10/14/2023 - Whynot Motorsports Park
10/14/2023 - Whynot Motorsports Park

10/14/2023
Whynot Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Casey Haney

Casey Haney

Meridian, MS

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA 602 Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 44 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 6
2 4 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
3 3 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -
4 11 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 7
5 16 KC1 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 11
6 6 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
7 12 58 Shawn McLeod Shawn McLeod Baker, FL Baker, FL 5
8 5 8Z Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS -3
9 9 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
10 24 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS 14
11 22 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 11
12 21 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 9
13 20 14C Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 7
14 13 1T Tyler Mosley Tyler Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -1
15 19 9B Jack Barnes Jack Barnes Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 4
16 18 95 TOMMY NICHOLS TOMMY NICHOLS Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 2
17 8 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -9
18 26 G24 William Grace William Grace Florence, MS Florence, MS 8
19 17 18 Aron Keith Aron Keith Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -2
20 25 22 Bobby Link Bobby Link Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 5
21 14 21 Trey Murphy Trey Murphy Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
22 1 11P Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -21
23 15 11 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -8
24 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -22
25 10 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -15
26 23 3 Matt Fitzhugh Matt Fitzhugh Terry, MS Terry, MS -3
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Casey Haney Casey Haney Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 13 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 11
3 4 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
4 16 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 12
5 3 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -2
6 2 760 JIM MCDUFFIE JIM MCDUFFIE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
7 7 27 Chris McElhenney Chris McElhenney Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -
8 5 22 Hayden Franklin Hayden Franklin Alabster, AL Alabster, AL -3
9 22 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 13
10 18 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 8
11 11 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -
12 19 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 7
13 12 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS -1
14 15 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 1
15 20 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 5
16 24 27P Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 8
17 9 17 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -8
18 10 72S Steve Russell Steve Russell Belden, MS Belden, MS -8
19 21 58 Trent McLeod Trent McLeod Baker, FL Baker, FL 2
20 23 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 3
21 8 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -13
22 6 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham Richton, MS Richton, MS -16
23 17 99 Ryan Boudreaux Ryan Boudreaux New Orleans, LA New Orleans, LA -6
24 14 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -10
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Ryan Boudreaux Ryan Boudreaux New Orleans, LA New Orleans, LA 1
2 5 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
3 1 58 Trent McLeod Trent McLeod Baker, FL Baker, FL -2
4 7 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 8C Landon Cliburn Landon Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 4
6 10 58K Knox Ross Knox Ross Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 4
7 11 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
8 6 75 Joey Moxley Joey Moxley Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -2
9 8 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
10 3 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -7
11 4 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS -7
12 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
2 2 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -
3 3 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -
4 6 27P Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy -1
6 12 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 6
7 8 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
8 5 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA -3
9 10 0 Christopher Showah Christopher Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 1
10 11 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 1
11 9 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -2
DNS 7 20 Michael Sheasby Michael Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late ModelsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
2 6 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 4
3 10 0 Christopher Showah Christopher Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 7
4 2 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy -2
5 3 58K Knox Ross Knox Ross Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS -2
DNS 1 8C Landon Cliburn Landon Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS -
DNS 4 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS -
DNS 7 75 Joey Moxley Joey Moxley Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -
DNS 8 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA -
DNS 9 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
DNS 11 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
DNS 12 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL -
DNS 13 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS -
DNS 14 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 3
2 7 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 5
3 2 9M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
4 3 13 Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -1
5 13 2LR Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 8
6 11 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 5
7 9 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
8 8 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -
9 17 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 8
10 18 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 8
11 15 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 4
