9/9/2023 - 105 Motor Speedway
9/9/2023 - 105 Motor Speedway

9/9/2023
105 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Patrik Daniel

Patrik Daniel

Wills Point, TX

Dirt Big Block Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 11 96B Greg Board Greg Board Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 9
3 13 451 Nathan Heckler Nathan Heckler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 10
4 6 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
5 7 11F Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
6 BF 8 50 Rylee Board Rylee Board Hull, TX Hull, TX 2
7 DNF 10 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
8 DNF 12 99T Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 4
9 DNF 16 17M Hunter Matchett Hunter Matchett Huntington, TX Huntington, TX 7
10 DNF 5 4 Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
11 DNF 9 1F Bobby Finney Bobby Finney -2
12 DNF 14 21S Robert Stanfield Robert Stanfield 2
13 DNF 3 C4 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -10
14 DNF 15 4P Brett Patton Brett Patton Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
DNS 17 9 Steve Cone Steve Cone Vodor, TX Vodor, TX -
DQ 4 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
DQ 2 55 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
2 3 C4 Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
3 2 4 Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
4 6 11F Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
5 8 1F Bobby Finney Bobby Finney 3
6 5 96B Greg Board Greg Board Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -1
7 9 451 Nathan Heckler Nathan Heckler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
8 4 4P Brett Patton Brett Patton Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
9 DNF 1 9 Steve Cone Steve Cone Vodor, TX Vodor, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -
2 8 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 6
3 4 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
4 3 50 Rylee Board Rylee Board Hull, TX Hull, TX -1
5 5 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
6 2 99T Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -4
7 DNF 6 21S Robert Stanfield Robert Stanfield -1
8 DNF 7 17M Hunter Matchett Hunter Matchett Huntington, TX Huntington, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
2 1 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
3 2 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE -1
4 8 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
5 7 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
6 3 3 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
7 13 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 6
8 5 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -3
9 12 15G Chuck Bice Chuck Bice Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
10 17 11MC Brandon Perkins Brandon Perkins dequincy , LA dequincy , LA 7
11 11 76M Glen Bradley Glen Bradley Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 16 88 Hubert Jackson Hubert Jackson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 4
13 DNF 4 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -9
14 DNF 14 99 David Maris David Maris Sante Fe, TX Sante Fe, TX -
15 DNF 10 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -5
16 DNF 9 2 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -7
DNS 15 12PK Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -
2 3 3 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 7 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 4
4 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
5 8 2 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 3
6 2 76M Glen Bradley Glen Bradley Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
7 DNF 6 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
8 DNF 5 12PK Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 4
2 6 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 4
3 8 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
4 7 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
5 1 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -4
6 4 15G Chuck Bice Chuck Bice Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
7 9 99 David Maris David Maris Sante Fe, TX Sante Fe, TX 2
8 3 88 Hubert Jackson Hubert Jackson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -5
DNS 2 11MC Brandon Perkins Brandon Perkins dequincy , LA dequincy , LA -
All transfer
20 Laps

EMSA MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 101 dusty fincher dusty fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 2
2 6 38 Doug Watson Doug Watson Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
3 8 40 Duane Williams Duane Williams 5
4 4 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
5 15 11 joey whitaker joey whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX 10
6 12 96N Cody Volarik Cody Volarik Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 6
7 17 03 Shelton Wilson Shelton Wilson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 10
8 14 44R Roger Upton Roger Upton Texas City, TX Texas City, TX 6
9 DNF 11 77 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 2
10 DNF 7 2 Wesley Wagoner Wesley Wagoner Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -3
11 DNF 13 106 Logan Edmoneson Logan Edmoneson Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX 2
12 DNF 2 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -10
13 DNF 1 81 Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -12
14 DNF 10 35 Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
15 DNF 16 97 David McKinney David McKinney Galveston, TX Galveston, TX 1
16 DNF 5 5 Patrick Volarik Patrick Volarik Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -11
DNS 9 425 Coty Parrish Coty Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

