9/30/2023 - Dacotah Speedway
9/30/2023 - Dacotah Speedway

9/30/2023
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Feist

John Feist

Bismarck, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 17 -13
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 3 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
3 4 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 8 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 17 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 12
6 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 9 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
8 11 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 3
9 14 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
10 12 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
11 19 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
12 21 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 9
13 15 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
14 23 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 9
15 24 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 9
16 16 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
17 DNF 20 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
18 DNF 22 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 4
19 DNF 2 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -17
20 DNF 10 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
21 DNF 7 5E Elijah Puckett Elijah Puckett Hazen, ND Hazen, ND -14
22 DNF 18 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
23 DNF 6 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -17
DQ 13 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 1 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 8 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
4 3 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 5 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -
6 6 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
7 11 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
8 10 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -5
10 12 84X Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
11 14 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
12 20 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 8
13 13 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
14 16 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT 2
15 15 1G Caden Germundson Caden Germundson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
16 17 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
17 9 711 Kendal Thomas Kendal Thomas Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -8
DNS 18 22H Todd Hoff Todd Hoff Mott, ND Mott, ND -
DNS 19 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
DNS 7 12 Dexter Saxon Dexter Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 3 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 2
4 9 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 5
5 8 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
6 7 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 6 84X Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 4 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
9 2 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
2 5 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
3 6 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 1 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
5 7 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
6 4 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -2
7 8 711 Kendal Thomas Kendal Thomas Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 1
8 9 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
9 DNF 2 22H Todd Hoff Todd Hoff Mott, ND Mott, ND -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -1
3 7 5E Elijah Puckett Elijah Puckett Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 4
4 9 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
5 8 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
6 6 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 2 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
8 5 1G Caden Germundson Caden Germundson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -3
9 DNF 4 85X Brett Pudwill Brett Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 3 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
3 8 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
4 6 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 9 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
6 5 12 Dexter Saxon Dexter Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -1
7 4 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
8 7 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -1
9 DNF 2 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -7
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99X Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 4 88XXX Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 2
3 5 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 10 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
5 9 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
6 12 38 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
7 16 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
8 13 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 5
9 7 ? Travis Ulmer Travis Ulmer Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
10 1 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -9
11 2 454 Dustin Frank Dustin Frank Raleigh, ND Raleigh, ND -9
12 22 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 10
13 20 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 7
14 15 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
15 19 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
16 24 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 8
17 DNF 8 79J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
18 DNF 11 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
19 DNF 23 12G Gary Goudy Jr Gary Goudy Jr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 4
20 DNF 6 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -14
21 DNF 14 2 Kyle Scholpp Kyle Scholpp Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -7
22 DNF 18 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -4
23 DNF 21 28M Keith Mattox Keith Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND -2
DQ 17 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
2 11 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 9
3 4 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
4 2 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
5 8 28M Keith Mattox Keith Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND 3
6 3 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
7 16 12G Gary Goudy Jr Gary Goudy Jr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 9
8 6 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -2
Top 8 transfer
9 14 34K Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 5
10 1 76 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
11 15 7M Taylor Mogard Taylor Mogard Deering, ND Deering, ND 4
12 9 7 Gary Goudy Sr Gary Goudy Sr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -3
13 17 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
14 DNF 10 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
15 DNF 13 10 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
16 DNF 12 8 Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
DQ 7 3B Derek Bernstien Derek Bernstien Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99X Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
2 3 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 1 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -2
4 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
5 2 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
6 6 28M Keith Mattox Keith Mattox Ray, ND Ray, ND -
7 7 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 9 10 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
9 8 12G Gary Goudy Jr Gary Goudy Jr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88XXX Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 3
2 3 ? Travis Ulmer Travis Ulmer Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
3 5 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
4 6 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
5 1 76 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
6 8 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
7 7 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 DNF 2 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 5
2 3 79J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 1 2 Kyle Scholpp Kyle Scholpp Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -2
4 8 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 4 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
6 5 3B Derek Bernstien Derek Bernstien Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
7 7 8 Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 2 34K Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 454 Dustin Frank Dustin Frank Raleigh, ND Raleigh, ND 4
2 4 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
