9/16/2023 - Fonda Speedway
9/16/2023 - Fonda Speedway

9/16/2023
Fonda Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Crane Jr

Chris Crane Jr

Canaan, CT

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Feature 16 22 -6
Heat 4 3 3 -
Hot Laps 23.991 34 -18

Clear Selection

200 Laps

Amsterdam Truck Center ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
2 3 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 1
3 15 7D Tyler Dippel Tyler Dippel Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 12
4 5 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
5 36 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 31
6 29 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 23
7 8 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
8 10 3D Matt Delorenzo Matt Delorenzo Cropseyville, NY Cropseyville, NY 2
9 39 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 30
10 11 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
11 23 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12
12 14 18 Bobby Varin Bobby Varin Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 2
13 13 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
14 32 17Z Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 18
15 2 25 Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -13
16 30 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY 14
17 41 22 Ancel Collins Ancel Collins Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 24
18 28 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 10
19 22 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC 3
20 7 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -13
21 9 4B Andy Bachetti Andy Bachetti Sheffield, MA Sheffield, MA -12
22 27 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 5
23 16 34 Dave Constantino Dave Constantino Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY -7
24 18 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -6
25 4 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -21
26 12 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY -14
27 20 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY -7
28 17 1 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -11
29 25 42 Tucker O'Connor Tucker O'Connor Lake Pleasant, NY Lake Pleasant, NY -4
30 21 21P Luciano (Pep) Corradi Luciano (Pep) Corradi Altamont, NY Altamont, NY -9
31 19 20 David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY -12
32 6 76 Jamike Sowle Jamike Sowle Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -26
33 38 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 5
34 35 24 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 1
35 33 93 Ryan Odasz Ryan Odasz Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -2
36 37 6H J.R. Hurlburt J.R. Hurlburt Otego, NY Otego, NY 1
37 34 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -3
38 26 02 Cory Costa Cory Costa Corning, NY Corning, NY -12
39 24 24P Brian Pessolano Brian Pessolano Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -15
40 31 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -9
41 40 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT -1
10 Laps

Amsterdam Truck Center ModifiedsConsolation #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
2 1 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -1
3 4 93 Ryan Odasz Ryan Odasz Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 1
4 7 24 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 22 Ancel Collins Ancel Collins Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 4
6 6 6H J.R. Hurlburt J.R. Hurlburt Otego, NY Otego, NY -
7 5 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT -2
8 8 7J Dan Santabarbara Dan Santabarbara Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
9 3 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -6
DNS 10 42X Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY -
10 Laps

Amsterdam Truck Center ModifiedsConsolation #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY 1
2 1 17Z Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY -1
3 6 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 3
4 4 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -2
6 5 24F George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -1
DNS 7 4D Derek Bornt Derek Bornt Poestenkill, NY Poestenkill, NY -
DNS 8 27 Jason Reome Jason Reome Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY -
DNS 9 72 AJay Potrzebowski Sr AJay Potrzebowski Sr Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
DNS 10 66M Matt Sobiech Matt Sobiech Windsor, NY Windsor, NY -
0 Laps

