8/19/2023 - Wayne County Speedway
8/19/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

8/19/2023
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Harrison

Ryan Harrison

Rothwell , NTH

410 Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 19 DNF -4
Heat 3 6 5 1
Qualifying 16.180 18 -17

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
2 5 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 3
3 7 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
4 6 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 2
5 4 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
6 8 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 2
7 12 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 5
8 11 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
9 14 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 5
10 10 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
11 16 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 5
12 20 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 8
13 17 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 4
14 13 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -1
15 19 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 4
16 DNF 1 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -15
17 DNF 2 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -15
18 DNF 9 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -9
19 DNF 15 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -4
20 DNF 18 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -2
10 Laps

410 Sprint CarsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 1
2 3 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
3 7 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 4
4 1 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -3
5 5 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -2
7 6 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
8 8 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
9 12 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
10 DNF 10 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH -
DNS 9 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -
DNS 11 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
2 3 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
3 4 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
4 2 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -2
5 5 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -
7 7 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
8 8 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
2 4 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
3 3 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 8 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
5 5 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
7 1 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -6
8 7 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -1
9 10 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH 1
10 9 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 1
2 4 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 2
3 3 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -
4 1 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -3
5 6 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
7 7 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 DNF 8 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -
DNS 9 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 14.309
2 26 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 14.498
3 17 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 14.571
4 18 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 14.601
5 14 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.723
6 3 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 14.778
7 21 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 14.799
8 20 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 14.945
9 15 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 14.989
10 12 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 15.263
11 22 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.618
12 7 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 15.925
13 9 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.936
14 27 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 15.962
15 11 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 15.963
16 4 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 16.055
17 16 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 16.098
18 1 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 16.180
19 2 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 16.460
20 23 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 16.568
21 8 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.705
22 25 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 16.736
23 10 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.060
24 24 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 17.080
25 13 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH 17.700
26 19 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 18.220
DNS 6 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH
25 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 2 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 5 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 2
4 3 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
5 8 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
6 7 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH 1
7 10 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 3
8 14 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH 6
9 9 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
10 11 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
11 1 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -10
12 16 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 4
13 12 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman -1
14 13 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -1
15 DNF 15 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
16 DNF 20 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson 4
17 DNF 6 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -11
18 DNF 21 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 3
19 DNF 19 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -
DNS 17 U3 Kristin Uhler Kristin Uhler Creston, OH Creston, OH -
DNS 18 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH -
DNS 22 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 4 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
3 3 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH -
4 1 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -3
5 6 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 1
6 5 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -1
7 7 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -
DNS 8 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 1 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -1
3 3 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
4 2 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -2
5 5 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH -
6 7 U3 Kristin Uhler Kristin Uhler Creston, OH Creston, OH 1
7 6 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
2 3 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
3 2 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
4 1 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman -3
5 5 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
6 6 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH -
7 7 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.907
2 8 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.034
3 7 1* Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.071
4 1 19 Cody Scott Cody Scott Ontario, OH Ontario, OH 17.216
5 19 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 17.220
6 9 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.351
7 22 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 17.399
8 6 7 Nick Cox Nick Cox Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.704
9 21 59 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.734
10 3 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 17.807
11 10 79 Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 17.850
12 20 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman 17.933
13 12 24 Jerry Aber Jerry Aber Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 17.980
14 2 21 Wes Morrison Wes Morrison Ohio City, OH Ohio City, OH 18.072
15 15 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 18.324
16 18 24X Jason Skelly Jason Skelly West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 18.325
17 17 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson 18.673
18 14 41 Randy Pollock Randy Pollock TBD, OH TBD, OH 18.731
19 11 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 18.804
20 16 U3 Kristin Uhler Kristin Uhler Creston, OH Creston, OH 18.982
21 13 612 Race Gardiner Race Gardiner Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 20.330
DNS 5 16 Steve Sabo Steve Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 4
2 1 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
3 3 187 Took Wiles Took Wiles Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -
4 11 76T Tristen Waite Tristen Waite TBD, OH TBD, OH 7
5 2 33 Robbie Ledger Robbie Ledger JEWETT, OH JEWETT, OH -3
6 6 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH -
7 4 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -3
8 8 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH -
9 9 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
10 13 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 3
11 12 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
12 14 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 2
13 DNF 10 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH -3
14 DNF 7 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH -7
DNS 15 309 Conner Blair Conner Blair Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
DNS 16 975 David Bankey David Bankey TBD, OH TBD, OH -
DNS 17 99 Casey Butler Casey Butler Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
2 3 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 1
3 1 99 Casey Butler Casey Butler Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -2
4 4 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
5 6 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 1
6 9 76T Tristen Waite Tristen Waite TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
7 5 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -2
8 7 309 Conner Blair Conner Blair Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -1
9 8 975 David Bankey David Bankey TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 1
2 1 187 Took Wiles Took Wiles Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -1
3 4 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH 1
4 6 33 Robbie Ledger Robbie Ledger JEWETT, OH JEWETT, OH 2
5 3 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH -2
6 5 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH -1
7 7 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
8 8 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 18.469
2 16 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH 18.740
3 9 5 Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 18.941
4 15 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH 19.165
5 5 99 Casey Butler Casey Butler Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 19.503
6 11 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 19.540
7 14 76T Tristen Waite Tristen Waite TBD, OH TBD, OH 19.879
8 2 187 Took Wiles Took Wiles Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 20.030
9 3 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 20.117
10 7 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH 20.375
11 13 21 Dwayne Powell Dwayne Powell North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 20.479
12 10 33 Robbie Ledger Robbie Ledger JEWETT, OH JEWETT, OH 20.580
13 8 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 21.195
14 1 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 21.501
15 17 309 Conner Blair Conner Blair Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 21.946
16 6 69M Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 23.268
DNS 4 975 David Bankey David Bankey TBD, OH TBD, OH
27 Laps

Super StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
2 5 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 3
3 11 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH 8
4 DNF 6 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 2
5 DNF 16 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH 11
6 DNF 13 015 Logan Duncan Logan Duncan TBD, OH TBD, OH 7
7 DNF 2 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH -5
8 DNF 4 9 Josh Morrow Josh Morrow Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
9 DNF 3 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
10 DNF 12 72 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely 2
11 DNF 15 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 4
12 DNF 7 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH -5
13 DNF 14 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 1
14 DNF 8 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH -6
15 DNF 10 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -5
16 DNF 9 27B Don Baney Don Baney TBD, OH TBD, OH -7
17 DNF 17 45 Denny Shear Denny Shear TBD, OH TBD, OH -
DNS 18 T18 Dustin Warner Dustin Warner TBD, OH TBD, OH -
5 Laps

Super StocksDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 5
2 1 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH -1
3 4 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 1
4 3 9 Josh Morrow Josh Morrow Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
5 5 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
DNS 2 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
2 2 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -
3 6 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
4 3 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
5 5 27B Don Baney Don Baney TBD, OH TBD, OH -
6 4 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH -2
7 7 015 Logan Duncan Logan Duncan TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 8 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH -
9 9 45 Denny Shear Denny Shear TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Josh Morrow Josh Morrow Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH -
3 4 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 1
4 3 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH -1
5 7 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 2
6 5 72 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely -1
7 8 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 1
8 6 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH -2
9 DNF 9 T18 Dustin Warner Dustin Warner TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Super StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21D Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 19.472
2 9 9 Josh Morrow Josh Morrow Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.702
3 10 14 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 19.752
4 2 C9 Brandon Morrow Brandon Morrow Fredricksburg, OH Fredricksburg, OH 19.858
5 8 77 Rob Melzer Rob Melzer TBD, OH TBD, OH 19.956
6 16 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH 20.093
7 14 18 Braden Tucke Braden Tucke Canton, OH Canton, OH 20.246
8 15 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 20.285
9 12 27B Don Baney Don Baney TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.325
10 11 72 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely 20.465
11 7 28 Brad Hensel Brad Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.502
12 18 R22 James Raynor James Raynor TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.567
13 13 015 Logan Duncan Logan Duncan TBD, OH TBD, OH 20.851
14 6 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 20.977
15 4 77H Matt Hensel Matt Hensel TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.157
16 3 4Z Zach Myers Zach Myers Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 21.249
17 5 45 Denny Shear Denny Shear TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.250
18 17 T18 Dustin Warner Dustin Warner TBD, OH TBD, OH 21.910
12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 3
2 2 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 11 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 8
4 5 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 1
5 10 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 5
6 1 98 Wes Staley Wes Staley Canton, OH Canton, OH -5
7 13 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH 6
8 15 81M Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH 7
9 20 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH 11
10 26 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH 16
11 19 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH 8
12 21 77 Molly Rannigan Molly Rannigan TBD, OH TBD, OH 9
13 27 49B Jimmy Burns Jimmy Burns TBD, OH TBD, OH 14
14 12 3C Ryan Carder Ryan Carder TBD, OH TBD, OH -2
15 23 9 Dakota Wells Dakota Wells TBD, OH TBD, OH 8
16 7 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH -9
17 3 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH -14
18 18 42R Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson -
19 6 1* Steven Lester Steven Lester TBD, OH TBD, OH -13
20 8 419 Robert Searls Robert Searls Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -12
21 9 F7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -12
22 14 100 David Potter David Potter -8
23 17 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
24 16 31 Valek Menough Valek Menough Salem, OH Salem, OH -8
25 22 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH -3
26 25 46 Craig Randall Craig Randall Barberton, OH Barberton, OH -1
DNS 24 81H Nelson Housos Nelson Housos North Canton, OH North Canton, OH -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH -
2 3 F7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
3 6 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 3
4 8 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 4
5 4 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH -1
6 5 49B Jimmy Burns Jimmy Burns TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
7 7 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH -
8 DNF 2 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
DNS 9 46 Craig Randall Craig Randall Barberton, OH Barberton, OH -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
2 1 1* Steven Lester Steven Lester TBD, OH TBD, OH -1
3 3 98 Wes Staley Wes Staley Canton, OH Canton, OH -
4 9 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 5
5 7 100 David Potter David Potter 2
6 8 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
