10/28/2023 - Georgetown Speedway
10/28/2023 - Georgetown Speedway

10/28/2023
Georgetown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jimmy Horton

Jimmy Horton

Neshanic Station, NJ

Millman's NAPA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 17 15 2
Hot Laps 19.192 4 9

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
2 7 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 5
3 10 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 7
4 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -2
5 5 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -
6 8 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 2
7 4 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -3
8 9 1J Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 1
9 15 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 6
10 24 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14
11 20 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 9
12 26 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ 14
13 27 28 Thomas Solderich Thomas Solderich Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA 14
14 14 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -
15 17 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 2
16 1 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -15
17 13 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -4
18 18 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
19 21 1K Sean Weiss Sean Weiss Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA 2
20 6 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD -14
21 11 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -10
22 12 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -10
23 19 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -4
24 22 10C Ryan Charland Ryan Charland Stafford Springs, CT Stafford Springs, CT -2
25 16 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -9
26 25 M2 Bubba McPhee Bubba McPhee Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -1
27 23 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
0 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 18.649
2 19 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 18.883
3 20 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 19.094
4 13 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.192
5 26 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.205
6 29 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.288
7 22 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.333
8 6 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.366
9 8 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.390
10 18 1J Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 19.392
11 30 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.394
12 16 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 19.509
13 24 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.627
14 14 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD 19.646
15 23 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 19.648
16 15 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.681
17 11 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.704
18 27 1K Sean Weiss Sean Weiss Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA 19.768
19 1 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ 19.770
20 4 10C Ryan Charland Ryan Charland Stafford Springs, CT Stafford Springs, CT 19.864
21 12 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.935
22 28 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 19.945
23 31 28 Thomas Solderich Thomas Solderich Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA 20.036
24 21 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.249
25 17 M2 Bubba McPhee Bubba McPhee Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 20.333
26 3 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.333
27 5 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 20.333
28 7 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 20.333
29 9 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 20.333
30 10 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 20.333
31 25 1W Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.333
40 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
2 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
3 13 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 10
4 4 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 3 0 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -2
6 9 00 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 3
7 11 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 4
8 16 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 8
9 15 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 6
10 17 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 7
11 6 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -5
12 10 21H Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA -2
13 12 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
14 7 45 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -7
15 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
16 1 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -15
17 18 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 1
18 14 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -4
0 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.169
2 3 45 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 18.174
3 14 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.186
4 7 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 18.270
5 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.486
6 6 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 18.520
7 16 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.569
8 9 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.659
9 18 00 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.690
10 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 18.725
11 5 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 18.773
12 13 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.924
13 10 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.970
14 4 21H Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA 19.164
15 12 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 19.229
16 15 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 22.376
DNS 11 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY
DNS 17 0 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
20 Laps

First State Chevrolet Crate Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 1
2 6 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 4
3 10 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 7
4 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
5 1 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -4
6 4 96 Derek Magee Derek Magee Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -2
7 7 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
8 12 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 4
9 9 81 Jimmy Jesmer Jimmy Jesmer Padadena, MD Padadena, MD -
10 16 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 6
11 13 15P Mike Parsons Mike Parsons Harbeson, DE Harbeson, DE 2
12 15 28A Kyle Watts Kyle Watts Elizabeth City, NC Elizabeth City, NC 3
13 14 74 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
14 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -9
15 17 24D Luke Dill Luke Dill CAMDEN WYOMING, DE CAMDEN WYOMING, DE 2
16 8 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Oak Hill, FL Oak Hill, FL -8
17 11 12 Mike Raleigh Mike Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD -6
8 Laps

First State Chevrolet Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
2 2 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -
3 5 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 2
4 3 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Oak Hill, FL Oak Hill, FL -1
5 6 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
6 4 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -2
7 8 74 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
8 7 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD -1
9 9 24D Luke Dill Luke Dill CAMDEN WYOMING, DE CAMDEN WYOMING, DE -
All transfer
8 Laps

First State Chevrolet Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 2
2 5 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 3
3 1 96 Derek Magee Derek Magee Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -2
4 4 81 Jimmy Jesmer Jimmy Jesmer Padadena, MD Padadena, MD -
5 6 12 Mike Raleigh Mike Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD 1
6 8 15P Mike Parsons Mike Parsons Harbeson, DE Harbeson, DE 2
7 2 28A Kyle Watts Kyle Watts Elizabeth City, NC Elizabeth City, NC -5
All transfer
0 Laps