12 5 9T Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
13 6 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -7
14 22 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 8
15 23 14B Blaize Chatham Blaize Chatham Florence, MS Florence, MS 8
16 20 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS 4
17 14 5C Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -3
18 25 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 7
19 24 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 5
20 19 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -1
21 12 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -9
22 10 G12 Chase Galloway Chase Galloway Northport, AL Northport, AL -12
23 1 09 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -22
24 21 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS -3
25 16 18 Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -9
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -
2 2 14 Ben Keith Ben Keith Sallis, MS Sallis, MS -
3 6 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 3
4 4 14B Blaize Chatham Blaize Chatham Florence, MS Florence, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -2
6 5 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -1
7 8 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 1
8 9 G14 Shane Galloway Shane Galloway Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
9 10 11C Courtney Passman Courtney Passman Petal, MS Petal, MS 1
10 7 K2 Patrick Easterling Patrick Easterling Memdemhall, MS Memdemhall, MS -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS 1
3 5 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 2
4 9 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -3
6 7 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 1
7 6 3L Mike Ladner Mike Ladner -1
8 10 444 Tyler Dean Tyler Dean Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 2
9 DNF 4 36 Jim Jarvis Jim Jarvis -5
DNS 11 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL -
DNS 8 2R Dennis Ross Dennis Ross Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 07 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 7
2 4 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 2
3 11 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 8
4 10 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 6
5 19 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 14
6 9 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 3
7 14 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA 7
8 1 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL -7
9 3 41 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -6
10 13 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
11 17 0X JC Pearson JC Pearson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 6
12 18 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 6
13 20 22 Chris Britt Chris Britt McHenry, MS McHenry, MS 7
14 16 85DL Josh Lassitter Josh Lassitter Summerdale, AL Summerdale, AL 2
15 21 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 6
16 15 4 Ashley Brasher Ashley Brasher Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -1
17 24 7K Keatin Whatley Keatin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 7
18 12 111F Shannon Fletcher Shannon Fletcher Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -6
19 23 3 Richie Brady Richie Brady Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
20 7 1E Patrick Easterling Patrick Easterling Memdemhall, MS Memdemhall, MS -13
21 5 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -16
22 22 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -
23 2 712 TJ PRATT TJ PRATT Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -21
24 6 21 Thomas Norman Thomas Norman Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -18
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0X JC Pearson JC Pearson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -
2 2 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -
3 4 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
4 10 3 Richie Brady Richie Brady Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 6
Top 4 transfer
5 8 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 3
6 3 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford -3
7 11 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
8 6 111 Wayne Medders Wayne Medders MORTON, MS MORTON, MS -2
9 9 23JR Joey Shirley JR Joey Shirley JR Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -
10 5 35 Kelvin Salter Kelvin Salter Evergreen, AL Evergreen, AL -5
11 7 7 Heath Hudler Heath Hudler Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 6
2 2 22 Chris Britt Chris Britt McHenry, MS McHenry, MS -
3 1 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -2
4 6 7K Keatin Whatley Keatin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13 Justin Thibodeaux Justin Thibodeaux Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -1
6 5 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -1
7 10 11 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 3
8 3 28 Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
9 9 114 Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -
DNS 8 48 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
2 4 36J Taylor Jarvis Taylor Jarvis 2
3 8 KC1 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
4 1 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -3
5 10 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 5
6 15 K9 Robert Casada Robert Casada Petal, MS Petal, MS 9
7 16 38 Randy Darby Randy Darby Silverhill, AL Silverhill, AL 9
8 7 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -1
9 6 25 Toby Hodge Toby Hodge Pulaski, MS Pulaski, MS -3
10 13 6F Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
11 19 J44 Nick Poole Nick Poole 8
12 17 7D Michael Davis Michael Davis Bassfield, MS Bassfield, MS 5
13 18 11M Hunter McPhail Hunter McPhail Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 5
14 12 292 Chase Shoemake Chase Shoemake Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -2
15 22 777 Buster Foley Buster Foley 7
16 24 11 Jerry Venable Jerry Venable 8
17 21 19R Randall Schwetz Randall Schwetz Creola, AL Creola, AL 4
18 23 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS 5
19 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -16
20 25 46 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 5
21 5 9 Bryan Powell Bryan Powell Magee, MS Magee, MS -16
22 14 2 Rusty Harrison Rusty Harrison Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -8
23 11 19 Jeramy Powell Jeramy Powell Magee, MS Magee, MS -12
24 26 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 2
25 20 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford -5
DNS 9 6 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper -
0 Laps

