2/10/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park
2/10/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/10/2024
Volusia Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Clayton Bryant

Clayton Bryant

Yoder, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 28 26 2
Last Chance Showdown 5 2 2 -
Hot Laps 18.481 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
4 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
5 4 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
6 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
7 9 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
8 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -3
9 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
10 15 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 5
11 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -5
12 11 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
13 16 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
14 23 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 9
15 18 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
16 25 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 9
17 21 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
18 12 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
19 24 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 5
20 17 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
21 14 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -7
22 13 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -9
23 20 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
24 19 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -5
25 26 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
DNS 22 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
12 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
2 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
3 4 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
4 6 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 6
6 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 8 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
8 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
9 15 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
10 16 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 6
11 12 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
12 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -7
13 9 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -4
DNS 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
DNS 13 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 14 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 4 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -
5 11 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 6
6 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 9 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
8 7 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
DNS 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 6 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
DNS 10 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsToyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
5 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
6 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
7 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
8 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
3 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 3 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
5 6 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
7 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 9 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
9 8 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
10 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
11 10 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
12 12 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
4 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
5 10 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 5
Top 5 transfer
6 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
7 7 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
8 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
9 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 11 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
11 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
5 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
7 11 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
8 9 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
9 8 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -1
10 10 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
11 5 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -6
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
3 4 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
5 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 3
7 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 10 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
9 8 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -1
10 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
DNS 6 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.223
2 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.326
3 18 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.382
4 22 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.406
5 19 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.414
6 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.432
7 21 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.452
8 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.465
9 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.478
10 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.512
11 20 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.554
12 16 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.563
13 10 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.582
14 9 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 13.612
15 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.619
16 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.621
17 23 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.669
18 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.712
19 12 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.715
20 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.753
21 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.872
22 8 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.034
23 17 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 14.215
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.275
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.358
3 20 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.374
4 22 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.437
5 4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.452
6 10 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.467
7 14 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.479
8 9 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.524
9 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.532
10 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.624
11 12 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.648
12 13 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.702
13 16 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.709
14 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.715
15 6 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 13.750
16 3 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 13.782
17 17 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.870
18 19 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.896
19 15 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 13.972
20 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 13.980
21 21 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 14.074
22 7 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.259
0 Laps

World of Outlaws Sprint CarsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 43 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.508
2 31 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.730
3 41 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.833
4 37 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.888
5 39 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.916
6 33 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.932
7 32 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.954
8 42 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.960
9 36 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.057
10 44 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 14.104
11 25 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.114
12 24 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.170
13 40 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 14.193
14 22 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.211
15 35 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 14.244
16 28 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.248
17 20 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.263
18 19 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.266
19 27 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 14.282
20 21 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 14.313
21 38 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 14.352
22 18 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.409
23 23 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.425
24 29 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 14.456
25 34 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.458
26 15 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 14.475
27 26 64 Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 14.584
28 10 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.611
29 30 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.709
30 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14.762
31 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 14.772
32 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 14.784
33 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.792
34 45 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.846
35 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.897
36 16 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.055
37 13 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.108
38 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.190
39 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.276
40 12 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.293
41 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.524
42 17 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 15.639
43 9 0 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.690
44 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.832
45 8 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 16.218
30 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16
2 10 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 8
3 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
4 8 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 4
5 11 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 6
6 3 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -3
7 23 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 16
8 15 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 7
9 13 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 4
10 32 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 22
11 21 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 10
12 16 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 4
13 22 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 9
14 20 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 6
15 34 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 19
16 26 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 10
17 33 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 16
18 24 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 6
19 2 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -17
20 14 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -6
21 12 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -9
22 5 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -17
23 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -19
24 29 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 5
25 18 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
26 28 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 2
27 31 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 4
28 19 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -9
29 7 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -22
30 9 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -21
31 6 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -25
32 27 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -5
33 30 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL -3
34 35 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
35 25 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -10
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 1
2 3 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -2
4 12 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 8
5 14 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 9
6 6 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -
7 4 7B Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
8 9 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 1
9 8 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -1
10 7 3L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -3
11 5 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -6
12 15 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
13 10 58F Donnie Farlling Donnie Farlling New Paris, PA New Paris, PA -3
14 11 12 Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
15 13 00B Buzzie Reutimann Buzzie Reutimann Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 1
2 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 1
4 3 8W Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -1
5 10 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 5
6 11 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
7 5 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -2
8 15 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 7
9 6 1SS Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL -3
10 7 07 Eric Moon Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -3
11 8 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
12 9 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -3
13 12 25B Greg Belyea Greg Belyea Stirling, ON Stirling, ON -1
14 13 21B Hunter Breland Hunter Breland Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -1
15 14 0 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN -1
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 1
2 1 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -
4 4 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -
5 7 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 2
6 12 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 6
7 6 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -1
8 5 28B Jason Brookover Jason Brookover Washington, WV Washington, WV -3
9 8 51 Dalton Lanich Dalton Lanich Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -1
10 9 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
11 10 40 Ronald Wadforth Ronald Wadforth Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -1
12 11 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
13 13 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
14 14 66 Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
2 3 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
4 2 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -2
5 4 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
6 14 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 8
7 7 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
8 11 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
9 12 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 3
10 9 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
11 5 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -6
12 8 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
13 10 33 Kenny Mihalik Kenny Mihalik Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie, FL -3
14 13 7D T.J. DeHaven T.J. DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
2 2 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 3 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -2
6 7 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
7 6 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -1
8 8 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
9 12 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 3
10 9 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL -1
11 13 2G Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
12 10 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
13 11 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
14 14 27 Michael Turner Michael Turner Paris, TN Paris, TN -
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
2 5 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
4 4 0S Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
5 11 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 6
6 10 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 4
7 6 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
8 8 23 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
9 7 07K Curtis King Curtis King Wooler, ON Wooler, ON -2
10 1 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -9
11 9 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -2
12 12 77D George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA -
13 13 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -
14 14 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.202
2 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.383
3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 18.428
4 114B Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 18.481
5 90H Raymond Kable Raymond Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 18.482
6 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 18.498
7 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.505
8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.532
9 8W Gregory Moore Gregory Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 18.537
10 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 18.564
11 7 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 18.586
12 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.638
13 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 18.670
14 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 18.686
15 3F Rob Fuqua Rob Fuqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 18.692
16 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 18.746
17 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 18.772
18 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 18.784
19 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 18.793
20 5B Bobby Bagley Bobby Bagley Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.803
21 18K Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 18.805
22 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.807
23 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 18.825
24 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 18.855
25 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 18.895
26 4K Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 18.902
27 17C Coleman Evans Coleman Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.942
28 78 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 18.992
29 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 18.999
30 43A Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 19.061
31 57M Fletcher Mason Fletcher Mason raiford, FL raiford, FL 19.063
32 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 19.127
33 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 19.133
34 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 19.145
35 7T Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 19.151
36 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 19.202
37 23 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 19.216
38 11W James Whittredge James Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 19.221
39 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 19.418
40 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 19.430
41 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 19.463
42 3L Austin Leamon Austin Leamon Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 19.500
43 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN 19.649
44 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 20.239
45 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 20.409
46 01 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 20.459
47 3D Makayla Tyrrell Makayla Tyrrell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.930
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHot Laps (Feature Cars)

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.114
2 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 18.133
3 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.135
4 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 18.155
5 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 18.166
6 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 18.315
7 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 18.349
8 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.421
9 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.433
10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 18.464
11 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 18.598
12 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.639
13 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 18.707
14 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 18.895
15 17T Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 18.904
16 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 18.977