9/30/2023 - Willamette Speedway
9/30/2023 - Willamette Speedway

9/30/2023
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

NWDCA Dwarf Cars Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 5 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 DNS -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 2 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
3 3 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 4 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 5 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -
6 6 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
7 7 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 8 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
9 9 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -
10 10 19 Mike Chadwick Mike Chadwick Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
11 11 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
12 12 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
13 13 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
14 14 55 Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
15 15 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
16 16 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -
17 17 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
18 18 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -
19 19 14W Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Kingston, WA Kingston, WA -
20 20 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
21 21 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
22 22 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
23 23 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
24 24 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
12 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
2 2 55 Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
3 3 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
4 4 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
5 5 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -
6 6 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
7 7 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 8 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
9 9 96B Ryan Bishop Ryan Bishop Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
10 10 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow -
11 11 22T Jess Turner Sr Jess Turner Sr Kelso, WA Kelso, WA -
12 12 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -
13 13 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
14 14 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
15 15 18S Calvin Morton Calvin Morton -
16 16 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR -
12 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -
2 2 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 3 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -
4 4 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
5 5 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
6 6 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -
7 7 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
8 8 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
9 9 D4 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -
10 10 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
11 11 21O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
12 12 40 Josh Hessee Josh Hessee Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
13 13 42 Jay Elliot Jay Elliot Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -
14 14 97 Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR -
15 15 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -
16 16 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
2 1 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
3 9 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
4 5 14W Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Kingston, WA Kingston, WA 1
5 6 55 Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
6 4 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -2
7 2 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -5
8 7 96B Ryan Bishop Ryan Bishop Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
9 8 40 Josh Hessee Josh Hessee Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
2 6 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
3 4 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
4 5 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 1
5 9 18S Calvin Morton Calvin Morton 4
6 3 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR -3
7 7 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
8 1 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -7
DNS 8 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR -
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
2 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
3 3 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -
4 5 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
5 1 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -4
6 9 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
7 7 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
8 8 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
9 2 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -7
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Mike Chadwick Mike Chadwick Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 3
2 6 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
3 3 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 5 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 1
5 2 21O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -3
6 7 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow 1
7 8 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
8 1 42 Jay Elliot Jay Elliot Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -7
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 3 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 1
3 4 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 6 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 2
5 5 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
6 1 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -5
7 7 22T Jess Turner Sr Jess Turner Sr Kelso, WA Kelso, WA -
8 8 97 Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR -
8 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 3 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
3 5 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 1 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -3
5 6 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
6 7 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
7 8 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
8 2 D4 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -6
0 Laps

NWDCA Dwarf CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 38 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 15.895
2 26 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 15.988
3 46 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.291
4 23 040 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 16.324
5 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 16.398
6 24 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.480
7 33 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.495
8 7 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.526
9 42 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.591
10 45 19 Mike Chadwick Mike Chadwick Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 16.812
11 16 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 16.898
12 19 98 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.913
13 25 24K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 16.922
14 39 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 16.940
15 1 8W Dale Knutson Dale Knutson Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 16.944
16 36 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 16.967
17 35 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 17.088
18 43 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.129
19 10 55 Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.165
20 37 14W Cameron Stark Cameron Stark Kingston, WA Kingston, WA 17.282
21 18 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 17.284
22 3 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.656
23 47 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 18.224
24 11 10 Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 19.114
DNS 2 54S Bud Lorentz Bud Lorentz Cave Junction, OR Cave Junction, OR
DNS 5 8X Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR
DNS 6 42 Jay Elliot Jay Elliot Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA
DNS 8 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR
DNS 9 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener
DNS 12 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR
DNS 13 48 Brian Lee Brian Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC
DNS 14 18S Calvin Morton Calvin Morton
DNS 15 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR
DNS 17 D4 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR
DNS 20 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
DNS 21 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA
DNS 22 01 Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR
DNS 27 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR
DNS 28 7S Paul Haselow Paul Haselow
DNS 29 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR
DNS 30 1W Daryl Knutson Daryl Knutson Marysville, WA Marysville, WA
DNS 31 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA
DNS 32 21O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR
DNS 34 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR
DNS 40 97 Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR
DNS 41 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR
DNS 44 96B Ryan Bishop Ryan Bishop Oregon, OR Oregon, OR
DNS 48 96 Mike Schoen Mike Schoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR
DNS 49 40 Josh Hessee Josh Hessee Olympia, WA Olympia, WA
DNS 50 22T Jess Turner Sr Jess Turner Sr Kelso, WA Kelso, WA
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 11
2 10 18 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 8
3 8 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 5
4 1 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -3
5 2 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
6 9 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR 3
7 17 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 10
8 14 61D Alan May Alan May 6
9 13 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
10 7 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
11 18 35 Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 7
12 4 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -8
13 6 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -7
14 3 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -11
15 5 94 Rex Cars Rex Cars Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -10
16 16 708 Mike Desilva Mike Desilva Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
17 11 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -6
DNS 15 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 Laps