EMSA MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 101 dusty fincher dusty fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 8
2 2 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
3 6 38 Doug Watson Doug Watson Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
4 1 5 Patrick Volarik Patrick Volarik Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
5 8 425 Coty Parrish Coty Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
6 7 77 Andrew Clark Andrew Clark Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
7 4 106 Logan Edmoneson Logan Edmoneson Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -3
8 3 11 joey whitaker joey whitaker Waller, TX Waller, TX -5
9 DNF 5 03 Shelton Wilson Shelton Wilson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

EMSA MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Nathan Parrish Nathan Parrish Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
2 1 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
3 7 40 Duane Williams Duane Williams 4
4 2 2 Wesley Wagoner Wesley Wagoner Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
5 8 35 Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
6 4 96N Cody Volarik Cody Volarik Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
7 6 44R Roger Upton Roger Upton Texas City, TX Texas City, TX -1
8 DNF 3 97 David McKinney David McKinney Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R21 Tommy Rascoe Tommy Rascoe Converse, LA Converse, LA 2
2 5 7 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
3 6 44 Fowlkes Darrell Fowlkes Darrell Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA 3
4 1 22M Anthony Meek Anthony Meek Markee, LA Markee, LA -3
5 7 28 Richard Holt Richard Holt McCleod, TX McCleod, TX 2
6 DNF 4 18 Caleb Dillard Caleb Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -2
7 DNF 9 29 Corey Oltz Corey Oltz Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA 2
8 DNF 8 8 Timothy Holt Timothy Holt Rodessa, LA Rodessa, LA -
9 DNF 2 4 Thomas Holt Thomas Holt Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -7
8 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Caleb Dillard Caleb Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
2 3 44 Fowlkes Darrell Fowlkes Darrell Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA 1
3 1 22M Anthony Meek Anthony Meek Markee, LA Markee, LA -2
4 5 28 Richard Holt Richard Holt McCleod, TX McCleod, TX 1
DNS 2 29 Corey Oltz Corey Oltz Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -
8 Laps

Dirt Big Block ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 4 R21 Tommy Rascoe Tommy Rascoe Converse, LA Converse, LA 2
3 3 4 Thomas Holt Thomas Holt Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -
4 2 8 Timothy Holt Timothy Holt Rodessa, LA Rodessa, LA -2
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
2 3 4 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
3 7 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
4 8 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 4
5 2 16 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -3
6 11 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
7 5 44M Jason McCool Jason McCool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -2
8 6 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
9 DNF 9 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
10 DNF 10 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
11 DNF 13 9X Kenneth Clayburg Kenneth Clayburg New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
12 DNF 12 178 Tyce Littletaylor Tyce Littletaylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -
DQ 4 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
2 3 4 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
3 4 44M Jason McCool Jason McCool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
4 6 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
5 5 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 2 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
7 7 9X Kenneth Clayburg Kenneth Clayburg New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 2
2 2 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
3 1 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
4 5 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
5 4 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -1
DNS 6 178 Tyce Littletaylor Tyce Littletaylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48R Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
3 11 2C Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Point Blank, TX Point Blank, TX 8
4 10 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 6
5 5 71S Stuart Sandoz Stuart Sandoz Port Arthur, TX Port Arthur, TX -
6 8 T27 Tommy Garcia Tommy Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
7 6 8 Adam Kennedy Adam Kennedy Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
8 DNF 4 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
9 DNF 7 62 Paden Wappes Paden Wappes Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -2
10 DNF 9 32 Jaiden Floate Jaiden Floate Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
DNS 3 12 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48R Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 3 12 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
3 4 71S Stuart Sandoz Stuart Sandoz Port Arthur, TX Port Arthur, TX 1
4 2 62 Paden Wappes Paden Wappes Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -2
DQ 5 2C Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Point Blank, TX Point Blank, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
2 2 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
3 4 8 Adam Kennedy Adam Kennedy Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 3 T27 Tommy Garcia Tommy Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
5 5 32 Jaiden Floate Jaiden Floate Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
6 DNF 1 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -5
All transfer