First State Chevrolet Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 19.559
2 12 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 19.587
3 6 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 19.791
4 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.094
5 5 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.123
6 10 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Oak Hill, FL Oak Hill, FL 20.163
7 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 20.164
8 2 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 20.200
9 7 81 Jimmy Jesmer Jimmy Jesmer Padadena, MD Padadena, MD 20.397
10 8 96 Derek Magee Derek Magee Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 20.409
11 3 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 20.519
12 11 12 Mike Raleigh Mike Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD 20.955
13 13 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 21.422
14 14 28A Kyle Watts Kyle Watts Elizabeth City, NC Elizabeth City, NC 22.171
DNS 15 74 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
DNS 16 15P Mike Parsons Mike Parsons Harbeson, DE Harbeson, DE
12 Laps

Feebs Distilling Delmarva ChargersFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE Dover, DE 2
2 1 10 Joe Waters Joe Waters Pocomoke City, MD Pocomoke City, MD -1
3 7 44R Randy Gallaway Randy Gallaway Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
4 4 67 Chris Myers Chris Myers Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
5 6 37 Josh Dahling Josh Dahling Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
6 8 72 Wyatt Cummings Wyatt Cummings Milford, DE Milford, DE 2
7 2 48 Jeff Merryman Jeff Merryman Pocomoke, MD Pocomoke, MD -5
8 5 74 Roger Kummerer Roger Kummerer Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -3
12 Laps

Delaware Super TrucksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 6
2 11 01 Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 9
3 9 68 Tony Guinta Tony Guinta Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 6
4 14 14 Zach Phillips Zach Phillips Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 10
5 5 84 TJ Williams TJ Williams Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
6 10 69 Jerry Hill Jerry Hill Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 4
7 6 80 Dale Elliott Dale Elliott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
8 8 34 Scott Trice Scott Trice Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
9 1 29 Cameron Benson Cameron Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -8
10 3 223 Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -7
11 12 89 Thomas Jackson Thomas Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
12 15 27 Michelle Jackson Michelle Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
13 13 77 Tim Williams Tim Williams Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
14 2 71Q Tim Quay Tim Quay Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -12
15 16 19 Kirk Miles Kirk Miles Delaware, DE Delaware, DE 1
16 4 28 Mackenzie Williams Mackenzie Williams Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -12
12 Laps

Little LincolnsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Mel Joseph Jr Mel Joseph Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
2 1 47 Jordan Herbert Jordan Herbert Elendale, DE Elendale, DE -1
3 3 10 Tyler White Tyler White Milton, DE Milton, DE -
4 2 65 Dylan Betts Dylan Betts Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -2
5 6 X Kirk Lawson Kirk Lawson Harbeson, DE Harbeson, DE 1
6 11 6 Scott Calhoun Scott Calhoun Milford, DE Milford, DE 5
7 8 14A Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
8 9 9 Ryan Walsen Ryan Walsen Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
9 7 16 MJ White MJ White Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
10 5 55 Bryan Piercy Bryan Piercy Deal Island, MD Deal Island, MD -5
11 10 15 Wayne Seaton Wayne Seaton Willards, MD Willards, MD -1
12 12 3 Eric Bodenweiser Eric Bodenweiser Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
13 13 53J James Harmon James Harmon Lewis, DE Lewis, DE -
25 Laps

SportsmanFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
2 1 94K Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
3 8 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 5
4 2 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ -2
5 5 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ -
6 3 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -3
7 20 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 13
8 9 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
9 10 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
10 6 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -4
11 17 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 6
12 11 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ -1
13 12 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA -1
14 15 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 1
15 7 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -8
16 26 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 10
17 14 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -3
18 22 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 4
19 18 7M Paul Mancini Paul Mancini New gretna , NJ New gretna , NJ -1
20 16 23 Devin Dodson Devin Dodson Bishopville, MD Bishopville, MD -4
21 23 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 2
22 28 32C David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 6
23 24 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
24 30 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
25 13 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -12
26 25 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
27 21 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA -6
28 27 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -1
29 29 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE -
30 19 39 Richie Walls Jr Richie Walls Jr Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -11
8 Laps