Amsterdam Truck Center ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 37 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 18.130
2 20 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.330
3 4 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 18.367
4 16 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 18.447
5 38 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 18.449
6 47 3W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18.523
7 25 2RJ Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 18.524
8 27 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.578
9 12 35C Chris Curtis Chris Curtis East Canaan , CT East Canaan , CT 19.915
10 7 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY 18.757
11 45 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 18.799
12 19 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.815
13 46 1 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18.824
14 9 34 Dave Constantino Dave Constantino Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 18.838
15 6 24 Dave Camara Dave Camara Poultney, VT Poultney, VT 18.843
16 41 17Z Dillon Steuer Dillon Steuer Bohemia, NY Bohemia, NY 18.860
17 36 20 David Schilling David Schilling East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 18.865
18 22 97 Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 18.889
19 2 25 Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 18.901
20 11 02 Cory Costa Cory Costa Corning, NY Corning, NY 18.945
21 30 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC 18.974
22 42 87 Neil Stratton Neil Stratton North Bennington, VT North Bennington, VT 18.987
23 14 3D Matt Delorenzo Matt Delorenzo Cropseyville, NY Cropseyville, NY 18.999
24 1 4B Andy Bachetti Andy Bachetti Sheffield, MA Sheffield, MA 19.011
25 23 6H J.R. Hurlburt J.R. Hurlburt Otego, NY Otego, NY 19.022
26 44 18 Bobby Varin Bobby Varin Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.022
27 26 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 19.080
28 8 22 Ancel Collins Ancel Collins Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.174
29 43 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 19.185
30 18 1Z Jessica Friesen Jessica Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.197
31 13 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.211
32 5 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.309
33 29 93 Ryan Odasz Ryan Odasz Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 19.330
34 48 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.340
35 17 24F George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY 19.444
36 32 24P Brian Pessolano Brian Pessolano Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 19.531
37 10 21P Luciano (Pep) Corradi Luciano (Pep) Corradi Altamont, NY Altamont, NY 19.695
38 24 9J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 19.719
39 31 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 19.854
40 40 76 Jamike Sowle Jamike Sowle Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 19.915
41 28 42 Tucker O'Connor Tucker O'Connor Lake Pleasant, NY Lake Pleasant, NY 19.915
42 15 7D Tyler Dippel Tyler Dippel Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 19.915
DNS 3 4D Derek Bornt Derek Bornt Poestenkill, NY Poestenkill, NY
DNS 21 42X Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY
DNS 33 72 AJay Potrzebowski Sr AJay Potrzebowski Sr Elmira, NY Elmira, NY
DNS 34 27 Jason Reome Jason Reome Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY
DNS 35 7J Dan Santabarbara Dan Santabarbara Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY
DNS 39 66M Matt Sobiech Matt Sobiech Windsor, NY Windsor, NY
25 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 3
2 19 10% Chad Edwards Chad Edwards Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 17
3 1 14 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA -2
4 13 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 9
5 14 22H TIM HARTMAN TIM HARTMAN Glenville, NY Glenville, NY 9
6 2 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -4
7 9 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 2
8 11 14Z Troy Zilles Troy Zilles Berryville, NY Berryville, NY 3
9 5 96 Michael McCallion Michael McCallion Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY -4
10 24 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 14
11 20 14J Jeremy Tyrrell Jeremy Tyrrell Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 9
12 23 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 11
13 3 27B Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -10
14 17 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 3
15 8 314 Clayton Dumond Clayton Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY -7
16 25 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 9
17 12 2K Michael Kalkbrenner Michael Kalkbrenner Northville, NY Northville, NY -5
18 27 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 9
19 10 72 James Friesen James Friesen St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -9
20 28 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 8
21 15 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY -6
22 16 711 Chris Crane Jr Chris Crane Jr Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -6
23 18 42H Kadon Hohensheldt Kadon Hohensheldt Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -5
24 29 35 Greg Crooker Greg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY 5
25 6 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY -19
26 21 8 Josh Kane Josh Kane Esperance, NY Esperance, NY -5
27 26 43 Tavien Blowers Tavien Blowers Caroga Lake, NY Caroga Lake, NY -1
28 7 77J Jeff Higham Jeff Higham Stormville, NY Stormville, NY -21
29 22 4M David Manchester David Manchester Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -7
30 30 1B Brett Mortensen Brett Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY -
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanConsolation 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10% Chad Edwards Chad Edwards Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
2 3 4M David Manchester David Manchester Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
3 6 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 1B Brett Mortensen Brett Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 4
5 4 91H Zach Dufel Zach Dufel Meco, NY Meco, NY -1
6 10 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 4
7 14 55 Jonny Feagles Jonny Feagles St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 7
8 13 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 5
9 2 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -7
10 9 1D Kyle Dingman Kyle Dingman Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -1
11 7 22 Mike Hill Mike Hill Margaretville, NY Margaretville, NY -4
12 11 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY -1
13 16 99 Clyde Peek Clyde Peek Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 3
14 5 H2 Roger Hummer Roger Hummer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY -9
15 12 621 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY -3
16 15 428 Brandon Tyler Brandon Tyler Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -1
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanConsolation 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jeremy Tyrrell Jeremy Tyrrell Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 1
2 3 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 1
3 4 43 Tavien Blowers Tavien Blowers Caroga Lake, NY Caroga Lake, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 15 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY 11
5 5 28D Dylan Eldred Dylan Eldred Berne, NY Berne, NY -
6 9 76A Mike Arnold Mike Arnold Selkirk, NY Selkirk, NY 3
7 13 19 Tim Deffer Tim Deffer Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 6
8 7 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY -1
9 6 307 Karl Barnes Karl Barnes Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA -3
10 11 6 John Santolin John Santolin Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA 1
11 10 29 Dale Van Allen Dale Van Allen Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -1
DNS 8 20 John Anderson John Anderson Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -
DNS 12 5W Collin Williams Collin Williams Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -
DNS 14 1H Harry Shaffer Harry Shaffer Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
DQ 1 1M Mark Mortensen Mark Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY -
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanConsolation 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Josh Kane Josh Kane Esperance, NY Esperance, NY -
2 2 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
3 4 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY -1
5 5 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -
6 9 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 3
7 6 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY -1
8 7 35 Greg Crooker Greg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY -1
9 10 88W Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 1
10 11 85R Wesley Sutliff Wesley Sutliff Glens Falls, NY Glens Falls, NY 1
11 12 17C Donnie Campbell Donnie Campbell Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 1
DNS 8 7J Dan Santabarbara Dan Santabarbara Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -
DNS 13 88 Chris Kugler Chris Kugler Niskayuna, NY Niskayuna, NY -
DNS 14 74 Robert Perry Robert Perry Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
DNS 15 4B Keith Buckhart Keith Buckhart Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY -
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14Z Troy Zilles Troy Zilles Berryville, NY Berryville, NY 1
2 4 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 2
3 5 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 11 10% Chad Edwards Chad Edwards Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 7
5 6 4M David Manchester David Manchester Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
6 1 H2 Roger Hummer Roger Hummer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY -5
7 3 22 Mike Hill Mike Hill Margaretville, NY Margaretville, NY -4
8 10 1D Kyle Dingman Kyle Dingman Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY 2
9 8 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY -1
10 9 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY -1
11 7 428 Brandon Tyler Brandon Tyler Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -4
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77J Jeff Higham Jeff Higham Stormville, NY Stormville, NY -
2 2 314 Clayton Dumond Clayton Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY -
3 4 22H TIM HARTMAN TIM HARTMAN Glenville, NY Glenville, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 1M Mark Mortensen Mark Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 3
5 10 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 5
6 8 28D Dylan Eldred Dylan Eldred Berne, NY Berne, NY 2
7 3 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY -4
8 11 76A Mike Arnold Mike Arnold Selkirk, NY Selkirk, NY 3
9 5 6 John Santolin John Santolin Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA -4
10 9 19 Tim Deffer Tim Deffer Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY -1
DNS 6 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY -
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY -
2 4 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 2
3 3 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 8 Josh Kane Josh Kane Esperance, NY Esperance, NY 3
5 10 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 5
6 9 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 3
7 11 35 Greg Crooker Greg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY 4
8 8 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC -
9 6 85R Wesley Sutliff Wesley Sutliff Glens Falls, NY Glens Falls, NY -3
10 2 88 Chris Kugler Chris Kugler Niskayuna, NY Niskayuna, NY -8
11 5 4B Keith Buckhart Keith Buckhart Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY -6
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 1
2 4 2K Michael Kalkbrenner Michael Kalkbrenner Northville, NY Northville, NY 2
3 3 711 Chris Crane Jr Chris Crane Jr Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -3
5 7 91H Zach Dufel Zach Dufel Meco, NY Meco, NY 2
6 11 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 5
7 9 1B Brett Mortensen Brett Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 2
8 10 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 2
9 5 621 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY -4
10 6 55 Jonny Feagles Jonny Feagles St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY -4
11 8 99 Clyde Peek Clyde Peek Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -3
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 1
2 1 72 James Friesen James Friesen St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -1
3 10 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 7
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14J Jeremy Tyrrell Jeremy Tyrrell Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 3
5 9 43 Tavien Blowers Tavien Blowers Caroga Lake, NY Caroga Lake, NY 4
6 8 307 Karl Barnes Karl Barnes Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA 2
7 6 20 John Anderson John Anderson Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -1
8 3 29 Dale Van Allen Dale Van Allen Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -5
9 4 5W Collin Williams Collin Williams Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -5
10 5 1H Harry Shaffer Harry Shaffer Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -5
8 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27B Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -
2 3 96 Michael McCallion Michael McCallion Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 1
3 4 42H Kadon Hohensheldt Kadon Hohensheldt Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 2
5 7 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 2
6 9 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 3
7 8 7J Dan Santabarbara Dan Santabarbara Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 1
8 10 88W Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 2
9 5 17C Donnie Campbell Donnie Campbell Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ -4
DNS 2 74 Robert Perry Robert Perry Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
0 Laps

Swagger Factory Apparel Crate 602 SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 64 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 19.635
2 38 1M Mark Mortensen Mark Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 19.691
3 21 21C Brian Calabrese Brian Calabrese Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 23.991
4 20 22H TIM HARTMAN TIM HARTMAN Glenville, NY Glenville, NY 19.900
5 40 91H Zach Dufel Zach Dufel Meco, NY Meco, NY 20.015
6 7 14Z Troy Zilles Troy Zilles Berryville, NY Berryville, NY 20.120
7 15 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY 20.175
8 57 12B Tyler Bobar Tyler Bobar Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 20.244
9 48 7J Dan Santabarbara Dan Santabarbara Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 20.244
10 6 27B Michael Ballestero Michael Ballestero Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 20.284
11 45 76 Jean-Francois Tessier Jean-Francois Tessier St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 20.304
12 58 711X Connor Crane Connor Crane Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 20.320
13 54 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 20.353
14 19 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 23.991
15 49 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 20.366
16 10 14 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 20.388
17 32 4 Cody Clark Cody Clark Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY 20.415
18 18 96 Michael McCallion Michael McCallion Sharon Springs, NY Sharon Springs, NY 23.991
19 63 35 Greg Crooker Greg Crooker Savona , NY Savona , NY 20.435
20 24 42H Kadon Hohensheldt Kadon Hohensheldt Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 20.481
21 59 25 Stephen Gray Stephen Gray Ft. Plain, NY Ft. Plain, NY 20.487
22 56 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.490
23 11 63 Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 20.504
24 61 10% Chad Edwards Chad Edwards Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.523
25 39 8 Josh Kane Josh Kane Esperance, NY Esperance, NY 20.539
26 41 14J Jeremy Tyrrell Jeremy Tyrrell Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 20.559
27 55 1D Kyle Dingman Kyle Dingman Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY 20.577
28 53 43 Tavien Blowers Tavien Blowers Caroga Lake, NY Caroga Lake, NY 23.991
29 1 H2 Roger Hummer Roger Hummer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY 20.629
30 60 88W Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 20.701
31 8 314 Clayton Dumond Clayton Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY 20.750
32 36 B24 Brendan Gibbons Brendan Gibbons Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 20.757
33 31 4M David Manchester David Manchester Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 20.763
34 16 711 Chris Crane Jr Chris Crane Jr Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 23.991
35 33 85R Wesley Sutliff Wesley Sutliff Glens Falls, NY Glens Falls, NY 20.958
36 62 76A Mike Arnold Mike Arnold Selkirk, NY Selkirk, NY 21.040
37 25 12T Tyler Peet Tyler Peet Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 21.059
38 14 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY 21.063
39 47 307 Karl Barnes Karl Barnes Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA 21.064
40 12 74 Robert Perry Robert Perry Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 21.197
41 46 99 Clyde Peek Clyde Peek Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 21.211
42 44 28D Dylan Eldred Dylan Eldred Berne, NY Berne, NY 21.217
43 52 1B Brett Mortensen Brett Mortensen Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 21.235
44 43 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 21.318
45 5 72 James Friesen James Friesen St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 21.348
46 51 27Z Dave DiPietro II Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 21.377
47 50 19 Tim Deffer Tim Deffer Duanesburg, NY Duanesburg, NY 21.406
48 13 22 Mike Hill Mike Hill Margaretville, NY Margaretville, NY 21.468
49 3 31J John Dumond John Dumond Rotterdam Junction, NY Rotterdam Junction, NY 21.566
50 2 77J Jeff Higham Jeff Higham Stormville, NY Stormville, NY 21.617
51 37 428 Brandon Tyler Brandon Tyler Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY 21.814
52 4 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY 21.935
53 27 4B Keith Buckhart Keith Buckhart Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY 23.991
54 22 2K Michael Kalkbrenner Michael Kalkbrenner Northville, NY Northville, NY 22.081
55 34 55 Jonny Feagles Jonny Feagles St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 22.087
56 28 621 Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY 22.195
57 30 17C Donnie Campbell Donnie Campbell Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 22.462
58 26 6 John Santolin John Santolin Pittsfield, MA Pittsfield, MA 23.040
59 35 20 John Anderson John Anderson Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 23.193
60 42 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 23.991
61 23 5W Collin Williams Collin Williams Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 23.991
62 29 1H Harry Shaffer Harry Shaffer Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 23.991
DNS 9 88 Chris Kugler Chris Kugler Niskayuna, NY Niskayuna, NY
DNS 17 29 Dale Van Allen Dale Van Allen Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY