9/1/2023 - Gillette Thunder Speedway
9/1/2023 - Gillette Thunder Speedway

9/1/2023
Gillette Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dawson Stoner

Dawson Stoner

Gillette, WY

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 6 4
Heat 2 6 9 -3

Clear Selection

5 Laps

Mini BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Talon Einfalt Talon Einfalt Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 3 21T Paxton Tyrell Paxton Tyrell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 4 09RJ Philip Evans Philip Evans Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 2 02K Jared Lynch Jared Lynch Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
2 2 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 3 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 5 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 1
5 9 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
6 1 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -5
7 8 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
8 4 23J Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
9 7 14 Kenny Bell Kenny Bell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
10 11 72 Nick Leiker Nick Leiker Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
11 10 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
12 13 56 Norman Jackson Norman Jackson Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
13 16 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
14 14 7 Danny Allen Danny Allen Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
15 15 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
16 12 12 Alexis Manning Alexis Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
17 18 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
18 19 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
19 20 58 Braddy Taylor Braddy Taylor Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
20 DNF 17 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 4 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 11 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
4 5 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 8 58 Braddy Taylor Braddy Taylor Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 28 Dawson Stoner Dawson Stoner Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
7 DNF 3 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
DNS 7 509 Brennan Davis Brennan Davis Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
DNS 9 29A Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 6 101 Chad Kordus Chad Kordus Ranchester, WY Ranchester, WY -
DNS 1 50 Paul Parks Paul Parks Owanka, SD Owanka, SD -
DNS 12 454 Daniel Stephenson Daniel Stephenson Billings, MT Billings, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
2 2 23J Jay Will Jay Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 3 14 Kenny Bell Kenny Bell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
4 5 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 7 56 Norman Jackson Norman Jackson Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 50 Paul Parks Paul Parks Owanka, SD Owanka, SD 3
7 4 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
8 6 454 Daniel Stephenson Daniel Stephenson Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
9 8 29A Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
2 9 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 7
3 1 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 2 72 Nick Leiker Nick Leiker Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -2
5 7 7 Danny Allen Danny Allen Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 T3 Travis Soper Travis Soper Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
7 3 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
8 4 509 Brennan Davis Brennan Davis Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -4
9 6 28 Dawson Stoner Dawson Stoner Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 9 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 7
3 6 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
4 1 12 Alexis Manning Alexis Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 7 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 5 25 Justin Will Justin Will Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
7 DNF 4 101 Chad Kordus Chad Kordus Ranchester, WY Ranchester, WY -3
8 DNF 3 58 Braddy Taylor Braddy Taylor Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
9 DNF 8 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
2 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
3 2 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
4 7 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
5 5 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
6 6 86 David Jozwiak David Jozwiak Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
7 4 8W John Smith John Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
8 14 307 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 6
9 11 25 Ryanne Keesling Ryanne Keesling Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
10 DNF 15 17B Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
11 DNF 10 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
12 DNF 12 46K Katie Rush Katie Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
13 DNF 8 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
14 DNF 9 52 Brody Grenz Brody Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
DNS 13 187 Christopher Pilcher Christopher Pilcher Linton, ND Linton, ND -
5 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46K Katie Rush Katie Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 1 307 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
3 2 17B Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 3 25 Ryanne Keesling Ryanne Keesling Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
5 6 187 Christopher Pilcher Christopher Pilcher Linton, ND Linton, ND 1
6 5 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 1 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
3 6 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
4 8 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
5 3 52 Brody Grenz Brody Grenz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 4 25 Ryanne Keesling Ryanne Keesling Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
7 5 187 Christopher Pilcher Christopher Pilcher Linton, ND Linton, ND -2
8 7 307 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
2 3 8W John Smith John Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 1 86 David Jozwiak David Jozwiak Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
4 6 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
5 4 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 2 46K Katie Rush Katie Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
7 7 17B Eddie Brown Eddie Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
2 3 95J John Garrigan Jr John Garrigan Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 2 9 Jack Hubbard Jr Jack Hubbard Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
4 1 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY -3
5 7 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 2
6 6 40 Mike Matlock Mike Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY -
7 8 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
8 12 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT 4
9 13 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 4
10 16 10 Todd McCoy Todd McCoy Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
11 DNF 4 7D Russ Dalgarn Russ Dalgarn Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY -7
12 DNF 10 8 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
13 DNF 15 1/2 Kayla Hanna Kayla Hanna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
14 DNF 11 5K John Lynch Jr John Lynch Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