3 6 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 7 38 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
5 1 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
6 2 49C Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -4
7 8 7 Gary Goudy Sr Gary Goudy Sr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 1
8 3 7M Taylor Mogard Taylor Mogard Deering, ND Deering, ND -5
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
2 8 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
3 10 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND 7
4 9 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
5 5 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
6 6 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
7 4 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
8 12 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
9 13 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
10 1 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -9
11 19 622 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
12 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -9
13 21 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 8
14 22 70G Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 8
15 17 22M Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
16 20 850 Colten Laber Colten Laber Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
17 7 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -10
18 14 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
19 11 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
20 15 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
21 16 55S Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
22 DNF 18 94 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -4
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 4 850 Colten Laber Colten Laber Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -1
4 6 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
5 8 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
6 7 13 Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 1
7 5 28L Don Hayes Don Hayes Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 3 4 Deen Brecht Deen Brecht Golden Valley, ND Golden Valley, ND -5
9 9 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
2 1 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
4 3 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 5 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
6 6 82 Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 8 47 Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND 1
8 9 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND 1
9 7 33M Colton Miller Colton Miller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 622 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 2 70G Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -2
4 6 620 Christopher Rangeloff Christopher Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 9 88 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 4
6 7 9H Keely Heaton Keely Heaton Baker, MT Baker, MT 1
7 3 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
8 8 19J Josh Black Josh Black Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
9 DNF 5 61 Dylan Thomas Dylan Thomas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 1
2 5 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
3 4 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 3 4 Deen Brecht Deen Brecht Golden Valley, ND Golden Valley, ND -1
5 6 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 8 61 Dylan Thomas Dylan Thomas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
7 DNF 1 47 Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -6
8 DNF 7 88 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 4 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 7 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
4 5 94 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
5 6 850 Colten Laber Colten Laber Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
6 1 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -5
7 3 9H Keely Heaton Keely Heaton Baker, MT Baker, MT -4
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 5 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 3 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
4 4 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 6 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
6 2 82 Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 7 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 3
2 6 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 3 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
4 7 55S Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 1 622 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 2 620 Christopher Rangeloff Christopher Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
7 DNF 5 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -2
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
2 6 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
3 7 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
4 1 70G Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
5 5 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
6 2 13 Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -4
7 DNF 3 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -4
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
2 3 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 2 22M Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 6 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 2
5 4 28L Don Hayes Don Hayes Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 5 33M Colton Miller Colton Miller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
7 DNF 7 19J Josh Black Josh Black Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
2 2 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND -
3 5 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 8 39 Chad Hausauer Chad Hausauer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 23 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 18
6 3 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -3
7 7 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 14 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
9 26 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 17
10 22 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 12
11 24 GT0 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 13
12 6 19H Devin Hanson Devin Hanson Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -6
13 17 11K Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
14 13 41 joseph feist joseph feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
15 21 2R Skyler Rohrich Skyler Rohrich Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 6
16 18 9 Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
17 16 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
18 15 10 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
19 20 12W Preston Kinzley Preston Kinzley Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 1
20 12 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -8
21 25 24 Qwint Irish Qwint Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
22 DNF 11 8 Neal Jensen Neal Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -11
23 DNF 19 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
24 DNF 4 99K Nick Kassian Nick Kassian Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -20
25 DNF 9 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -16
DQ 10 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 1
2 3 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 7 39 Chad Hausauer Chad Hausauer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 4 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 1 9 Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
6 5 2R Skyler Rohrich Skyler Rohrich Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
DQ 6 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
2 5 99K Nick Kassian Nick Kassian Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
3 3 8 Neal Jensen Neal Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 6 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 2 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
DQ 1 GT0 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 4 19H Devin Hanson Devin Hanson Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
3 7 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 6 41 joseph feist joseph feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 DNF 2 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -3
DNS 5 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DQ 3 24 Qwint Irish Qwint Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
2 4 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
3 3 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
4 5 10 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
5 6 11K Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 1 12W Preston Kinzley Preston Kinzley Menoken, ND Menoken, ND -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 3 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND 1
