2/9/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park
2/9/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/9/2024
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Curt Spalding

Curt Spalding

Watervilet, MI

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 5 3 2
Hot Lap / Qualifying Group A 18.174 13 10

Clear Selection

25 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 10 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 7
4 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
6 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12
7 16 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 9
8 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -3
9 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
10 14 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
11 8 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
12 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -5
13 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
14 21 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
15 24 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 9
16 11 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -5
17 17 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
18 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
19 1 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -18
20 27 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 7
21 22 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
22 13 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -9
23 15 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -8
24 19 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -5
25 25 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
26 23 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -3
27 26 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
12 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 3 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
4 5 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
6 8 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
7 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 6 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
9 10 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
10 14 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 4
11 12 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 1
12 9 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -3
13 11 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
DNS 13 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 7 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 6 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 2
5 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -3
7 9 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 2
8 11 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 3
DNS 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
DNS 8 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
DNS 10 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 12 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsToyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
5 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
6 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
8 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 5 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
7 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
9 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
10 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
11 10 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
4 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
5 5 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
7 8 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
8 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 11 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
10 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
11 10 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
2 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
3 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
5 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
8 11 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
9 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
10 10 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
DNS 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 2 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
4 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
7 9 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
8 10 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 2
9 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
DNS 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
DNS 11 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.199
2 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.279
3 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.305
4 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.336
5 7 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.339
6 15 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.370
7 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.381
8 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.418
9 17 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.422
10 11 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.455
11 22 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.588
12 20 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.601
13 19 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 13.624
14 16 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.642
15 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.667
16 12 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.848
17 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 13.872
18 18 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.928
19 21 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.964
20 2 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.071
21 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.141
22 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.158
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.287
2 11 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.342
3 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.359
4 7 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.409
5 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.409
6 9 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.427
7 12 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.456
8 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.481
9 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.502
10 20 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.520
11 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.555
12 19 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.562
13 14 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.727
14 17 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.742
15 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.760
16 6 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.843
17 15 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.934
18 2 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.936
19 13 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 14.008
20 16 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 14.143
DNS 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK
DNS 22 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
0 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.449
2 43 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.680
3 36 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.709
4 41 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.714
5 10 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.722
6 34 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.724
7 29 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.774
8 42 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.822
9 30 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.825
10 31 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.841
11 40 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.849
12 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.905
13 26 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.981
14 15 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.994
15 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.029
16 39 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.030
17 44 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.089
18 28 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 14.110
19 27 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 14.117
20 19 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 14.158
21 11 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 14.169
22 22 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.178
23 16 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.187
24 37 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.191
25 38 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 14.191
26 17 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.205
27 25 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.239
28 24 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.249
29 35 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 14.251
30 20 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.272
31 23 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.296
32 21 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 14.429
33 7 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.455
34 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.545
35 32 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.579
36 12 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 14.658
37 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.740
38 18 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.781
39 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.886
40 2 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 15.105
41 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.373
42 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.604
43 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.652
44 3 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 15.722
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
2 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
3 5 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 2
4 7 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 3
5 9 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 4
6 10 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 4
7 8 7B Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
8 15 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 7
9 13 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 4
10 17 3L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 7
11 14 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 3
12 4 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI -8
13 12 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA -1
14 6 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -8
15 3 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD -12
16 16 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
17 11 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -6
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 4 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
4 7 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
5 5 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY -
6 11 8W Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 5
7 3 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -4
8 9 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 1
9 17 1SS Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 8
10 14 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 4
11 6 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
12 8 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -4
13 13 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL -
14 15 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
15 12 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON -3
16 10 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -6
17 16 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN -1
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
2 4 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 3 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 7 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 3
5 2 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -3
6 10 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 4
7 13 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 6
8 5 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV -3
9 15 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 6
10 16 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 6
11 9 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -2
12 14 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 2
13 12 40 Ronald Wadforth Ronald Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -1
14 11 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
15 6 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -9
16 8 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -8
17 17 66 Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 5 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 3
3 7 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 4
4 4 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
5 6 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
6 2 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -4
7 13 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
8 8 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
9 12 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
10 15 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 5
11 10 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
12 14 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
13 17 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 4
14 3 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
15 16 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 1
16 11 7D T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -5
17 9 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -8
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
3 6 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 3
4 4 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
5 3 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -2
6 13 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 7
7 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
8 10 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
9 11 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 2
10 5 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -5
11 14 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 3
12 15 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 3
13 17 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
14 12 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
15 9 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -6
16 16 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -
17 7 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN -10
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
2 9 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 7
3 6 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
4 5 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 1
5 3 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
6 1 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -5
7 7 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
8 8 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL -
9 14 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 5
10 13 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 3
11 17 23 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 6
12 10 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -2
13 12 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
14 16 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
15 2 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -13
16 15 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
17 11 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -6
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHot Lap / Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 17.663
2 41 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 17.875
3 25 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 17.980
4 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 17.993
5 18 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 18.017
6 27 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 18.065
7 4 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 18.086
8 9 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 18.089
9 22 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.129
10 34 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 18.156
11 45 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.159
12 46 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.161
13 23 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 18.174
14 15 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 18.194
15 50 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV 18.197
16 42 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.203
17 17 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 18.216
18 35 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.219
19 38 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.234
20 6 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 18.250
21 48 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 18.257
22 30 7B Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 18.262
23 11 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 18.278
24 14 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 18.278
25 33 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 18.295
26 39 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 18.328
27 36 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 18.370
28 40 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.372
29 29 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 18.388
30 26 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 18.391
31 49 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.447
32 8 8W Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 18.487
33 32 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.489
34 24 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA 18.523
35 5 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON 18.527
36 44 40 Ronald Wadforth Ronald Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 18.568
37 2 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 18.611
38 12 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 18.728
39 19 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.732
40 3 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 18.737
41 43 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.760
42 21 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 18.770
43 28 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 18.771
44 16 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 18.814
45 10 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.877
46 37 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.026
47 1 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 19.206
48 51 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 19.311
49 13 3L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 19.997
50 31 1SS Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 19.998
51 47 66 Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.999
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHot Lap / Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 17.696
2 49 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.765
3 8 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 17.970
4 4 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.986
5 20 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.012
6 47 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 18.028
7 11 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.030
8 50 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 18.043
9 19 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.054
10 9 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.061
11 42 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 18.100
12 30 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.128
13 35 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.144
14 46 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 18.147
15 6 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 18.150
16 13 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 18.189
17 17 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.190
18 28 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.216
19 45 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 18.230
20 40 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.237
21 21 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 18.247
22 14 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.297
23 37 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 18.316
24 26 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 18.355
25 34 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 18.376
26 2 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 18.398
27 32 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.402
28 15 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.408
29 25 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.426
30 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.428
31 16 7D T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.454
32 10 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 18.490
33 38 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 18.520
34 51 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.566
35 33 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.576
36 44 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 18.600
37 29 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 18.636
38 22 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 18.680
39 27 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON 18.804
40 18 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.816
41 1 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 18.847
42 43 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 18.991
43 36 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 19.009
44 48 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 19.042
45 41 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 19.047
46 31 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 19.054
47 12 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 19.061
48 39 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 19.096
49 7 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL 19.330
50 24 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 19.330
51 5 23 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 19.999