DNS 17 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
DNS 14 09DR Russell Brown Russell Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 9 39 Orrin Matlock Orrin Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY -
5 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT 1
2 5 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 3
DNS 4 09DR Russell Brown Russell Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 6 1/2 Kayla Hanna Kayla Hanna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 1 10 Todd McCoy Todd McCoy Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 3 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY -
2 3 95J John Garrigan Jr John Garrigan Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 4 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
4 2 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -2
5 6 39 Orrin Matlock Orrin Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY 1
6 5 5K John Lynch Jr John Lynch Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
7 7 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
8 DNF 9 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
9 DNF 8 10 Todd McCoy Todd McCoy Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Jack Hubbard Jr Jack Hubbard Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 2 7D Russ Dalgarn Russ Dalgarn Glenrock, WY Glenrock, WY -
3 4 40 Mike Matlock Mike Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY 1
4 5 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
5 7 8 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
6 8 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT 2
7 1 09DR Russell Brown Russell Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
8 6 1/2 Kayla Hanna Kayla Hanna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
2 8 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
3 3 5 Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 6 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
5 2 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
6 16 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 10
7 4 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
8 14 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
9 15 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 6
10 7 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY -3
11 1 43 Rick Chorniak Rick Chorniak Casper, WY Casper, WY -10
12 11 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
13 10 08M T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
14 12 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -2
15 17 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Pine Haven, WY Pine Haven, WY 2
16 20 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 4
17 9 15 Jeffery Cooper II Jeffery Cooper II Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -8
18 19 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
DNS 18 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 13 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 4 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Pine Haven, WY Pine Haven, WY 2
3 2 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 5 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 7 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD 2
7 DNF 6 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
DNS 10 46X Darren Fischer Darren Fischer Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 9 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
DNS 1 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Rick Chorniak Rick Chorniak Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
2 3 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 5 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 2
4 8 08M T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
5 1 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 9 46X Darren Fischer Darren Fischer Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
7 DNF 6 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 DNF 2 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
DNS 7 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 6 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 4
3 8 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
4 1 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 5 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
7 3 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Pine Haven, WY Pine Haven, WY -4
8 7 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 3 15 Jeffery Cooper II Jeffery Cooper II Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -
4 5 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY 1
5 7 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
7 8 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
8 DNF 4 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -4
20 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 2 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
3 13 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 10
4 4 17 Jim Harris Jim Harris Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
5 9 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
6 5 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
7 8 97 Dan Henrikson Dan Henrikson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 10 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
9 6 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
10 3 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -7
11 16 66 Alysse Bolt Alysse Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
12 7 18C Corey Aga Corey Aga Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
13 18 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 5
14 11 71 Morris Oberle Morris Oberle Lead, SD Lead, SD -3
15 19 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 4
16 12 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
17 20 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
18 DNF 15 28 Marty Beyl Marty Beyl Ranchester, WY Ranchester, WY -3
19 DNF 17 R30 Rob Odegard Rob Odegard Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
20 DNF 14 2 Marty Erivez Jr Marty Erivez Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
DNS 22 30 Bob Moody Bob Moody Williston, ND Williston, ND -
DNS 23 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
DNS 21 M1 Kyle Halter Kyle Halter Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
2 4 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
3 6 97 Dan Henrikson Dan Henrikson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
4 1 71 Morris Oberle Morris Oberle Lead, SD Lead, SD -3
5 8 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
6 7 28 Marty Beyl Marty Beyl Ranchester, WY Ranchester, WY 1
7 5 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -2
8 3 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
2 5 17 Jim Harris Jim Harris Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
3 3 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
4 2 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
5 6 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 7 66 Alysse Bolt Alysse Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
7 8 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 1
8 DNF 1 30 Bob Moody Bob Moody Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
2 3 18C Corey Aga Corey Aga Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 7 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 4
4 5 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 2 2 Marty Erivez Jr Marty Erivez Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
6 6 R30 Rob Odegard Rob Odegard Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 DNF 1 M1 Kyle Halter Kyle Halter Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -6
All transfer