9/3/2023 - Wayne County Speedway
9/3/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

9/3/2023
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Weaver

Jeremy Weaver

Harrisville, PA

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 21 DNF -1
B Feature 2 2 2 -
Heat 4 7 5 2
Qualifying 2 16.477 14 -8

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
2 10 45 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 8
3 3 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
4 6 70K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 21 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 16
6 14 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 8
7 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
8 17 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 9
9 9 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
10 5 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -5
11 22 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 11
12 13 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
13 15 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 2
14 7 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -7
15 19 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 4
16 DNF 2 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -14
17 DNF 8 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -9
18 DNF 11 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -7
19 DNF 18 83M Broc Martin Broc Martin Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
20 DNF 16 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -4
21 DNF 20 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -1
22 DNF 12 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -10
10 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
2 2 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
3 7 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -1
5 4 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
6 6 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
7 8 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
8 5 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -3
9 DNF 11 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 2
DNS 9 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
DNS 10 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -
10 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83M Broc Martin Broc Martin Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
3 3 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 2
5 8 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 3
6 10 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
7 DNF 7 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 DNF 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
DNS 5 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
DNS 9 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 70K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
2 4 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
3 1 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
4 3 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
5 5 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
6 9 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 3
7 10 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 3
8 7 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -1
9 DNF 2 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -7
10 DNF 6 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -4
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 1
2 3 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 1
3 1 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
4 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
5 5 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
6 9 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 3
7 7 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
8 6 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
9 4 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -5
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
2 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 3 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
4 6 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 2
5 7 83M Broc Martin Broc Martin Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
6 8 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 2
7 DNF 5 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 DNF 4 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
DNS 9 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
2 5 45 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
3 4 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
4 1 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -3
5 7 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 2
6 3 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -3
7 8 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 1
8 6 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -2
9 9 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 14.386
2 2 4* Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 14.757
3 15 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.960
4 10 91 Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 15.004
5 13 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 15.083
6 5 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 15.084
7 18 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 15.109
8 8 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 15.176
9 12 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 15.260
10 17 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.313
11 3 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 15.330
12 4 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 15.399
13 9 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 15.442
14 1 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 15.613
15 11 70K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.623
16 7 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 15.759
17 6 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.825
18 16 7DK Dylan Kingan Dylan Kingan Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 15.904
19 19 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 16.645
8 Laps

Pine Tree Towing & Recovery SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.966
2 14 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 15.296
3 10 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 15.402
4 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 15.497
5 7 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.644
6 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.649
7 18 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.666
8 9 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 15.761
9 2 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.784
10 3 45 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.797
11 12 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 15.890
12 5 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 16.276
13 16 83M Broc Martin Broc Martin Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.436
14 6 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 16.477
15 1 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.498
16 15 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 16.798
17 17 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 16.884
18 13 187 Tyler Wiles Tyler Wiles Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.125
25 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
2 1 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
3 8 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 5
4 17 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13
5 4 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
6 5 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -1
7 6 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
8 9 1 Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
9 11 14 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
10 3 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -7
11 13 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman 2
12 15 6 Mark Gardiner Mark Gardiner TBD, OH TBD, OH 3
13 DNF 12 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH -1
14 DNF 18 1E Cody Endlich Cody Endlich Port Washington, OH Port Washington, OH 4
15 DNF 14 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH -1
16 DNF 7 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -9
17 DNF 10 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -7
18 DNF 16 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -2
DNS 19 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson -
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 4 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 2
3 7 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 4
4 10 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
5 2 1 Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
6 6 14 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 3 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman -4
8 9 6 Mark Gardiner Mark Gardiner TBD, OH TBD, OH 1
9 DNF 5 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -4
10 DNF 8 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
2 1 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
3 2 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
4 5 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
5 6 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
6 8 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 2
7 9 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 2
8 7 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -1
9 4 1E Cody Endlich Cody Endlich Port Washington, OH Port Washington, OH -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Malcuit's Tavern Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.759
2 9 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 18.020
3 3 1 Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.120
4 10 111 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.146
5 19 2C Clint Coffman Clint Coffman 18.184
6 12 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.240
7 6 17 Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 18.304
8 17 1E Cody Endlich Cody Endlich Port Washington, OH Port Washington, OH 18.418
9 8 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 18.451
10 1 8B Brett Bee Brett Bee Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 18.457
11 5 14 Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.700
12 14 3 Thomas Baker Thomas Baker Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.807
13 13 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 18.846
14 11 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH 19.060
15 16 J28 Jason Henderson Jason Henderson 19.221
16 15 36 Codee Schneider Codee Schneider New London, OH New London, OH 19.323
17 2 6 Mark Gardiner Mark Gardiner TBD, OH TBD, OH 19.341
18 7 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 19.448
19 4 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.525
20 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16T Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
2 3 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 1
3 5 187 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
4 4 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH -
5 6 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH 1
6 10 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 4
7 9 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 2
8 DNF 12 32 Ryan Skinner Ryan Skinner TBD, OH TBD, OH 4
9 DNF 2 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH -7
10 DNF 7 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -3
11 DNF 8 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH -3
DNS 11 75 Dustin Boley Dustin Boley Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
8 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 2
2 4 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 2
3 2 187 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
4 1 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -3
5 6 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
6 DNF 5 75 Dustin Boley Dustin Boley Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16T Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
2 3 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 1
3 1 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH -2
4 2 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH -2
5 5 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
6 6 32 Ryan Skinner Ryan Skinner TBD, OH TBD, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Flynn's Tire & Auto Service UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 42 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 19.371
2 5 16T Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 19.571
3 9 01 Colton Shaw Colton Shaw Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 19.637
4 1 60 Jimmy Humphrey Jimmy Humphrey Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 19.721
5 2 187 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.828
6 7 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH 19.902
7 10 185 Ron Miller Ron Miller Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 19.959
8 8 69 Ryan Robey Ryan Robey Martins Ferry, OH Martins Ferry, OH 19.970
9 12 75 Dustin Boley Dustin Boley Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 20.125
10 3 16 Caden Alexander Caden Alexander Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 20.179
11 6 36 Brent Coffman Brent Coffman Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 20.344
12 4 32 Ryan Skinner Ryan Skinner TBD, OH TBD, OH 25.755
15 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
3 4 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH 1
4 5 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 1
5 3 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -2
8 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
2 5 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 3
3 1 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -2
4 4 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH -
5 DNF 2 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

The Glass House Super StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 771 Brandon Craver Brandon Craver Massllon, OH Massllon, OH 20.978
2 1 21D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 21.024
3 3 51 Paul Holmes Paul Holmes Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 21.153
4 4 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 21.509
5 2 7 John Wilson John Wilson Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 21.537
20 Laps

305 Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH 5
2 5 01 Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
3 7 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 4
4 11 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 7
5 9 51M Halden Miller Halden Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 4
6 8 97X Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 2
7 14 23 Ron Hamlin Ron Hamlin Dover, OH Dover, OH 7
8 DNF 1 5K Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -7
9 DNF 4 4X Blain Keckler Blain Keckler Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -5
10 DNF 10 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
11 DNF 13 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
12 DNF 12 9 Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -
13 DNF 2 10X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -11
14 DNF 16 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
15 DNF 3 2 Brenden Torok Brenden Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -12
16 DNF 17 5JR Jimmy McGrath Jr Jimmy McGrath Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
DNS 15 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH -
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
2 2 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH -
3 4 5K Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
4 1 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -3
5 6 51M Halden Miller Halden Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
6 5 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -1
7 DNF 7 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 DNF 9 23 Ron Hamlin Ron Hamlin Dover, OH Dover, OH 1
9 DNF 8 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
2 1 4X Blain Keckler Blain Keckler Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
3 4 2 Brenden Torok Brenden Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
4 7 97X Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
5 8 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
6 DNF 6 9 Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -
7 DNF 2 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH -5
8 DNF 5 5JR Jimmy McGrath Jr Jimmy McGrath Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5K Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 16.579
2 6 2 Brenden Torok Brenden Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 16.697
3 12 01 Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 16.732
4 16 10X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 17.134
5 9 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH 17.137
6 10 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH 17.165
7 1 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 17.245
8 7 4X Blain Keckler Blain Keckler Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 17.246
9 3 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.398
10 2 5JR Jimmy McGrath Jr Jimmy McGrath Jr Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.430
11 8 51M Halden Miller Halden Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.607
12 5 9 Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 18.000
13 15 18 Todd Hinton Todd Hinton Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.099
14 14 97X Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 18.213
15 13 14A Alex Clute Alex Clute Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.290
16 11 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 18.551
17 17 23 Ron Hamlin Ron Hamlin Dover, OH Dover, OH 19.193