9/24/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway
9/24/2023 - East Alabama Motor Speedway

9/24/2023
East Alabama Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Diem

Dustin Diem

ELLAVILLE, GA

602 Sportsman Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 12 6
B Feature 2 2 1 1
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 888 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
2 6 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 4
3 4 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
4 13 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 9
5 8 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
6 16 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 10
7 12 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 5
8 9 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
9 21 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 12
10 7 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -3
11 20 6 Mark Wilbanks Mark Wilbanks Lula, GA Lula, GA 9
12 22 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 10
13 10 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
14 15 B55 Nick Biddle Nick Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 1
15 19 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
16 1 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA -15
17 24 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 7
18 23 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 5
19 3 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -16
20 11 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -9
21 25 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 4
22 14 98 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -8
23 18 5KWH Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -5
24 17 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -7
25 5 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA -20
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 4 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
3 5 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
4 6 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -2
6 8 P79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
7 7 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
8 9 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 1
9 2 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -7
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5KWH Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
2 1 6 Mark Wilbanks Mark Wilbanks Lula, GA Lula, GA -1
3 5 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 2
4 7 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 1
6 4 117 Ronnie Hedden Ronnie Hedden Sylva, NC Sylva, NC -2
DNS 3 5K Kenneth Limrick Kenneth Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
DNS 8 28 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
DQ 2 99F Lance Finn Lance Finn -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 B55 Nick Biddle Nick Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA
2 15 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA
3 31 98 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Franklin, NC Franklin, NC
4 12 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC
5 4 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA
6 3 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
7 30 99F Lance Finn Lance Finn
8 16 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL
9 17 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL
10 26 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL
11 23 117 Ronnie Hedden Ronnie Hedden Sylva, NC Sylva, NC
12 21 888 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
13 32 5L Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA
14 18 5K Kenneth Limrick Kenneth Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA
15 9 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA
16 29 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA
17 19 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA
18 5 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
19 14 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA
20 6 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA
21 11 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA
22 24 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
23 7 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA
24 8 P79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA
25 28 79T Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA
26 10 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC
27 2 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA
28 22 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA
29 25 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA
30 33 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
31 13 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
32 27 28 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL
33 20 6 Mark Wilbanks Mark Wilbanks Lula, GA Lula, GA
40 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 1
2 9 14 Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 7
3 14 86M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 11
4 16 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 12
5 4 6T Jackson Thomason Jackson Thomason Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -1
6 17 11S Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 11
7 10 16C Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 3
8 3 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -5
9 15 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 6
10 6 15K Daniel Doster Daniel Doster Bogart, GA Bogart, GA -4
11 11 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
12 18 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 6
13 24 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA 11
14 22 3B Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 8
15 12 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -3
16 7 19 Keith McGuire Keith McGuire Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
17 8 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -9
18 19 21S Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
19 23 18B Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 4
20 21 14W Pat Wall Pat Wall Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
21 5 52 Kevin Stephens Kevin Stephens Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA -16
22 13 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -9
23 1 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -22
24 20 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -4
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA -
2 2 21S Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
3 7 14W Pat Wall Pat Wall Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
4 3 18B Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 06 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
6 6 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
7 9 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 2
8 5 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -3
9 12 01 Trevor McMullan Trevor McMullan Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 3
10 11 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 1
11 13 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 2
12 10 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -2
13 4 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
14 14 11SC Scooter Fredrickson Scooter Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL -
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 1
2 5 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 3
3 6 3 Braxton Barbra Braxton Barbra Valley, AL Valley, AL 3
4 1 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 03 Rusty House Rusty House Gillsville, GA Gillsville, GA 2
6 4 27 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA -2
7 13 3X Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 6
8 10 72 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
DNS 3 44 Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA -
DNS 8 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Opelika, GA Opelika, GA -
DNS 9 86 Justin Hamilton Justin Hamilton Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -
DNS 11 1 Bobby Eiland Bobby Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
DNS 12 B55 Nicholas Biddle Nicholas Biddle Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA -
25 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Americus, GA Americus, GA 4
2 15 31 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 13
3 1 294 John Michael Schmear John Michael Schmear Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL -2
4 23 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 19
5 13 2 John Dozier John Dozier Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 8
6 4 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
7 11 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 4
8 14 5X TJ McCoy TJ McCoy alberville, AL alberville, AL 6
9 12 23D Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
10 19 714 Mark Vinyard Mark Vinyard Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 9
11 17 38 Shane Cook Shane Cook Columbia, AL Columbia, AL 6
12 6 23 Kyle Conyer Kyle Conyer Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -6
13 9 68 Howie Reeves Howie Reeves Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -4
14 20 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 6
15 8 15M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -7
16 10 87B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -6
17 16 14 Jake McTaggart Jake McTaggart Oakland, GA Oakland, GA -1
18 18 00 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
19 7 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA -12
20 3 3 Jonathon Dozier Jonathon Dozier Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -17
21 21 T5 Shane Tidwell Shane Tidwell Villa Rica`, GA Villa Rica`, GA -
DQ 2 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -
DQ 22 15 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
20 Laps

