2/8/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park
2/8/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/8/2024
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Alyssa Rowe

Alyssa Rowe

Chambersburg, PA

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 (89+ in points) 8 15 -7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
4 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 16 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11
6 18 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12
7 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
8 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -2
9 9 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
10 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
11 22 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11
12 10 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
13 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
14 8 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
15 14 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
16 19 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 3
17 20 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
18 17 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
19 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -7
20 21 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
21 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -6
22 25 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
23 23 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
24 24 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
25 13 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -12
26 26 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
12 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
6 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
7 6 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 13 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
10 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
11 14 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 3
12 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
13 11 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
14 12 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 2 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
4 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 10 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 5
6 5 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -1
7 4 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -3
DNS 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
DNS 8 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 9 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
6 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsToyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
4 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
5 7 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
6 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -3
7 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
8 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 5 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
5 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4
8 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
9 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
10 9 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -1
DNS 10 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
4 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
5 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
7 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 8 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
9 9 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
10 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
2 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
3 4 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
4 3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
5 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
9 10 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
10 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
11 9 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -2
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
2 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
3 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
4 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 10 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
9 9 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
10 6 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.342
2 11 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.389
3 18 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.398
4 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.433
5 19 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.442
6 8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.453
7 16 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.473
8 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.475
9 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.501
10 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.518
11 10 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.526
12 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.591
13 4 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.715
14 2 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.734
15 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.801
16 13 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.889
17 7 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.971
18 17 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.102
19 12 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 14.123
20 20 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.140
21 21 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.216
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.222
2 13 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.378
3 15 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.395
4 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.399
5 18 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.430
6 21 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.471
7 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.483
8 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.497
9 9 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.509
10 17 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.523
11 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.617
12 7 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.649
13 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.668
14 2 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.754
15 16 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.797
16 14 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.825
17 10 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.888
18 5 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.009
19 19 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 14.058
20 11 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.170
21 20 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.444
0 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.573
2 42 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.703
3 35 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.824
4 38 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.828
5 34 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.834
6 40 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 13.856
7 33 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.879
8 39 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.888
9 27 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.931
10 28 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.953
11 37 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.966
12 25 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.972
13 30 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.978
14 19 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 14.111
15 24 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.183
16 22 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.188
17 23 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.204
18 14 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14.249
19 41 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.273
20 29 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.318
21 31 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 14.445
22 16 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.501
23 20 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.570
24 18 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.600
25 10 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 14.772
26 32 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.817
27 13 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 14.823
28 11 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.825
29 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.826
30 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.865
31 2 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.884
32 21 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.960
33 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.985
34 8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.031
35 12 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 15.037
36 4 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.121
37 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.154
38 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.216
39 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.401
40 7 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 15.873
DNS 17 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO
DNS 26 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 1 (89+ in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL -
3 16 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 13
4 6 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 2
5 7 77S Jim Shipman Jim Shipman Petrolia, IL Petrolia, IL 2
6 5 59 Doug Stine Doug Stine Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -1
7 9 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 2
8 11 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 3
9 14 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
10 12 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
11 3 89W Rick Weitekamp Rick Weitekamp Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -8
12 4 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -8
13 10 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -3
14 17 23 Jerol Stepp Jerol Stepp Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
15 8 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -7
16 13 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL -3
17 15 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 2 (55-72 in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 8W Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 12
2 1 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
3 12 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 9
4 18 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 14
5 2 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
6 6 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
7 9 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 2
8 7 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -1
9 4 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE -5
10 15 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 5
11 5 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -6
12 16 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON 4
13 17 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 4
14 3 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -11
15 8 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV -7
16 10 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -6
17 11 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -6
18 14 99G Mark Grosvenor Mark Grosvenor Watseka, IL Watseka, IL -4
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 3 (37-54 in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 2
2 11 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 9
3 4 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 1
4 2 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -2
5 1 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -4
6 6 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -
7 17 7D T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 10
8 15 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 7
9 7 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
10 12 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
11 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
12 18 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 6
13 14 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 1
14 10 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -4
15 9 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -6
16 13 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -3
17 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -9
18 16 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -2
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 4 (1-18 in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
4 6 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
5 8 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 3
6 10 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
7 5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -2
8 17 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 9
9 18 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 9
10 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
11 9 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
12 15 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
13 16 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 3
14 12 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -2
15 2 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -13
16 4 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -12
17 14 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -3
18 11 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN -7
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 5 - (19-36 in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
2 1 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
3 4 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
4 6 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 2
5 5 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -
6 8 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 2
7 7 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY -
8 10 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 2
9 13 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 4
10 15 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 5
11 17 7B Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 6
12 12 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -
13 16 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 3
14 14 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
15 11 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
16 18 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
17 3 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -14
18 9 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -9
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 6 (73-88 in points)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
2 4 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
3 1 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -2
4 6 40 Ronald Wadforth Ronald Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 2
5 18 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 13
6 8 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 2
7 2 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
8 9 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
9 17 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 8
10 11 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 1
11 10 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
12 12 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA -
13 5 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -8
14 15 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
15 7 11Z Zane Oedewaldt Zane Oedewaldt Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -8
16 13 77C Jason Cox Jason Cox Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -3
17 16 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL -1
18 14 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL -4