10/27/2023 - 105 Motor Speedway
10/27/2023 - 105 Motor Speedway

10/27/2023
105 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Harris

Ryan Harris

Crosby, TX

Limited Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 9 - -
Heat 1 3 2 1
Heat 5 7 DQ -
Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 - -
Heat 1 8 3 5
Heat 4 2 7 DNF -5

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 152 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX 2
2 6 4G JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
3 7 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
4 1 C4 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -3
5 2 1F Bobby Finney Bobby Finney -3
6 4 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX -2
7 DNF 5 16 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -2
8 DNF 8 04 Jason Matthews Jason Matthews Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 3 444 Cole Beasley Cole Beasley Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 1
3 5 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
4 8 14K Kenny Jessup Kenny Jessup Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 4
5 4 55 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX -1
6 2 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -4
7 6 17M Hunter Matchett Hunter Matchett Huntington, TX Huntington, TX -1
8 7 4 Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
2 7 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 5
3 6 411 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
4 5 27 Roger Faulkner Roger Faulkner Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
5 3 43 Benny Perry Benny Perry Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -2
6 1 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
7 2 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber -5
8 8 24X Mason Smith Mason Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 425 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
2 5 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX 3
3 1 69S Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
4 6 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
5 7 451 Nathan Heckler Nathan Heckler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
6 2 477 CW McCay CW McCay Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -4
7 3 3 Todd Daniels Todd Daniels Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4G JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
2 2 52 CODY WADE CODY WADE New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
3 5 4J Hayden Parsley Hayden Parsley Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
4 8 C4 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 4
5 7 1F Bobby Finney Bobby Finney 2
DNS 1 04 Jason Matthews Jason Matthews Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
DNS 4 16 Waylon Turnmire Waylon Turnmire Sweeny, TX Sweeny, TX -
DNS 6 152 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
2 4 4C Mark Cupp Jr Mark Cupp Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
3 5 55 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 2
4 2 4 Tamara Keeble Tamara Keeble Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 6 444 Cole Beasley Cole Beasley Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 1
6 7 96B Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX 1
7 1 14K Kenny Jessup Kenny Jessup Trinity, TX Trinity, TX -6
8 DNF 3 17M Hunter Matchett Hunter Matchett Huntington, TX Huntington, TX -5
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 FOUR Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
2 3 411 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
3 5 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
4 4 27 Roger Faulkner Roger Faulkner Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
5 7 9 Scott Barber Scott Barber 2
6 6 43 Benny Perry Benny Perry Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
7 DNF 8 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
DNS 1 24X Mason Smith Mason Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 425 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
2 2 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
3 1 451 Nathan Heckler Nathan Heckler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
4 7 69S Garrett Cherry Garrett Cherry Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
5 5 3 Todd Daniels Todd Daniels Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 DNF 3 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -3
DNS 6 477 CW McCay CW McCay Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 3 27E Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
3 6 8 Scott Jordan Scott Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
4 2 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -2
5 4 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
6 DNF 7 88 Josh Wetzel Josh Wetzel Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 1
7 DNF 5 28 Bryan McKay Bryan McKay Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15B Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 4
2 1 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 6 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
4 3 2 Chad Rockefeller Chad Rockefeller Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
5 2 44J Joseph McIntyre Jr Joseph McIntyre Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
6 7 33 Robert Hitchcock Robert Hitchcock Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
DNS 4 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
2 2 12 Corey Babbit Corey Babbit Spring, TX Spring, TX -
3 3 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -
4 6 96 Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
5 4 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -1
6 5 04 Jacob Rayburn Jacob Rayburn Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27E Blaine Estes Blaine Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
2 2 8 Scott Jordan Scott Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
3 6 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 3
4 4 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
5 DNF 7 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
6 DNF 3 28 Bryan McKay Bryan McKay Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
DNS 1 88 Josh Wetzel Josh Wetzel Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15B Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
2 7 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
3 2 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
4 5 2 Chad Rockefeller Chad Rockefeller Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
5 6 44J Joseph McIntyre Jr Joseph McIntyre Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
6 DNF 1 33 Robert Hitchcock Robert Hitchcock Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
DNS 4 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Corey Babbit Corey Babbit Spring, TX Spring, TX 4
2 6 9 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 4
3 4 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 1
4 1 96 Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
5 3 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -2
6 2 04 Jacob Rayburn Jacob Rayburn Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -4
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 3 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
3 4 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
4 1 187 Casey Horton Casey Horton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
5 6 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
6 5 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -1
7 7 88 Hubert Jackson Hubert Jackson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
8 8 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 7
2 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
3 5 44 Steve Jordan Steve Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
4 1 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
5 4 12 Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
6 7 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
7 9 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
8 2 76M Glen Bradley Glen Bradley Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
9 6 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44K Adam Bartels Adam Bartels Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 8 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 6
3 7 2 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 4
4 2 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
5 3 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
6 5 7M buddy matthews buddy matthews Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
7 6 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
8 DNF 4 46R Lynn Reynolds Lynn Reynolds Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -4
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 216 Timothy Boudreaux Timothy Boudreaux Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 4 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 2
3 2 3X Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
4 6 177 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 2
5 8 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
6 5 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -1
7 7 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
8 3 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -5
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 187 Casey Horton Casey Horton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
2 8 84 Justin Collins Justin Collins Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
3 5 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 2
4 4 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -
5 6 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
6 2 88 Hubert Jackson Hubert Jackson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
7 DNF 1 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -6
DNS 9 87A David Anderson David Anderson -
DQ 7 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44 Steve Jordan Steve Jordan Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
2 3 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
3 6 12 Chris Chamberlain Chris Chamberlain Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
4 4 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX -
5 8 76M Glen Bradley Glen Bradley Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
6 DNF 2 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -4
7 DNF 7 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
DNS 1 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 9 45J Joe Butler Sr Joe Butler Sr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
2 6 87D Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 4
3 2 2 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -1
4 8 44K Adam Bartels Adam Bartels Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
5 7 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
6 3 45 Michael Copeland Michael Copeland Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
7 4 7M buddy matthews buddy matthews Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -3
8 DNF 5 46R Lynn Reynolds Lynn Reynolds Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 177 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 2
2 1 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
3 2 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -1
4 7 3X Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
5 4 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -1
6 5 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -1
7 8 216 Timothy Boudreaux Timothy Boudreaux Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
8 6 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 444X Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 5
2 4 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 8 129 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 5
4 5 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 1
5 1 20 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver -4
6 7 343 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Hankamer, TX Hankamer, TX 1
7 DNF 3 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
8 DNF 9 9P Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
9 DNF 2 45 Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
2 4 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 1 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -2
4 3 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -1
5 6 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
6 DNF 8 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
7 DNF 5 9K Kenneth Clayburg Kenneth Clayburg New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
8 DNF 7 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 117 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 7
2 1 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
3 2 9X Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
4 5 66 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
5 7 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
6 4 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -2
7 DNF 3 21 Austin Crocker Austin Crocker New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
8 DNF 6 16 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 444X Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
2 6 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
3 5 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 2
4 1 9P Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
5 8 45 Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
6 9 20 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver 3
7 DNF 2 129 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -5
8 DNF 3 343 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Hankamer, TX Hankamer, TX -5
DNS 7 13H Tim Hight Tim Hight Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 6
2 1 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 3 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
4 6 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 2
5 5 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 8 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
7 4 9K Kenneth Clayburg Kenneth Clayburg New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -3
DNS 2 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 7 9X Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 5
3 2 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
4 8 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
5 5 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -
6 6 21 Austin Crocker Austin Crocker New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
7 3 16 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -4
8 DNF 4 66 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48R Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 5 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
3 6 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
4 4 41R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
5 3 12 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -2
6 7 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
DNS 1 91 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
2 5 24 John Richardson John Richardson 3
3 4 99 JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 DNF 6 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 2
5 DNF 2 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -3
DQ 3 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
2 7 91 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson 5
3 6 48R Rob Slott Rob Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
4 2 73 Douglas Mendez Douglas Mendez Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
5 1 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
6 5 12 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
7 4 41R Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 4
2 4 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
3 3 99 JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
4 2 24 John Richardson John Richardson -2
5 6 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
6 DNF 7 2J Johnny Anderson Jr Johnny Anderson Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
DNS 1 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX -
All transfer