Road WarriorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17P Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 3
2 8 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 6
3 10 101 Brooks Shelley Brooks Shelley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 7
4 5 58 Steven Jenson Steven Jenson Dry Branch, GA Dry Branch, GA 1
5 15 54 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 10
6 11 68 Tim Jenson Tim Jenson BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 5
7 12 36 VJ McDonald VJ McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 5
8 14 75 Grady Holmes Grady Holmes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 6
9 13 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
10 17 02 Al Walker Al Walker Ladonia, AL Ladonia, AL 7
11 2 17H Justin Hart Justin Hart Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -9
12 19 7K Jerry Lewis Jerry Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL 7
13 6 11B Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -7
14 23 17L Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 9
15 21 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 6
16 24 77 Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 8
17 9 5 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -8
18 18 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
19 1 24G George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -18
20 22 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
21 3 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -18
22 20 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -2
23 16 37 Robbie Campbell Robbie Campbell Alto, GA Alto, GA -7
24 7 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -17
0 Laps

Road WarriorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Al Walker Al Walker Ladonia, AL Ladonia, AL 1
2 1 7K Jerry Lewis Jerry Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL -1
3 3 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
4 4 17L Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27 Billy Donaldson Billy Donaldson Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 10 99 David Edmondson David Edmondson Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 4
7 9 22 Michael Brown Michael Brown Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 2
8 8 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
9 6 9R Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
10 7 131 Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes -3
11 11 24T Frank Hunnicutt Frank Hunnicutt Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
12 12 99S Thomas Scroggins Thomas Scroggins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

Road WarriorB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 2 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
3 6 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
4 4 77 Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1B Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 3
6 10 2 Jaxon Morris Jaxon Morris Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 4
7 9 B5 Patrick Dees Patrick Dees Auburn, AL Auburn, AL 2
8 3 9S Zack Stewart Zack Stewart Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -5
9 11 8 Cameron Collett Cameron Collett Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 2
10 5 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL -5
DNS 7 17 Justin Craft Justin Craft Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
20 Laps

FWD StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 J38 Jayce Swint Jayce Swint Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 12
2 6 2ND Trenton Griffith Trenton Griffith Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 4
3 4 23 Billy Duell Billy Duell Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
4 3 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
5 2 28 Jay Kunce Jay Kunce COOSADA, AL COOSADA, AL -3
6 8 H14 Hunter Collins Hunter Collins Annistion, AL Annistion, AL 2
7 11 48 Larry Moss Larry Moss Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
8 12 47 Hunter Mowers Hunter Mowers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
9 9 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
10 10 28JR Gauge Hutchinson Gauge Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
11 7 98 Jay Singleton Jay Singleton Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -4
12 14 84 Kevin Hoomes Kevin Hoomes Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
13 1 01 Billy Duell Sr Billy Duell Sr Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -12
14 17 7B David Burkett David Burkett Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 3
15 15 316 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
16 16 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
17 5 510 Michael Mount Michael Mount Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -12
50 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsAlabama State Championship

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 15 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 13
3 2 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
4 19 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15
5 20 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 15
6 7 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
7 3 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -4
8 12 1HTF Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
9 13 55 Montana Dudley Montana Dudley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
10 10 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
11 4 11S Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA -7
12 16 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
13 24 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 11
14 5 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -9
15 14 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
16 9 27 Terrance Nowell Terrance Nowell Phoniex City, AL Phoniex City, AL -7
17 6 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -11
18 18 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -
19 17 18E Chase Edge Chase Edge LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL -2
20 22 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 2
21 23 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 2
22 8 88R Russ Ogletree Russ Ogletree Phenix City, GA Phenix City, GA -14
23 21 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -2
24 11 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -13
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18E Chase Edge Chase Edge LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 1
2 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
3 5 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -3
5 11 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 6
6 12 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 6
7 6 05R Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
8 4 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -4
9 10 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
10 7 7 Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
11 8 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -3
DNS 9 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 7 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
5 3 5B Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -2
6 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -
7 9 USA1 Patrick Michelle Patrick Michelle Belle Chasse, LA Belle Chasse, LA 2
8 14 81 Kevin Knotts Kevin Knotts Smith Stations, AL Smith Stations, AL 6
9 10 16 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 1
DNS 11 54 Tim Dixon Tim Dixon Adel, GA Adel, GA -
DNS 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
DNS 13 81K Kyle Knotts Kyle Knotts Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
DNS 12 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 4 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -