9/8/2023 - Gondik Law Speedway
9/8/2023 - Gondik Law Speedway

9/8/2023
Gondik Law Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Spacek

Jeff Spacek

Phillips, WI

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 16 11 5
Heat 3 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
2 10 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 8
3 5 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
4 1 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
5 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
6 4 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -2
7 7 22(S) Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
8 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
9 23 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 14
10 25 11(W) Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15
11 16 22(J) Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
12 15 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
13 26 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 13
14 13 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON -1
15 27 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 12
16 DNF 18 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
17 DNF 11 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -6
18 DNF 21 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 3
19 DNF 12 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -7
20 DNF 3 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -17
21 DNF 28 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 7
22 DNF 19 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
23 DNF 6 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -17
24 DNF 14 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
25 DNF 20 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -5
26 DNF 22 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -4
27 DNF 24 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
DNS 17 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -
DNS 29 6 Shane Kisling Shane Kisling Butternut, WI Butternut, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 3 22(S) Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
3 4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
4 6 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON 2
5 2 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
6 7 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
7 5 11(W) Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
8 8 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
2 4 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 2 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -1
4 6 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
5 7 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
6 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -5
DNS 3 6 Shane Kisling Shane Kisling Butternut, WI Butternut, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
2 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
3 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
4 3 22(J) Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
5 5 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -
6 1 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
7 7 24D Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
2 3 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
3 2 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
4 6 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
5 4 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
6 5 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 7 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 4 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
3 16 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 13
4 7 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
5 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
6 2 77(K) Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -4
7 9 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
8 8 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI -
9 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -6
10 18 21(J) Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 8
11 13 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
12 17 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
13 14 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 1
14 21 32 Butch Butcher Butch Butcher Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 7
15 25 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI 10
16 DNF 10 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -6
17 DNF 22 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
18 DNF 20 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
19 DNF 23 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
20 DNF 24 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 4
21 DNF 12 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -9
22 DNF 5 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -17
23 DNF 11 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -12
24 DNF 15 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -9
DNS 19 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockSemi Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 3 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 1 32 Butch Butcher Butch Butcher Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -2
4 4 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
6 5 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
7 6 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
8 7 22R Nathan Roy Nathan Roy Gorham, ON Gorham, ON -1
DNS 8 81A Aaron Mashlan Aaron Mashlan Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockSemi Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21(J) Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
2 1 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
3 7 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
4 4 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -
6 6 61 Tom Smart Tom Smart Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -
7 DNF 3 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
DNS 8 24(L) Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
DNS 9 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 2
2 9 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
3 2 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
4 5 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 8 32 Butch Butcher Butch Butcher Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
6 7 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
7 6 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
8 1 61 Tom Smart Tom Smart Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -7
9 DNF 4 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 8 77(K) Rick Simpson Rick Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 6
3 7 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
4 3 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
5 9 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 4
6 4 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -2
7 5 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
8 6 22R Nathan Roy Nathan Roy Gorham, ON Gorham, ON -2
9 DNF 2 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
2 6 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
3 8 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
4 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
5 1 21(J) Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -4
6 7 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
7 DNF 3 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
8 DNF 4 81A Aaron Mashlan Aaron Mashlan Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
2 1 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
3 4 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1
4 6 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
5 7 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 8 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
7 3 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -4
8 DNF 5 24(L) Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -
2 18 16(V) Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 16
3 6 16 Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
4 10 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 6
5 15 33C(C) Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 10
6 4 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
7 20 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 13
8 11 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
9 22 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 13
10 7 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -3
11 3 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -8
12 13 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
13 5 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -8
14 2 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -12
15 16 15K Jeff Kelly Jeff Kelly Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 1
16 19 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
17 23 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 6
18 24 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 6
19 14 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
20 25 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
21 DNF 9 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -12
22 DNF 17 1W1 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -5
23 DNF 12 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -11
24 DNF 21 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -3
25 DNF 8 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -17
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsSemi Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W1 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
2 10 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 8
3 8 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
4 2 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -1
6 13 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 7
7 12 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 5
8 6 10D Patrick Davis Patrick Davis Sioux Lookout, ON Sioux Lookout, ON -2
9 9 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 5 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
11 7 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -4
12 DNF 3 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -9
13 DNF 11 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
DNS 14 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsSemi Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16(V) Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
2 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
3 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
4 7 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON -3
6 6 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
7 5 88 Andrew Opas Andrew Opas Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -2
8 10 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 2
9 11 723 Wayne deBruin Wayne deBruin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 2
10 14 32M Mia Musel Mia Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
11 DNF 9 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -2
12 DNF 8 5C Reagan Ruffi Reagan Ruffi Lake Nebagamon, WI Lake Nebagamon, WI -4
DNS 12 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
DNS 13 16(P) Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
2 3 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
3 4 33C(C) Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
4 5 16(V) Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
5 9 1W1 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 4
6 8 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
7 7 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 6 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
9 2 723 Wayne deBruin Wayne deBruin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -
2 5 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 3
3 8 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 5
4 4 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
5 6 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
6 9 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
7 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -4
8 2 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
9 7 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 5
2 2 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -
3 4 15K Jeff Kelly Jeff Kelly Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 1
4 8 8A Adam Hansen Adam Hansen Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
5 5 10D Patrick Davis Patrick Davis Sioux Lookout, ON Sioux Lookout, ON -
6 9 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
7 DNF 3 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -4
8 DNF 7 16(P) Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
9 DNF 1 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 8 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 6
3 5 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
4 4 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON -
5 1 88 Andrew Opas Andrew Opas Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -4
6 7 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
7 6 5C Reagan Ruffi Reagan Ruffi Lake Nebagamon, WI Lake Nebagamon, WI -1
8 DNF 2 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -6
9 DNF 9 32M Mia Musel Mia Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
2 5 16 Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
3 8 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
4 4 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
5 6 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 1
6 1 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -5
7 7 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -
8 2 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -6
25 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 5
2 1 34DD Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
3 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
5 9 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
6 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
7 11 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
8 10 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
9 3 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -6
10 7 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -3
11 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
12 15 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 3
13 14 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 1
14 21 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 7
15 17 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
16 13 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -3
17 22 13H Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 5
18 18 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
19 16 34D Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -3
20 19 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
21 20 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
22 DNF 8 199 Ryan Bowers Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -14
23 DNF 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
4 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34DD Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
2 2 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
3 4 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
4 3 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -1
5 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
3 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
4 1 199 Ryan Bowers Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -3
5 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34DD Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
2 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
3 2 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
4 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
5 7 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 2
6 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 8 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
8 DNF 5 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
2 1 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
3 2 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -1
4 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
6 8 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
7 7 13H Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
8 6 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 5 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
4 7 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
5 2 199 Ryan Bowers Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -3
6 1 34D Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -5
7 6 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.108
2 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.141
3 11 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 15.168
4 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 15.714
5 22 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.909
6 14 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.146
7 6 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 16.203
8 8 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 16.248
9 7 199 Ryan Bowers Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 16.277
10 9 34DD Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.279
11 13 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.376
12 4 34D Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN 16.413
13 18 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.425
14 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 16.449
15 15 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 16.544
16 16 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 16.687
17 3 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.780
18 17 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.868
19 19 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 17.131
20 12 13H Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 17.555
21 10 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 17.594
22 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 17.829
23 21 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.873
0 Laps

IRA Outlaw SprintsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 15.961
2 14 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.282
3 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.410
4 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.428
5 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 16.556
6 8 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 16.701
7 22 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.827
8 7 199 Ryan Bowers Ryan Bowers Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 16.941
9 16 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 16.968
10 4 34D Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN 17.101
11 13 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 17.104
12 17 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.132
13 6 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 17.199
14 15 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 17.247
15 3 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 17.507
16 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 17.572
17 9 34DD Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 17.583
18 19 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 17.644
19 18 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.732
20 12 13H Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 17.772
21 21 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.886
22 10 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 18.057
23 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 18.184