7 6 42R Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson -1
8 DNF 2 9 Dakota Wells Dakota Wells TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
9 DNF 4 81H Nelson Housos Nelson Housos North Canton, OH North Canton, OH -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
2 4 419 Robert Searls Robert Searls Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 2
3 5 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH 2
4 7 3C Ryan Carder Ryan Carder TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
5 8 81M Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
6 9 31 Valek Menough Valek Menough Salem, OH Salem, OH 3
7 1 77 Molly Rannigan Molly Rannigan TBD, OH TBD, OH -6
8 DNF 6 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH -2
DNS 2 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 18 Doug Hensel Doug Hensel Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 22.202
2 16 66 Johnny Bruce Sr Johnny Bruce Sr Randolph, OH Randolph, OH 22.630
3 22 23P Kyle Petit Kyle Petit TBD, OH TBD, OH 22.807
4 8 98 Wes Staley Wes Staley Canton, OH Canton, OH 22.876
5 1 71 Anthony Collins Anthony Collins Seville, OH Seville, OH 23.211
6 15 711 Kenny Long Kenny Long TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.344
7 9 278 Zack Hershey Zack Hershey TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.350
8 12 419 Robert Searls Robert Searls Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 23.467
9 5 9 Dakota Wells Dakota Wells TBD, OH TBD, OH 23.514
10 21 7CM Cody Musselman Cody Musselman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 23.523
11 7 F7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 23.658
12 26 31 Valek Menough Valek Menough Salem, OH Salem, OH 23.674
13 23 81M Chris Mullinex Chris Mullinex TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.423
14 19 54C Clayton Evans Clayton Evans TBD, OH TBD, OH 24.894
15 13 49B Jimmy Burns Jimmy Burns TBD, OH TBD, OH 25.106
16 17 42R Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson 25.494
17 24 46 Craig Randall Craig Randall Barberton, OH Barberton, OH 26.050
DNS 2 1* Steven Lester Steven Lester TBD, OH TBD, OH
DNS 3 77 Molly Rannigan Molly Rannigan TBD, OH TBD, OH
DNS 4 11 Trent Bishop Trent Bishop TBD, OH TBD, OH
DNS 6 8 Cory Brown Cory Brown TBD, OH TBD, OH
DNS 10 18X Dustin Bedlion Dustin Bedlion Marshallville, OH Marshallville, OH
DNS 11 81H Nelson Housos Nelson Housos North Canton, OH North Canton, OH
DNS 18 7C Billy Dawson Billy Dawson Lakeville, OH Lakeville, OH
DNS 20 100 David Potter David Potter
DNS 25 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH
25 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
2 9 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 7
3 8 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
4 2 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -2
5 12 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 7
6 3 73 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
7 15 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 8
8 1 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -7
9 4 99 Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -5
10 13 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 3
11 16 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
12 DNF 5 20W Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -7
13 DNF 7 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -6
14 DNF 10 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -4
15 DNF 14 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -1
16 DNF 19 320 George Willard George Willard Willoughby, OH Willoughby, OH 3
17 DNF 17 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
18 DNF 11 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH -7
19 DNF 18 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH -1
20 DNF 20 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
DNS 21 91X Aaron Middaugh Aaron Middaugh Polk, OH Polk, OH -
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
2 3 20W Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 1
3 2 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
4 1 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -3
5 5 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -
6 6 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
7 7 320 George Willard George Willard Willoughby, OH Willoughby, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 4 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 2
3 3 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 1 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH -3
5 5 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
6 6 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
DNS 7 91X Aaron Middaugh Aaron Middaugh Polk, OH Polk, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 3
2 1 99 Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -1
3 3 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -
4 2 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -2
5 5 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
6 7 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 1
DNS 6 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 16.661
2 3 20W Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 16.859
3 7 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 17.072
4 1 21H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 17.172
5 4 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 17.573
6 6 5M Mike Moore Mike Moore Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.260
7 5 320 George Willard George Willard Willoughby, OH Willoughby, OH 19.127
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 16.985
2 1 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.390
3 7 73 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 17.539
4 3 13 Jeremy Duposki Jeremy Duposki SHILOH, OH SHILOH, OH 18.468
5 5 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 19.143
6 6 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 19.602
DNS 2 91X Aaron Middaugh Aaron Middaugh Polk, OH Polk, OH
8 Laps

Non-Wing SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 16.914
2 1 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 17.221
3 5 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 17.412
4 4 99 Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 17.622
5 2 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 17.639
6 3 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 18.092
7 7 7 Troy Kingan Troy Kingan Jeromesville, OH Jeromesville, OH 19.238