3 8 87T Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND 5
4 5 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
5 4 14 Benjamin Burke Benjamin Burke Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
6 6 19T Nicholia Topolski Nicholia Topolski Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 7 82 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DQ 2 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 2 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 1 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND -2
4 3 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
5 8 14 Benjamin Burke Benjamin Burke Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
6 4 19T Nicholia Topolski Nicholia Topolski Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
7 7 82 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 6 87T Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND -2
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 20 11H Taylor Heaton Taylor Heaton Baker, MT Baker, MT 18
3 16 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 13
4 6 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
5 2 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -3
6 3 39 Caleb Gardner Caleb Gardner Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
7 10 3XL Brad Orvedal Brad Orvedal Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
8 22 41 Ty Saxon Ty Saxon 14
9 8 70 Tyler Hehn Tyler Hehn Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
10 11 82T Tyson Grinstead Tyson Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 1
11 15 64 Emerson Ree Emerson Ree Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND 4
12 7 27A Aiden Paul Aiden Paul Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
13 17 99 Cash Saxon Cash Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 4
14 14 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
15 4 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
16 12 15J Andrea Jacobson Andrea Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
17 5 15 Chris Seidel Chris Seidel Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -12
18 9 7H Gene Brunelle Gene Brunelle Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND -9
19 24 6T9 Jevin Damm Jevin Damm Epping, ND Epping, ND 5
20 19 95 Gered Knoell Gered Knoell Hazen, ND Hazen, ND -1
21 23 37 Kory Vetch Kory Vetch Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 2
22 21 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
23 DNF 18 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -5
24 DNF 13 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
25 DNF 25 47 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
26 DNF 26 34 Austin Harris Austin Harris Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 7 39 Caleb Gardner Caleb Gardner Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
3 2 7H Gene Brunelle Gene Brunelle Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND -1
4 8 70 Tyler Hehn Tyler Hehn Horace, ND Horace, ND 4
5 6 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 1 99 Cash Saxon Cash Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -5
7 4 95 Gered Knoell Gered Knoell Hazen, ND Hazen, ND -3
8 5 6T9 Jevin Damm Jevin Damm Epping, ND Epping, ND -3
9 DNF 9 47 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
2 8 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 6
3 3 3XL Brad Orvedal Brad Orvedal Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 1 15J Andrea Jacobson Andrea Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
5 6 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 4 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -2
7 5 11H Taylor Heaton Taylor Heaton Baker, MT Baker, MT -2
8 2 41 Ty Saxon Ty Saxon -6
9 DNF 9 34 Austin Harris Austin Harris Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Chris Seidel Chris Seidel Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
2 4 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
3 5 27A Aiden Paul Aiden Paul Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 6 82T Tyson Grinstead Tyson Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 2
5 3 64 Emerson Ree Emerson Ree Belcourt, ND Belcourt, ND -2
6 8 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 7 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 2 37 Kory Vetch Kory Vetch Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -6
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 6 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 4
3 3 74M Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 7 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
5 23 42X Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 18
6 9 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
7 2 72X Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -5
8 5 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
9 24 13X Troy Speten Troy Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 15
10 4 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
11 12 22G Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
12 10 74 Jayden Pavlicek Jayden Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
13 22 48X Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
14 13 24V Deryk Voller Deryk Voller Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
15 17 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 2
16 15 21 Jordan Binstock Jordan Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
17 19 28K Kassie Erdman Kassie Erdman Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
18 20 42 Paul Wanner Paul Wanner New Hradec, ND New Hradec, ND 2
19 8 18 Ryder Raynard Ryder Raynard Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -11
20 DNF 16 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -4
21 DNF 11 89 Tim Goodwin Tim Goodwin Williston, ND Williston, ND -10
22 DNF 14 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
23 DNF 21 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
24 DNF 18 99 BRANDON BJELLA BRANDON BJELLA Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
2 5 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 4 51 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 3 89 Tim Goodwin Tim Goodwin Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
5 7 24V Deryk Voller Deryk Voller Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 6 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -
7 8 28K Kassie Erdman Kassie Erdman Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
8 DNF 1 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 5 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 7 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
4 1 74 Jayden Pavlicek Jayden Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -3
5 2 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
6 6 99 BRANDON BJELLA BRANDON BJELLA Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 4 42 Paul Wanner Paul Wanner New Hradec, ND New Hradec, ND -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74M Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 2
3 6 18 Ryder Raynard Ryder Raynard Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
4 3 22G Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
5 5 21 Jordan Binstock Jordan Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
6 1 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -5
7 7 48X Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 12
2 12 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 10
3 2 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
4 23 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 19
5 11 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
6 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
7 19 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 12
8 14 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 6
9 25 19D Joe Deede Joe Deede Medina, ND Medina, ND 16
10 9 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
11 1 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -10
12 20 454 Brad Schmitt Brad Schmitt Bowman, ND Bowman, ND 8
13 18 09 Monte Gawryluk Monte Gawryluk Deadwood, SD Deadwood, SD 5
14 15 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
15 3 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -12
16 22 77D Adam Dehne Adam Dehne Medina, ND Medina, ND 6
17 4 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -13
18 DNF 16 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -2
19 DNF 26 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 7
20 DNF 8 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -12
21 DNF 5 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -16
22 DNF 6 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -16
23 DNF 17 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
24 DNF 10 27 Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -14
25 DNF 21 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
DNS 24 5 Alex Pool Alex Pool Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 7 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
4 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 6 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr.