grand Forks, ND

7

Greg Platzer

Greg Platzer

Robbinsdale, MN

16

Weston Ramsrud

Weston Ramsrud

Bagley, MN

67W

Nick Shumansky

Nick Shumansky

Perham, MN

17

Darek Turner

Darek Turner

Fargo, ND

10T

24

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

20 entries

WISSOTA SUPER STOCK

John Adams

John Adams

St. Croix Falls, WI

69

Allan Cleveland

Allan Cleveland

Breckenridge, MN

4A

Jim Critser

Jim Critser

Cyrus, MN

77J

Maxwell Dondelinger

Maxwell Dondelinger

Grand Rapids, MN

44

David Dosh

David Dosh

Brainerd, MN

12

Riley Groshong

Riley Groshong

Baxter, MN

11

Bryan Hellerman

Bryan Hellerman

Parkers Prairie, MN

2H

Jordan Henkemeyer

Jordan Henkemeyer

Sauk Rapids, MN

11A

Andrew Johnson

Andrew Johnson

Brainerd, MN

L1

Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Brainerd, MN

81

Dexton Koch

Dexton Koch

Becker, MN

78K

Doug Koski

Doug Koski

Chisholm, MN

76

Dylan Kromschroeder

Dylan Kromschroeder

Cambridge, MN

9

Brandon Linquist

Brandon Linquist

Waite Park, MN

3

William Lund

William Lund

Brandon, MN

54

Matt Miller

Matt Miller

Glenwood, MN

13M

Dylan Nelson

Dylan Nelson

Merrifield, MN

25

Ryan Satter

Ryan Satter

Dent, MN

67

Mikey Vajdl

Mikey Vajdl

Chisholm, MN

41

Shawn Wageman

Shawn Wageman

Breezy Point, MN

X

20 entries

PRO LEGENDS

Ryan Braseth

Ryan Braseth

Ulen, MN

29

Howie Briss

Howie Briss

Glyndon, MN

19B

Connor Bruss

Connor Bruss

Nelson, MN

20B

Brandon Bunnis

Brandon Bunnis

Detroit Lakes, MN

33

Alexander Clark

Alexander Clark

Moorhead, MN

25

Emmitt Curtis

Emmitt Curtis

Rothsay, MN

31C

Evan Hendrickson

Evan Hendrickson

Mapleton, ND

67

Dylan Johnson

Dylan Johnson

Durbin, ND

5D8

Sean Johnson

Sean Johnson

Kindred, ND

58

Steve Johnson

Steve Johnson

Mapleton, ND

93

Kelsey Juhnke

Kelsey Juhnke

Detroit Lake, MN

24

Joseph Lewis

Joseph Lewis

Hawley, MN

2J

Noah Lewis

Noah Lewis

Hawley, MN

21

Ben Lundquist

Ben Lundquist

Fridley, MN

13

Tommie Quenzer

Tommie Quenzer

Zumbrota, MN

49

Scott Richardson

Scott Richardson

Pelican Rapids, MN

79

Bubba Samuelson

Bubba Samuelson

Frazee, MN

17X

Clay Smith

Clay Smith

Wahpeton, ND

65

Joshua Wiest

Joshua Wiest

Jamestown, ND

28

Shawn Wiest

Shawn Wiest

Fargo, ND

82

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads