9/1/2023 - Grand Rapids Speedway
9/1/2023 - Grand Rapids Speedway

9/1/2023
Grand Rapids Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Terry Lillo

Terry Lillo

Duluth, MN

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 23 DNF -10
Heat 3 7 5 2
Qualifying 3 15.346 7 -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 6
2 1 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
3 6 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
4 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
5 4 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
6 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 10 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
8 11 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
9 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
10 12 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
11 3 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -8
12 19 24 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 7
13 15 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
14 22 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
15 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -7
16 16 71M Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
17 18 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
18 21 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 3
19 20 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN 1
20 24 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
21 DNF 25 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
22 DNF 14 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -8
23 DNF 13 9 Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
24 DNF 17 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -7
25 DNF 23 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -2
10 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 2 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
4 5 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
5 7 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
6 6 24 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
7 9 71M Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 2
8 DNF 3 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
9 DNF 8 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
10 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
2 1 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
3 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
4 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -
6 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
7 7 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
8 8 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -
10 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
2 3 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
4 1 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -3
5 7 9 Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
6 5 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
7 6 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -1
8 8 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
3 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 14.211
2 5 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.558
3 2 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 14.574
4 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 14.678
5 6 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 14.686
6 3 24 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 14.922
7 1 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 14.932
8 8 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 15.033
9 9 71M Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 15.086
3 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 14.117
2 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.258
3 5 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 14.336
4 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 14.589
5 2 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 14.687
6 1 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 14.912
7 6 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 14.996
8 8 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 15.035
3 Laps

Mohawk Salvage Wissota Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 14.123
2 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.280
3 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 14.385
4 1 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 14.573
5 4 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 14.878
6 6 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN 14.947
7 7 9 Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 15.346
8 8 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 15.547
0 Laps

Bottles & Brews Liquor Wissota ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 3 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
4 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
5 13 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 8
6 9 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
7 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
8 12 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 4
9 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -8
10 18 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 8
11 10 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -1
12 15 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 3
13 17 22J Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
14 14 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
15 16 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
16 20 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
17 11 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -6
18 DNF 8 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -10
19 DNF 19 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
20 DNF 6 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -14
0 Laps

Bottles & Brews Liquor Wissota ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
2 1 22J Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 3
4 9 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 5
5 2 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 11 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
7 4 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
8 12 8E8 Jessy Krause Jessy Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN 4
9 8 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -1
10 DNF 7 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
DNS 10 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
DNS 5 9C John Carpenter John Carpenter Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
0 Laps

Bottles & Brews Liquor Wissota ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 8
2 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
3 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
4 4 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
5 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 22J Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
7 5 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
8 3 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
DNS 8 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
0 Laps

Bottles & Brews Liquor Wissota ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
2 1 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 7 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
4 2 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -2
5 6 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
7 5 9C John Carpenter John Carpenter Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
8 9 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN 1
9 4 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -5
0 Laps

Bottles & Brews Liquor Wissota ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 5 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
3 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
4 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
5 7 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
7 8 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
8 4 86 Don Smith Don Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -4
9 9 8E8 Jessy Krause Jessy Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
0 Laps

Coors Light Wissota Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 5 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
3 3 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
4 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -2
5 6 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
6 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
7 8 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
8 4 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
9 11 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
10 9 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -1
11 10 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
12 13 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
13 16 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
14 12 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
15 14 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
16 15 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
17 DNF 19 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN 2
18 DNF 18 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DNS 17 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
0 Laps

Coors Light Wissota Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 3 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
3 9 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 6
4 5 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 8 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
6 4 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
7 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
8 1 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -7
9 10 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
10 DNF 7 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -3
0 Laps

Coors Light Wissota Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
3 2 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 6 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
5 4 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
6 9 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
7 8 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
8 DNF 7 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
9 DNF 3 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
2 5 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
3 2 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
4 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
5 11 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
6 15 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 9
7 9 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
8 17 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 9
9 4 4AL Dane Olson Dane Olson Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN -5
10 7 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
11 12 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 1
12 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
13 10 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -3
14 18 10B Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
15 19 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
16 20 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
17 13 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -4
18 16 48 Tim Jackson Tim Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
19 DNF 8 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -11
20 DNF 14 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
2 13 10B Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 11
3 6 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
4 10 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
6 4 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN -2
7 3 32 Bret Schmidt Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 8 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN Warba, MN -
9 7 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
10 9 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
11 5 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
12 14 27X Brandon Hamlin Brandon Hamlin Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
13 11 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -2
14 15 25C Cole Sondergaard Cole Sondergaard Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
15 DNF 12 33R Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 2
2 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
3 4 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 5 21L Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
6 6 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
7 8 T17 Tanner Hicks Tanner Hicks Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1
8 DNF 2 10B Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 2 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
3 8 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 5
4 1 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
6 6 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
7 4 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3
8 7 27X Brandon Hamlin Brandon Hamlin Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 6 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
3 5 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 7 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 32 Bret Schmidt Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 4 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
7 1 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -6
8 8 25C Cole Sondergaard Cole Sondergaard Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
0 Laps

Carquest Auto Parts Wissota MWMHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
2 1 4AL Dane Olson Dane Olson Littlefork, MN Littlefork, MN -1
3 5 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 2
4 6 48 Tim Jackson Tim Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN -3
6 7 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Warba, MN Warba, MN 1
7 3 33R Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -4
0 Laps

Super One Foods Wissota Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 1
2 4 40C Chaston Finckbone Chaston Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
3 1 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
4 3 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
5 8 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
6 5 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
7 6 22E Ethan Elhardt Ethan Elhardt Marcell, MN Marcell, MN -1
8 9 8 Jonny Nowak Jonny Nowak Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
9 11 88H Michael Hawkins Michael Hawkins Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 2
10 DNF 10 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
11 DNF 7 7 Bob Klein Bob Klein Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
0 Laps

Super One Foods Wissota Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
2 3 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 1
3 6 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
4 5 7 Bob Klein Bob Klein Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
5 4 8 Jonny Nowak Jonny Nowak Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
6 1 88H Michael Hawkins Michael Hawkins Deer River, MN Deer River, MN -5
0 Laps

Super One Foods Wissota Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40C Chaston Finckbone Chaston Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
2 4 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
3 5 27C Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
4 1 22E Ethan Elhardt Ethan Elhardt Marcell, MN Marcell, MN -3
5 2 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3