Late ModelsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR -
3 2 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
4 4 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 5
2 7 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
3 5 61D Alan May Alan May 2
4 8 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 4
5 9 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 4
6 2 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott -4
7 3 708 Mike Desilva Mike Desilva Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -4
8 1 35 Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -7
9 DNF 4 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Rex Cars Rex Cars Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
2 8 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 6
3 6 18 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
4 5 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR 1
5 9 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
6 7 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
7 2 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR -5
8 3 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -5
9 4 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 13.596
2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 13.658
3 16 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.997
4 13 18 Mclain Beaudoin Mclain Beaudoin Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 14.096
5 15 9 Rob Campos Rob Campos Scio, OR Scio, OR 14.293
6 11 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 14.560
7 9 41 Doug Elkins Doug Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 14.659
8 6 33 Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Toledo, OR Toledo, OR 14.791
9 1 94 Rex Cars Rex Cars Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 14.804
10 8 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 14.994
11 2 28J Shane Jordan Shane Jordan Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 15.000
12 12 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.019
13 5 7B Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.150
14 3 61D Alan May Alan May 15.242
15 7 39 Ed Roles Ed Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 15.516
16 17 708 Mike Desilva Mike Desilva Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 15.744
17 10 03 Doug Mott Doug Mott 15.835
18 4 35 Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 15.975
All transfer
20 Laps

Super SportsCabinet Guys A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 5
2 11 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 9
3 10 17 Cory Yeack Cory Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR 7
4 1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
5 4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -1
6 7 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
7 2 25 Trent Custer Trent Custer -5
8 3 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto -5
9 5 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -4
DNS 8 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
DNS 9 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 Laps

Super SportsTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
2 4 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
3 1 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -2
4 3 17 Cory Yeack Cory Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR -1
8 Laps

Super SportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Trent Custer Trent Custer 1
2 1 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 4 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
4 6 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
5 3 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto -2
6 5 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer -1
8 Laps

Super SportsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
2 4 17 Cory Yeack Cory Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR 2
3 3 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR -
4 1 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
DNS 2 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR -
0 Laps

Super SportsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 99 BJ Donofrio BJ Donofrio Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.623
2 3 17 Cory Yeack Cory Yeack Crawfordsville, OR Crawfordsville, OR 15.766
3 11 82 Gil Pickett Gil Pickett Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.826
4 5 21 Steve Moore Steve Moore Scio, OR Scio, OR 16.032
5 6 00 Jerry Jennings Jerry Jennings Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.081
6 10 2A Andy Breshears Andy Breshears Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.374
7 1 30 Robert Mercer Robert Mercer 16.402
8 2 88 Brian Winkler Brian Winkler Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 16.544
9 7 51 Bradley Lehto Bradley Lehto 16.555
10 8 25 Trent Custer Trent Custer 16.763
11 9 13B Randy Barley Randy Barley Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.783
20 Laps

SportsmansHanson Automotive A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 7
2 4 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 7 15 Jacob Emry Jacob Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 4
4 3 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
5 5 33 Rusty Azevedo Rusty Azevedo Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -
6 1 4 Frank Elwess Frank Elwess Portland, OR Portland, OR -5
7 2 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright Salem, OR Salem, OR -5
DNS 6 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 Laps

SportsmansTrophy Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Rusty Azevedo Rusty Azevedo Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 2
2 4 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
3 2 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
4 1 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -3
8 Laps

SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 7
2 5 33 Rusty Azevedo Rusty Azevedo Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 3
3 3 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
4 4 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
5 2 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
6 1 4 Frank Elwess Frank Elwess Portland, OR Portland, OR -5
7 7 15 Jacob Emry Jacob Emry Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
DNS 6 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmansQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10 Brian Brown Brian Brown Portland, OR Portland, OR 16.784
2 1 33 Rusty Azevedo Rusty Azevedo Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 16.927
3 3 22R Wes Roles Wes Roles Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.419
4 4 66 Dave Bennett Dave Bennett Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.669
5 2 218 Andrew Wright Andrew Wright Salem, OR Salem, OR 17.946
6 5 4 Frank Elwess Frank Elwess Portland, OR Portland, OR 18.353
30 Laps

Street StocksAamco A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 9
2 12 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 10
3 11 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 8
4 9 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 5
5 2 11L Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -3
6 7 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 1
7 6 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -1
8 16 20TH Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 8
9 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 41S Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
11 15 4A Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
12 142 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
13 4 33F Jay Fletcher Jay Fletcher Independence, OR Independence, OR -9
14 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -
15 1 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -14
16 13 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -3
17 3 53 Erik Jarnport Erik Jarnport Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -14
18 5 76 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -13
19 8 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -11
20 14 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -6
15 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 142 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 1
2 4 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
3 11 4A Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 8
4 1 20TH Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
5 3 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
6 5 41S Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
7 6 25C Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR -1
8 10 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR 2
9 9 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -
10 8 16 Don Miller Don Miller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR -2
11 12 5 Kayla Hicks Kayla Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
12 7 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -5
4 Laps

Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 1
2 1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
3 4 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
4 3 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 4
2 2 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR -
3 6 25C Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 3
4 1 4A Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
5 7 41S Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 2
6 9 5 Kayla Hicks Kayla Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
7 8 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
8 4 16 Don Miller Don Miller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR -4
9 3 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 53 Erik Jarnport Erik Jarnport Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 5
2 4 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
3 3 20TH Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 5 11L Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
5 7 33F Jay Fletcher Jay Fletcher Independence, OR Independence, OR 2
6 2 142 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -4
7 1 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -6
DNS 8 76 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 3
2 6 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
3 2 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -1
4 8 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 4
5 1 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -4
6 3 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -3
7 9 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 2
8 7 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -1
9 5 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 99 Justin Evans Justin Evans Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 16.776
2 10 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 16.831
3 16 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.061
4 23 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 17.179
5 13 47 Kyle Yeack Kyle Yeack Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.254
6 7 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 17.357
7 2 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 17.360
8 1 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.500
9 15 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 17.522
10 24 76 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.704
11 22 33F Jay Fletcher Jay Fletcher Independence, OR Independence, OR 17.735
12 14 53 Erik Jarnport Erik Jarnport Monmouth, OR Monmouth, OR 17.758
13 20 11L Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.766
14 3 14P Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.795
15 5 20TH Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 17.831
16 9 142 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 18.148
17 12 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.280
18 8 00 Sean Cronk Sean Cronk Portland, OR Portland, OR 18.317
19 41S Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 18.355
20 6 25C Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 18.365
21 4 68 Robert Carver Robert Carver Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 18.711
22 11 16 Don Miller Don Miller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 18.733
23 61 Red Smith Red Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 18.783
24 21 42B Garrett Bolton Garrett Bolton Brownsville, OR Brownsville, OR 18.942
25 17 4A Kelsey Drager Kelsey Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 18.987
26 18 5 Kayla Hicks Kayla Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 21.300
All transfer