8/26/2023 - Montpelier Motor Speedway
8/26/2023 - Montpelier Motor Speedway

8/26/2023
Montpelier Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Drew Charlson

Drew Charlson

New Bremen, OH

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 8 -3
Heat 3 4 2 2
Qualifying 1 15.326 DNS -
Qualifying 3 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15
2 2 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
3 9 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 6
4 4 T5X Bub Roberts Bub Roberts -
5 3 80 Cole Sink Cole Sink Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
6 6 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -
7 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 5 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -3
9 10 14B Josh Betts Josh Betts 1
10 12 96 Terry Sroufe Terry Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 2
11 11 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -
12 15 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 3
13 8 69 Tommy Beezley II Tommy Beezley II -5
14 14 60 Mason Stewart Mason Stewart Portland, IN Portland, IN -
15 81 Rick Swantout Rick Swantout Union City, MI Union City, MI -
16 17 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 1
17 7 98 Tim Meine Tim Meine Ney, OH Ney, OH -10
18 33W Bryan Wombolt Bryan Wombolt ANSONIA, OH ANSONIA, OH -
19 78 Rex Krieg Rex Krieg Union City, MI Union City, MI -
20 05 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
21 1 2 James Watters James Watters Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN -20
22 88 Konner Cripe Konner Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
23 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 James Watters James Watters Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN 2
2 2 T5X Bub Roberts Bub Roberts -
3 1 98 Tim Meine Tim Meine Ney, OH Ney, OH -2
4 5 14B Josh Betts Josh Betts 1
5 6 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
6 4 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
2 4 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 2
3 2 69 Tommy Beezley II Tommy Beezley II -1
4 3 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
5 5 60 Mason Stewart Mason Stewart Portland, IN Portland, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Cole Sink Cole Sink Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
2 3 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 1
3 4 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 1 96 Terry Sroufe Terry Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -3
5 5 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -
6 6 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
DNS 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 15.326
DNS 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 15.559
DNS E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN 16.067
DNS 69 Tommy Beezley II Tommy Beezley II 16.551
DNS 60 Mason Stewart Mason Stewart Portland, IN Portland, IN 16.609
6 1 2 James Watters James Watters Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN
7 2 T5X Bub Roberts Bub Roberts
8 3 14B Josh Betts Josh Betts
9 4 98 Tim Meine Tim Meine Ney, OH Ney, OH
10 5 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
11 6 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.451
2 2 05 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.474
3 3 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 16.553
4 4 33W Bryan Wombolt Bryan Wombolt ANSONIA, OH ANSONIA, OH 16.763
5 6 88 Konner Cripe Konner Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 18.719
6 1 78 Rex Krieg Rex Krieg Union City, MI Union City, MI 19.662
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH
2 2 E85 Jesse Strange Jesse Strange Marion, IN Marion, IN
3 4 69 Tommy Beezley II Tommy Beezley II
4 5 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN
5 3 60 Mason Stewart Mason Stewart Portland, IN Portland, IN
DNS 6 81 Rick Swantout Rick Swantout Union City, MI Union City, MI
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.314
2 1 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 15.663
3 2 80 Cole Sink Cole Sink Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 15.792
4 3 96 Terry Sroufe Terry Sroufe Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 16.221
5 5 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 16.332
6 6 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 17.243
10 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17W Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 7
2 4 7X Travus Rhodes Travus Rhodes Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 18 3D Drew Smith Drew Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15
4 1 13 Danny Lawson Danny Lawson -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27RS Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 2
6 11 93 Brad Evans Brad Evans La Fontaine, IN La Fontaine, IN 5
7 17 12W Bailey Wies Bailey Wies Butler, IN Butler, IN 10
8 12 3 Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 4
9 2 97RS Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -7
10 5 17L Matt Erne Matt Erne St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -5
11 3 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN Lasro, IN -8
12 6 1 Benny Hurd Benny Hurd Butler, IN Butler, IN -6
13 15 55 Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 2
