6/24/2023 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
6/24/2023 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

6/24/2023
Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bill Holbrook

Bill Holbrook

Wenatchee, WA

Plumb Perfect Roadrunners Start Finish +/-
A Main 2 10 -8
Heat 1 3 5 -2
Qualifying 17.534 13 -5
Practice 1 7 - -
Practice 2 7 - -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 9
2 6 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 4
3 12 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 9
4 11 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 7
5 13 15W Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 8
6 8 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull Columbia Falls, MT Columbia Falls, MT 2
7 9 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT 2
8 7 7 Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -1
9 3 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -6
10 2 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -8
11 14 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
12 15 03 Mikayla Pepin Mikayla Pepin Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 3
13 4 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -9
14 16 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 2
15 1 80 Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -14
16 5 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA -11
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 1
2 6 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 4
3 4 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 1
4 5 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
5 3 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -2
6 7 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
7 1 03 Mikayla Pepin Mikayla Pepin Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -6
8 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA -
2 6 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 4
3 9 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 6
4 3 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull Columbia Falls, MT Columbia Falls, MT -1
5 8 15W Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
6 7 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
7 4 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT -3
8 2 7 Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -6
9 5 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -4
0 Laps

Plumb Perfect RoadrunnersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 55K Kyle Spaulding Kyle Spaulding East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.750
2 17 15W Jayson Walker Jayson Walker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.759
3 7 25 RT Greiner RT Greiner East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 16.761
4 1 16 Brad Arneson Brad Arneson Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 16.849
5 5 32 Jay Evans Jay Evans Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.883
6 15 10 Kaden Stinger Kaden Stinger Polson, MT Polson, MT 17.054
7 4 78 Austin Dull Austin Dull Columbia Falls, MT Columbia Falls, MT 17.104
8 3 7 Jake Booher Jake Booher Missoula, MT Missoula, MT 17.214
9 11 19 Eddie Razey Eddie Razey Soap Lake, WA Soap Lake, WA 17.223
10 12 91 Alexander Scott Alexander Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 17.255
11 2 17W Wallace Baker Wallace Baker East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 17.435
12 13 90 Dave Scott Dave Scott Selah, WA Selah, WA 17.464
13 8 08 Bill Holbrook Bill Holbrook Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.534
14 6 80 Brian Gill Brian Gill Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 17.740
15 10 03 Mikayla Pepin Mikayla Pepin Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 18.116
16 9 22 Emily Macken Emily Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 18.817
17 16 80V John Vickrey Sr John Vickrey Sr Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 19.919
All transfer
35 Laps

North American Big RigsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Ashley Creed Ashley Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -
2 5 71 Ron Singer Ron Singer Calgary, AL Calgary, AL 3
3 4 91 Brady Riplinger Brady Riplinger alberta, CA alberta, CA 1
4 2 26 Ronald Kult Ronald Kult eckville, AB eckville, AB -2
5 6 70 Gino Howe Gino Howe Turner Valley, AB Turner Valley, AB 1
6 3 59 Raymond Creed Raymond Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -3
4 Laps

North American Big RigsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Raymond Creed Raymond Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 2
2 1 15 Ashley Creed Ashley Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -1
3 4 91 Brady Riplinger Brady Riplinger alberta, CA alberta, CA 1
4 2 26 Ronald Kult Ronald Kult eckville, AB eckville, AB -2
8 Laps

North American Big RigsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 70 Gino Howe Gino Howe Turner Valley, AB Turner Valley, AB 5
2 4 91 Brady Riplinger Brady Riplinger alberta, CA alberta, CA 2
3 2 26 Ronald Kult Ronald Kult eckville, AB eckville, AB -1
4 1 15 Ashley Creed Ashley Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -3
5 5 71 Ron Singer Ron Singer Calgary, AL Calgary, AL -
6 3 59 Raymond Creed Raymond Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -3
0 Laps

North American Big RigsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Ashley Creed Ashley Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.449
2 4 26 Ronald Kult Ronald Kult eckville, AB eckville, AB 17.475
3 2 59 Raymond Creed Raymond Creed Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.672
4 5 91 Brady Riplinger Brady Riplinger alberta, CA alberta, CA 17.774
5 6 71 Ron Singer Ron Singer Calgary, AL Calgary, AL 17.971
6 3 70 Gino Howe Gino Howe Turner Valley, AB Turner Valley, AB 18.188
20 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 -4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
2 2 33 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
3 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -2
4 4 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
5 5 91 Dakota Ballard Dakota Ballard Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
8 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 -4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
2 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
3 2 33 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -1
4 4 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
0 Laps

Angel Bail Bonds BandolerosQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 -4 Wyatt Flowers Wyatt Flowers Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 15.936
2 5 33 Kaden Steinburg Kaden Steinburg Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.463
3 1 21 Matthew Anders Matthew Anders Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 16.787
4 3 9 Gracin Bull Gracin Bull East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 25.686
All transfer
30 Laps

NW Pro 4 TrucksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Pete Brady Pete Brady Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 4
2 6 17A Mike Wiley Mike Wiley Long Branch, WA Long Branch, WA 4
3 3 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 10 26K Cole Kooy Cole Kooy Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 6
5 4 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -1
6 2 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -4
7 9 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
8 8 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
9 11 5 Eric Angeledes Eric Angeledes Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 2
10 7 88 Brandon Elliott-Wiley Brandon Elliott-Wiley Lakebay, WA Lakebay, WA -3
11 1 9V Greg Vaughn Greg Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -10
8 Laps

NW Pro 4 TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 4
2 2 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
3 3 88 Brandon Elliott-Wiley Brandon Elliott-Wiley Lakebay, WA Lakebay, WA -
4 4 9V Greg Vaughn Greg Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
5 6 5 Eric Angeledes Eric Angeledes Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 1
8 Laps

NW Pro 4 TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene 1
2 3 4 Pete Brady Pete Brady Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 1
3 5 17A Mike Wiley Mike Wiley Long Branch, WA Long Branch, WA 2
4 4 26K Cole Kooy Cole Kooy Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 1 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
0 Laps

NW Pro 4 TrucksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17A Mike Wiley Mike Wiley Long Branch, WA Long Branch, WA 14.820
2 8 26K Cole Kooy Cole Kooy Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.874
3 2 4 Pete Brady Pete Brady Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.878
4 5 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene 14.960
5 6 7 Matt Greene Matt Greene Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.194
6 7 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 15.252
7 9 9V Greg Vaughn Greg Vaughn Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.794
8 4 88 Brandon Elliott-Wiley Brandon Elliott-Wiley Lakebay, WA Lakebay, WA 16.140
9 1 5 Eric Angeledes Eric Angeledes Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 16.146
10 3 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 16.194
11 11 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 17.980
30 Laps

Northwest Vintage ModifiedsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 30 Kyten Jones Kyten Jones Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 8
2 11 6 Devin Eierman Devin Eierman Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 9
3 10 22 Steve Woods Steve Woods Sumner, WA Sumner, WA 7
4 5 23 Kahl Cheth S Kahl Cheth S Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 1
5 6 2 Rick Villyard Rick Villyard 1
6 4 57 Shane Strimple Shane Strimple Tulalip, WA Tulalip, WA -2
7 7 8 Jason Quatsoe Jason Quatsoe Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 3 15 Ed Beck Ed Beck Port Angeles, WA Port Angeles, WA -5
9 1 7M Eric McClain Eric McClain -8
10 2 7 Mike Clother Mike Clother Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -8
11 8 82X Vince Conwell Vince Conwell Renton, WA Renton, WA -3
8 Laps

Northwest Vintage ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Ed Beck Ed Beck Port Angeles, WA Port Angeles, WA 2
2 5 23 Kahl Cheth S Kahl Cheth S Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 3
3 4 57 Shane Strimple Shane Strimple Tulalip, WA Tulalip, WA 1
4 1 7M Eric McClain Eric McClain -3
5 2 7 Mike Clother Mike Clother Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -3
8 Laps

Northwest Vintage ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Rick Villyard Rick Villyard -
2 3 82X Vince Conwell Vince Conwell Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
3 5 22 Steve Woods Steve Woods Sumner, WA Sumner, WA 2
4 6 6 Devin Eierman Devin Eierman Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 2
5 4 30 Kyten Jones Kyten Jones Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -1
6 2 8 Jason Quatsoe Jason Quatsoe Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
0 Laps

Northwest Vintage ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6 Devin Eierman Devin Eierman Auburn, WA Auburn, WA 13.912
2 14 22 Steve Woods Steve Woods Sumner, WA Sumner, WA 13.954
3 7 30 Kyten Jones Kyten Jones Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 13.956
4 4 82X Vince Conwell Vince Conwell Renton, WA Renton, WA 13.983
5 9 8 Jason Quatsoe Jason Quatsoe Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 14.040
6 12 2 Rick Villyard Rick Villyard 14.217
7 2 23 Kahl Cheth S Kahl Cheth S Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 14.255
8 10 57 Shane Strimple Shane Strimple Tulalip, WA Tulalip, WA 14.289
9 1 15 Ed Beck Ed Beck Port Angeles, WA Port Angeles, WA 14.419
10 3 7 Mike Clother Mike Clother Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.522
11 8 7M Eric McClain Eric McClain 14.523