12/9/2023 - South Texas Race Ranch
12/9/2023 - South Texas Race Ranch

12/9/2023
South Texas Race Ranch

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Landon Sowder

Landon Sowder

Elmendorf, TX

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 15 -1
Heat 2 7 7 -
Qualifying 1 17.029 14 -7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

EModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 44V Caden Valenta Caden Valenta Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
3 12 59B Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 9
4 17 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
5 19 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 14
6 4 L87 Parker Titzman Parker Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
7 20 96F Benjamin Fanning Benjamin Fanning Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
8 21 07 Will Spears Will Spears Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 13
9 3 4K David Sheffield David Sheffield Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -6
10 24 79E Emily Villarreal Emily Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 14
11 9 75H Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
12 6 13K Kyle Jackson Kyle Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
13 18 22 Zachary Calhoun Zachary Calhoun Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
14 13 34W Brad Waddups Brad Waddups Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
15 10 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX -5
16 15 51 Charley York Charley York Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
17 8 21S Sommer Nave Sommer Nave Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -9
18 23 14 Sam Chapa Sam Chapa Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
19 22 18S Daniel Schmidt Daniel Schmidt Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX 3
20 5 27 Zach Freeman Zach Freeman Pleasanton, TX Pleasanton, TX -15
21 7 26 Mitchell johnson Mitchell johnson Donna, TX Donna, TX -14
22 11 149 Kenneth Canales Kenneth Canales Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -11
23 16 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
24 14 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -10
15 Laps

EModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
2 3 22 Zachary Calhoun Zachary Calhoun Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 8 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 5
4 5 96F Benjamin Fanning Benjamin Fanning Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
5 4 07 Will Spears Will Spears Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
6 2 18S Daniel Schmidt Daniel Schmidt Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX -4
7 10 14 Sam Chapa Sam Chapa Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
8 7 79E Emily Villarreal Emily Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 1 13T Tucker Yanez Tucker Yanez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -8
DNS 11 18 Cameron Voelschow Cameron Voelschow Lytle, TX Lytle, TX -
DNS 6 1K3 Kris Workman Kris Workman La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
20 Laps

Micro ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 BD4 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 10 8 Michael Lindsey Michael Lindsey Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
3 1 56 Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -2
4 4 6 Bill Six Bill Six Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
5 2 59 Cory Harding Cory Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
6 7 21 Bill Duncker Bill Duncker Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
7 8 72 T J Boyd T J Boyd Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
8 6 16 sharon Harding sharon Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
9 5 86 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -4
DNS 11 15 Steve Loy Steve Loy Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 9 14 Eric Webb Eric Webb Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Micro ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Mathis, TX Mathis, TX 2
2 2 BD4 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 5 86 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Mathis, TX Mathis, TX 2
4 1 21 Bill Duncker Bill Duncker Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
5 4 14 Eric Webb Eric Webb Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
6 6 15 Steve Loy Steve Loy Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Micro ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59 Cory Harding Cory Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
2 1 6 Bill Six Bill Six Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -1
3 2 16 sharon Harding sharon Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 4 72 T J Boyd T J Boyd Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 3 8 Michael Lindsey Michael Lindsey Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro Line Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -
2 3 21B Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 2 15D James Dear James Dear Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 9 15P Andrew VanBlarcum Andrew VanBlarcum Sandia, TX Sandia, TX 5
5 11 1 Hudson Mikulencak Hudson Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
6 5 127 Jerry Walters Jerry Walters Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 19 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX 12
8 13 2K Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
9 18 24 Zylar Bryant Zylar Bryant Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 9
10 10 88 Bobby Jack Bobby Jack Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
11 16 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX 5
12 8 71W Dusty Wilcox Dusty Wilcox Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
13 21 11VBR Noah Van Blarcum Noah Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
14 20 42K Kevin Foss Kevin Foss Bonnie View, TX Bonnie View, TX 6
15 14 477 CW McCay CW McCay Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -1
16 4 129 Joe Riojas (Black) Joe Riojas (Black) Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -12
17 7 42 Curtis King Curtis King Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -10
18 15 79 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
19 17 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
20 6 47 Ramsey Villarreal Ramsey Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -14
21 12 5 Lance Gaither Lance Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -9
50 Laps

Double J Jerky Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
2 2 1T Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 5 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
4 4 87 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 10 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
6 7 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 1
7 12 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
8 27 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 19
9 18 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 9
10 25 BD1 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 15
11 19 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
12 23 87A Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 11
13 3 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -10
14 21 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 7
15 14 30K Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -1
16 9 8 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -7
17 26 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 9
18 20 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 2
19 22 79 Joe Aramendia Joe Aramendia Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 3
20 13 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -7
21 17 44 Steve Jordan Steve Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -4
22 15 21 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -7
23 11 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -12
24 24 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
25 8 4$ Kris Rye Kris Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -17
26 16 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -10
DQ 1 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
15 Laps

Double J Jerky Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 5 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
3 10 44 Steve Jordan Steve Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 7
4 3 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
5 6 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 12 81 Doug Ripple Doug Ripple Granite Shoals, TX Granite Shoals, TX 6
7 2 184 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
8 11 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
9 7 76 David McGuire David McGuire Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
10 8 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska, TX Onalaska, TX -2
11 4 Z76 Zach Courtney Zach Courtney Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
DNS 9 50 Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
15 Laps

Double J Jerky Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 2 30K Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
3 9 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 6
4 1 79 Joe Aramendia Joe Aramendia Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -3
5 10 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 5
6 4 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -2
7 6 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX -1
8 11 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 3
9 8 73 Derrick Gonzalez Derrick Gonzalez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
10 7 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -3
11 5 84XX Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -6
12 12 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
15 Laps

Double J Jerky Limited ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 6 21 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
3 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
4 4 87A Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 9 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
6 5 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -1
7 11 14C Cody Beddoe Cody Beddoe Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 4
8 10 THING1 Chuck Bice Chuck Bice Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
9 8 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
10 7 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
11 3 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -8
15 Laps

Double J Jerky Limited ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
2 7 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
3 9 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 6
4 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
5 5 63 Shane Hoefling Shane Hoefling Meyersville, TX Meyersville, TX -
6 10 BD1 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
7 1 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -6
8 50 Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
9 8 115 Chuck Perry Chuck Perry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
10 6 71 Jett Garza Jett Garza Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
11 11 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
12 12 148 Max Calles-McDonald Max Calles-McDonald McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
DQ 2 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
30 Laps

Rich's Billiards Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
2 3 H2 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 5 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
4 17 154 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
5 12 191 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 7
6 10 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
7 6 50 Josh Ellender Josh Ellender -1
8 25 13 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 17
9 7 41 Joey Heinaman Joey Heinaman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
10 8 451 Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -2
11 21 23 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 10
12 13 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
13 14 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
14 19 94 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
15 22 55 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 7
16 4 28C T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Gladwater, TX Gladwater, TX -12
17 20 08 Darryl Prosek Darryl Prosek Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
18 11 115 Chuck Perry Chuck Perry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
19 9 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -10
20 18 85 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
21 1 BD3 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -20
22 15 34 Ryan Carlucci Ryan Carlucci Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
23 24 113 Hector Aguirre Hector Aguirre Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
24 23 9P Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -1
25 16 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -9
15 Laps

Rich's Billiards Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
2 2 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 6 154 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
4 8 23 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 G3 Gilbert Perez III Gilbert Perez III Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
6 3 39 Makayla Trimble Makayla Trimble Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -3
7 5 174 Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
8 9 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
9 10 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 1
10 7 83 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -3
11 13 T2 Justin Riddle Justin Riddle Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
DNS 14 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -
DNS 12 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -
DNS 11 117 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
15 Laps

Rich's Billiards Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 5 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 13 85 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 10
4 2 55 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 02 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
6 12 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 6
7 10 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX 3
8 6 63 Chase Sanchez Chase Sanchez Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -2
9 9 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -
10 7 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -3
11 3 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -8
12 8 780 James Stansfield James Stansfield Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -4
13 11 9 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -2
DNS 14 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
15 Laps

Rich's Billiards Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 115 Chuck Perry Chuck Perry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
2 1 34 Ryan Carlucci Ryan Carlucci Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 2 94 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
4 3 9P Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 45 Mike Copeland Mike Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
6 13 79 Michael Villarreal Michael Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
7 11 81 James Huff James Huff 4
8 8 13 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
9 9 14T Trey Heald Trey Heald POTH, TX POTH, TX -
10 12 46L Brian Livingston Brian Livingston 2
11 10 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
12 5 139 Dennis Folkerts Dennis Folkerts Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
13 6 279 Nick Cain Nick Cain Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -7
15 Laps

Rich's Billiards Factory StocksB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 191 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
2 2 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -
3 9 08 Darryl Prosek Darryl Prosek Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
4 11 113 Hector Aguirre Hector Aguirre Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
Top 4 transfer
5 10 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 5
6 8 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX 2
7 12 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 5
8 7 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -1
9 3 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
10 5 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -5
11 6 187 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX -5
DNS 13 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
DQ 1 5 Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
2 3 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 1 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
4 4 87 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 6 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 5 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
7 7 48 Robert Slott Robert Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 10 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 2
9 9 74 John Sliney John Sliney -
10 11 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 1
11 16 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 5
12 15 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 3
13 12 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
14 8 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -6
15 14 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -1
16 13 9 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
17 17 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
DNS 18 1X Andrew Hesler III Andrew Hesler III Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
2 1 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
3 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
4 4 48 Robert Slott Robert Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
5 5 74 John Sliney John Sliney -
6 7 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 1
7 9 9 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
8 8 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
9 6 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
2 4 87 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 3 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
5 5 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
6 6 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
7 7 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
8 8 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
DNS 9 1X Andrew Hesler III Andrew Hesler III Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 15.858
2 15 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 15.977
3 4 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 16.049
4 12 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 16.176
5 18 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 16.204
6 16 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 16.209
7 13 48 Robert Slott Robert Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.223
8 8 87 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 16.275
9 6 74 John Sliney John Sliney 16.360
10 11 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 16.384
11 5 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 16.493
12 1 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 16.525
13 10 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 16.799
14 7 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 17.029
15 14 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 17.328
16 3 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 17.434
17 9 9 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 19.522
18 2 1X Andrew Hesler III Andrew Hesler III Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 19.522
20 Laps

DAM Services IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 2 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
3 4 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 1
4 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
5 6 8JR Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
6 8 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
7 14 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 7
8 10 87 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
9 12 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
10 11 366 David Gibson David Gibson Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
11 5 49 Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -6
12 7 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
13 9 141 Rob Sanderson Rob Sanderson Pipe Creek, TX Pipe Creek, TX -4
14 13 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
DNS 15 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore -
DNS 16 22Z Darrell Boyd Darrell Boyd Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
8 Laps

DAM Services IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 5
2 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
3 4 49 Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
4 7 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
5 2 141 Rob Sanderson Rob Sanderson Pipe Creek, TX Pipe Creek, TX -3
6 8 366 David Gibson David Gibson Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 2
7 1 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -6
8 5 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore -3
All transfer
8 Laps

DAM Services IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
2 6 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 4
3 2 8JR Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -1
4 7 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
5 3 87 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
6 5 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
7 4 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -3
8 8 22Z Darrell Boyd Darrell Boyd Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
All transfer