14 16 828 Kalib Richardson Kalib Richardson Bluffton, IN Bluffton, IN 2
15 9 OOPS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN -6
DNS 10 65M james burdg james burdg St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -
DNS 13 119 Sean Evans Sean Evans Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 14 89 skyla brickley skyla brickley Hartford City, IN Hartford City, IN -
DNS 19 15B Peyten Buckley Peyten Buckley Peru, IN Peru, IN -
DNS 20 3J jayden johnson jayden johnson Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49F Trent Finnerty Trent Finnerty Portland, IN Portland, IN 3
2 2 78 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer na, IN na, IN -
3 3 E3J Emily Johnson Emily Johnson Upland, IN Upland, IN -
4 9 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 13 Danny Lawson Danny Lawson 2
6 5 17L Matt Erne Matt Erne St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -1
7 6 OOPS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN -1
8 1 119 Sean Evans Sean Evans Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -7
9 8 12W Bailey Wies Bailey Wies Butler, IN Butler, IN -1
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21S Heisman Skeens Heisman Skeens Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 3
2 5 37 Kaleb Hinkley Kaleb Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
3 6 X Cody Clark Cody Clark Kempton, IN Kempton, IN 3
4 9 1R JR Ruefer JR Ruefer 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 97RS Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -4
6 2 1 Benny Hurd Benny Hurd Butler, IN Butler, IN -4
7 7 65M james burdg james burdg St. Joe, IN St. Joe, IN -
8 3 89 skyla brickley skyla brickley Hartford City, IN Hartford City, IN -5
DNS 8 3D Drew Smith Drew Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
2 7 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
3 1 18W Jeremiah Dunham Jeremiah Dunham Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 5 43 Tracey Runion Tracey Runion Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN Lasro, IN 3
6 3 27RS Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -3
7 6 93 Brad Evans Brad Evans La Fontaine, IN La Fontaine, IN -1
8 9 55 Cody Fisher Cody Fisher Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 1
9 2 15B Peyten Buckley Peyten Buckley Peru, IN Peru, IN -7
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Canyan Nichols Canyan Nichols Portland, IN Portland, IN 1
2 1 9T Travis Nichols Travis Nichols Portland, IN Portland, IN -1
3 6 9H Brian Henderson Sr Brian Henderson Sr Greensfork, IN Greensfork, IN 3
4 7 21 Jamie Razo Jamie Razo 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7X Travus Rhodes Travus Rhodes Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
6 3 17W Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
7 4 3 Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -3
8 9 828 Kalib Richardson Kalib Richardson Bluffton, IN Bluffton, IN 1
9 5 3J jayden johnson jayden johnson Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -4
15 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN -
2 3 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 5 J1 Jeff Matheny Jeff Matheny Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
4 4 5F Ron Flaugh Ron Flaugh -
5 7 6 Bradley Enssle Bradley Enssle Raymond, OH Raymond, OH 2
6 12 15H tony Homan tony Homan St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH 6
7 2 83M Jon Merchant Jon Merchant Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -5
8 10 11F JD Fisher JD Fisher Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
9 9 818 Tanner Cripe Tanner Cripe Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
10 8 55F gary bragg jr gary bragg jr Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
11 6 22 Glenn Bradley Jr Glenn Bradley Jr Upland, IN Upland, IN -5
DNS 11 8 Garrett Bradley Garrett Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Bill Lewis Bill Lewis Fountain City, IN Fountain City, IN 4
2 2 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 6 J1 Jeff Matheny Jeff Matheny Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 3
4 1 6 Bradley Enssle Bradley Enssle Raymond, OH Raymond, OH -3
5 4 818 Tanner Cripe Tanner Cripe Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
DNS 3 8 Garrett Bradley Garrett Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83M Jon Merchant Jon Merchant Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
2 3 5F Ron Flaugh Ron Flaugh 1
3 2 22 Glenn Bradley Jr Glenn Bradley Jr Upland, IN Upland, IN -1
4 5 55F gary bragg jr gary bragg jr Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 4 11F JD Fisher JD Fisher Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
6 6 15H tony Homan tony Homan St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH -
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 1
2 4 9 Phillip Doud Phillip Doud Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 6 37 Kaleb Hinkley Kaleb Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
4 8 49 Eric Sandlin Eric Sandlin 4
5 10 44G Alyvia Guyer Alyvia Guyer Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
6 12 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 6
7 14 114 Naethan Terrell Naethan Terrell Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 7
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 3 36 Logan Mullenix Logan Mullenix Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
3 2 22 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
4 7 44T Keagan Toosley Keagan Toosley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 3
5 6 73 Jeff Hinkley Jeff Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
6 5 49N Travis Nichols Travis Nichols Portland, IN Portland, IN -1
7 4 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -3
8 8 44 Keith Myers Keith Myers Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH -
2 2 9 Phillip Doud Phillip Doud Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 4 37 Kaleb Hinkley Kaleb Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 8 49 Eric Sandlin Eric Sandlin 4
5 6 44G Alyvia Guyer Alyvia Guyer Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
6 7 38 Dustin Marcum Dustin Marcum Williamsburg, IN Williamsburg, IN 1
7 5 114 Naethan Terrell Naethan Terrell Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
8 3 18 Tyler Sargent Tyler Sargent Mt. Etna, IN Mt. Etna, IN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 19
2 8 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 6
3 7 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH 4
4 5 21 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 1
5 2 10 Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
6 15 22 gunner Lucius gunner Lucius 9
7 1 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -6
8 4 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA -4
9 11 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
10 17 33L Lucus Lemons Lucus Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 7
11 14 93 Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 3
12 6 34 Tate Martz Tate Martz Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -6
13 12 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
14 16 49 Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI 2
15 10 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -5
16 19 44 Blake Adams Blake Adams Decatur, IN Decatur, IN 3
17 18 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH 1
18 13 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -5
19 23 55S Brayden Schwartz Brayden Schwartz Troy, OH Troy, OH 4
20 9 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -11
21 22 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
22 3 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -19
23 24 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN 1
24 21 14 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 3 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
3 2 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -1
4 5 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 1
5 1 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -4
6 6 49 Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI -
7 7 44 Blake Adams Blake Adams Decatur, IN Decatur, IN -
8 8 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 1
2 3 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
3 4 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 1
4 7 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
5 6 93 Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 1
6 5 33L Lucus Lemons Lucus Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -1
7 1 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -6
8 8 55S Brayden Schwartz Brayden Schwartz Troy, OH Troy, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 1
2 3 34 Tate Martz Tate Martz Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 1
3 4 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 1
4 5 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 1 22 gunner Lucius gunner Lucius -4
6 6 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH -
7 8 14 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
8 7 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 15.542
2 34 Tate Martz Tate Martz Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 15.591
3 21 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 15.696
4 22 gunner Lucius gunner Lucius 15.722
5 11T Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.778
6 7M Cole Morgan Cole Morgan Brookville, OH Brookville, OH 16.486
7 2B Thomas Bigelow Thomas Bigelow Winchster, IN Winchster, IN 17.596
8 14 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.745
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 15.501
2 6 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 15.538
3 3 5KB Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 15.595
4 1 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 15.711
5 4 33L Lucus Lemons Lucus Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 15.973
6 2 93 Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 16.116
7 8 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 16.347
8 7 55S Brayden Schwartz Brayden Schwartz Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.449
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.732
2 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.756
3 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH 16.174
4 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 16.213
5 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 16.378
6 49 Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI 16.511
7 44 Blake Adams Blake Adams Decatur, IN Decatur, IN 16.952
8 9 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 17.633