SportsmanConsolation 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 4
2 1 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
3 4 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 302 Art Workman Art Workman Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
5 10 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 5
6 3 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
7 13 2 Johnny Burton Johnny Burton Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
8 7 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
9 2 88 Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE -7
10 6 04 Logan Starr Logan Starr MIFFLINBURG, PA MIFFLINBURG, PA -4
11 9 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -2
12 11 B22 Troy Bollinger Troy Bollinger Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA -1
13 12 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
8 Laps

SportsmanConsolation 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 1
2 3 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
3 4 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 32C David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ -3
5 7 21R Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
6 11 7 Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 5
7 10 28P Thomas Prychka Thomas Prychka Mays Landing, NJ Mays Landing, NJ 3
8 6 302 Art Workman Art Workman Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
9 9 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA -
10 8 80 Frank Holmes Frank Holmes Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ -2
11 12 924 Bernard Joly III Bernard Joly III Oley, PA Oley, PA 1
DNS 5 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE -
DNS 39 Richie Walls Jr Richie Walls Jr Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -
DNS 13 1 Ed Collins Ed Collins Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -
2 2 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -
3 7 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA 4
4 9 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
6 6 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
7 4 04 Logan Starr Logan Starr MIFFLINBURG, PA MIFFLINBURG, PA -3
8 5 80 Frank Holmes Frank Holmes Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ -3
9 10 B22 Troy Bollinger Troy Bollinger Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 1
10 3 924 Bernard Joly III Bernard Joly III Oley, PA Oley, PA -7
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ -
2 4 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 2
3 3 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
4 7 7M Paul Mancini Paul Mancini New gretna , NJ New gretna , NJ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 32C David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 1
6 5 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -1
7 302 Art Workman Art Workman Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
8 2 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -6
9 9 7 Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -
10 8 2 Johnny Burton Johnny Burton Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
DNS 10 1 Ed Collins Ed Collins Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
2 5 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 3
3 3 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
4 8 39 Richie Walls Jr Richie Walls Jr Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 88 Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 2
6 6 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -
7 4 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -3
8 2 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94K Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
2 2 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -
3 5 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 2
4 7 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 4
6 8 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 2
7 4 21R Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -3
8 6 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA -2
9 3 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 2
2 1 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ -1
3 5 23 Devin Dodson Devin Dodson Bishopville, MD Bishopville, MD 2
4 7 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
6 2 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE -4
7 4 13 Tyler James Tyler James Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -3
8 8 28P Thomas Prychka Thomas Prychka Mays Landing, NJ Mays Landing, NJ -
9 6 302 Art Workman Art Workman Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -3
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 20.259
2 40 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.268
3 7 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 20.390
4 42 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.416
5 39 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 20.452
6 45 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.550
7 16 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 20.574
8 43 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.578
9 17 7M Paul Mancini Paul Mancini New gretna , NJ New gretna , NJ 20.613
10 36 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 20.669
11 29 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 20.672
12 6 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 20.693
13 46 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.773
14 5 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ 20.774
15 44 302 Art Workman Art Workman Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.786
16 8 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA 20.800
17 32 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 20.852
18 31 77 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 20.856
19 27 21R Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.862
20 22 32C David Miloszar David Miloszar SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ 20.897
21 34 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 20.905
22 4 23 Devin Dodson Devin Dodson Bishopville, MD Bishopville, MD 20.960
23 18 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.006
24 30 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 21.037
25 33 04 Logan Starr Logan Starr MIFFLINBURG, PA MIFFLINBURG, PA 21.073
26 20 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.089
27 19 88 Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 21.127
28 23 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.145
29 14 94K Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.153
30 11 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 21.226
31 15 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 21.316
32 37 41 Nick Van Wickle Nick Van Wickle Jacksonville, NJ Jacksonville, NJ 21.325
33 12 13 Tyler James Tyler James Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 21.326
34 41 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.348
35 38 39 Richie Walls Jr Richie Walls Jr Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE 21.399
36 10 80 Frank Holmes Frank Holmes Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ 21.486
37 21 7 Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.525
38 26 28P Thomas Prychka Thomas Prychka Mays Landing, NJ Mays Landing, NJ 21.541
39 28 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 21.557
40 25 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA 22.044
41 24 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA 22.320
42 1 B22 Troy Bollinger Troy Bollinger Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 23.144
43 2 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE
44 3 2 Johnny Burton Johnny Burton Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
45 9 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE
46 13 924 Bernard Joly III Bernard Joly III Oley, PA Oley, PA
47 47 1 Ed Collins Ed Collins Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE