5/20/2023 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
5/20/2023 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

5/20/2023
Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jared Bykoski

Jared Bykoski

East Wenatchee, WA

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners Start Finish +/-
A Main 11 9 2
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 17.935 11 -8
Practice 1 13 - -
Practice 2 3 - -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Rockstar Energy B-ModsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
2 6 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 4
3 8 98 Trucker Moore Trucker Moore Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 5
4 3 7 Brad Morrison Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -1
5 1 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -4
6 2 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -4
7 12 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 5
8 5 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -3
9 9 4 john woodring john woodring Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
10 4 14 John Vickery Jr. John Vickery Jr. Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -6
11 10 17 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
12 11 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -1
8 Laps

Rockstar Energy B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
2 6 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 4
3 4 4 john woodring john woodring Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
4 3 17 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
5 5 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
6 1 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA -5
8 Laps

Rockstar Energy B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brad Morrison Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
2 5 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
3 4 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
4 3 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -1
5 2 14 John Vickery Jr. John Vickery Jr. Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -3
6 6 98 Trucker Moore Trucker Moore Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
0 Laps

Rockstar Energy B-ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 98 Trucker Moore Trucker Moore Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.697
2 1 64 Garrett Evans Garrett Evans East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 13.706
3 4 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.795
4 9 5 Donovan Stevens Donovan Stevens East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 13.834
5 10 14 John Vickery Jr. John Vickery Jr. Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.884
6 6 7 Brad Morrison Brad Morrison Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 13.892
7 2 33 Colby Holaday Colby Holaday Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.959
8 3 01 Brandon Knouf Brandon Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 14.006
9 12 4 john woodring john woodring Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 14.076
10 8 17 Kyle Steinburg Kyle Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 14.080
11 11 21 Cole Walker Cole Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 14.092
12 7 43 Rick Shaver Rick Shaver Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 14.667
25 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 6
2 8 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
3 6 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 3
4 10 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 6
5 2 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -3
6 9 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
7 12 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 5
8 1 7 Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -7
9 11 03 Jared Bykoski Jared Bykoski East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 2
10 4 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -6
11 14 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 3
12 3 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -9
13 5 80X Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -8
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 4
2 3 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 1
3 4 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
4 1 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -3
5 2 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -3
6 6 03 Jared Bykoski Jared Bykoski East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 3
2 2 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -
3 1 7 Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2
4 3 80X Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
5 6 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
6 5 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -1
7 7 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
0 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.792
2 14 15 Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.820
3 11 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.892
4 1 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 16.995
5 9 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 17.017
6 5 80X Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.175
7 2 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 17.203
8 10 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 17.361
9 15 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 17.569
10 7 7 Breanna Macken Breanna Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 17.579
11 3 03 Jared Bykoski Jared Bykoski East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 17.935
12 6 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 18.668
13 13 80V John Vickrey Sr John Vickrey Sr Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 19.811
14 8 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 20.660
All transfer
20 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
2 1 31 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
3 3 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
4 4 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
5 5 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
8 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
2 1 31 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
3 4 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
4 3 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -1
5 5 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
0 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 44 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 15.646
2 5 31 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.481
3 2 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.952
4 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.673
5 3 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 23.526
All transfer
20 Laps

Zero Handicap Youth RoadrunnersA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Kayleb Gill Kayleb Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 4
2 3 14 preston Brandt preston Brandt Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
3 8 99 Tommy Craig Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 5
4 7 21 cameron clark cameron clark 3
5 4 37 Bailee Denton Bailee Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA -1
6 6 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA -
7 2 19 Kyson Knouf Kyson Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -5
8 Laps

Zero Handicap Youth RoadrunnersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Bailee Denton Bailee Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA 3
2 2 19 Kyson Knouf Kyson Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
3 3 14 preston Brandt preston Brandt Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
4 5 79 Kayleb Gill Kayleb Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
5 6 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 1
6 7 21 cameron clark cameron clark 1
7 9 66 Lydia Craig Lydia Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 2
8 8 99 Tommy Craig Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
9 1 34 Tyler Steinburg Tyler Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -8
0 Laps

Zero Handicap Youth RoadrunnersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 79 Kayleb Gill Kayleb Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.820
2 6 37 Bailee Denton Bailee Denton Selah, WA Selah, WA 17.174
3 2 14 preston Brandt preston Brandt Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 17.529
4 8 19 Kyson Knouf Kyson Knouf Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.711
5 9 34 Tyler Steinburg Tyler Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.793
6 1 16 Laila Arneson Laila Arneson Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 17.941
7 3 21 cameron clark cameron clark 18.495
8 5 99 Tommy Craig Tommy Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 19.090
9 4 66 Lydia Craig Lydia Craig Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 20.917