Super Late Models29th Annual Fall Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
2 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
3 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 11 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 7
5 5 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
6 17 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 11
7 22 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 15
8 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -7
9 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
10 24 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14
11 13 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 2
12 14 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
13 20 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
14 10 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -4
15 23 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 8
16 19 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
17 16 1F Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
18 4 15 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -14
19 8 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -11
20 9 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -11
21 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -6
22 12 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -10
23 21 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
24 18 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 4 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
3 1 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
5 6 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 1
6 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 3
7 7 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS -
8 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 11 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
10 13 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 3
11 12 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
12 5 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -7
13 8 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -5
DNS 14 81 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DNS 15 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
3 2 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 14 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 9
6 3 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
7 5 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -2
8 9 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
9 12 31 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 3
10 7 C11JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR Jackson, MS Jackson, MS -3
DNS 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DNS 10 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -
DNS 11 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -
DNS 13 1 Jeff Young Jeff Young tutwiler, MS tutwiler, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 1 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
5 6 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
6 8 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 2
7 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 7 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
5 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -1
6 6 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
7 8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
8 7 81 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
2 2 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
3 1 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
5 4 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -1
6 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
7 7 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
DNS 8 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 2 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
3 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
5 3 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 7 C11JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 1
7 6 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -1
DNS 8 1 Jeff Young Jeff Young tutwiler, MS tutwiler, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 2 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -
3 5 1F Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
5 6 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 1
6 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
DNS 4 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -
DNS 8 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 3 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 1
3 2 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
5 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
6 6 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
7 7 31 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 12.649
2 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.754
3 5 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 12.785
4 8 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 12.838
5 18 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 12.843
6 6 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 12.845
7 2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 12.865
8 1 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 12.960
9 21 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 12.968
10 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 12.990
11 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 13.069
12 7 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 13.090
13 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.120
14 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.120
15 20 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 13.174
16 24 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 13.202
17 23 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.232
18 16 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.296
19 10 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 13.378
20 22 81 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.450
21 17 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 13.545
22 9 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 13.565
23 14 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 13.578
24 11 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 18.927
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 12.768
2 19 15 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 12.907
3 16 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 12.909
4 4 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 12.952
5 13 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 13.095
6 21 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.153
7 14 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.159
8 1 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 13.221
9 10 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 13.250
10 11 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.274
11 15 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 13.278
12 3 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 13.284
13 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 13.367
14 8 1F Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.390
15 17 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 13.412
16 23 74 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 13.439
17 20 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 13.612
18 2 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 13.652
19 6 C11JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR CHASE WILLIAMS JR Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 13.741
20 12 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.803
21 18 31 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 13.898
22 22 1 Jeff Young Jeff Young tutwiler, MS tutwiler, MS 14.051
23 7 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.051
0 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 3 4 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS 1
3 4 3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
4 2 0 Tyler Simpson Tyler Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -2
5 5 4W Wiley Williams Wiley Williams Stonewall, MS Stonewall, MS -
6 6 13 Trevor Ishee Trevor Ishee Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
0 Laps

EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
2 6 13 Trevor Ishee Trevor Ishee Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
3 2 0 Tyler Simpson Tyler Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -1
4 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
5 3 4 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS -2
6 5 4W Wiley Williams Wiley Williams Stonewall, MS Stonewall, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.503
2 6 0 Tyler Simpson Tyler Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 18.699
3 2 4 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS 18.704
4 3 3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 19.458
5 1 4W Wiley Williams Wiley Williams Stonewall, MS Stonewall, MS 19.977
6 4 13 Trevor Ishee Trevor Ishee Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.977