10/7/2023 - Muskingum County Speedway
10/7/2023 - Muskingum County Speedway

10/7/2023
Muskingum County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Larry Bellman

Larry Bellman

Wooster, OH

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 16.909 10 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 7
2 3 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
3 6 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum 3
4 7 59B Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
5 5 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
6 11 457 Kenny Rucker Kenny Rucker Pond Gap, WV Pond Gap, WV 5
7 13 8 Justin Bradford Justin Bradford West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 6
8 15 1/2 Rodney Kimes Rodney Kimes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 7
9 14 X Trace Settles Trace Settles Sunbary, OH Sunbary, OH 5
10 18 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH 8
11 DNF 2 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -9
12 DNF 1 57 Caiden Black Caiden Black New Concord, OH New Concord, OH -11
13 DNF 4 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -9
14 DNF 9 1 Paul Spear Paul Spear Elyspurg, PA Elyspurg, PA -5
15 DNF 10 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH -5
16 DNF 12 K11 George Klintworth George Klintworth Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -4
17 DNF 17 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH -
DNS 16 B34 Bub Crum Bub Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Caiden Black Caiden Black New Concord, OH New Concord, OH -
2 2 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
3 4 59B Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 DNF 3 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH -1
5 DNF 6 8 Justin Bradford Justin Bradford West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 1
DNS 5 B34 Bub Crum Bub Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 2 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
3 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
4 4 457 Kenny Rucker Kenny Rucker Pond Gap, WV Pond Gap, WV -
5 6 X Trace Settles Trace Settles Sunbary, OH Sunbary, OH 1
6 5 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 3 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum 1
3 2 1 Paul Spear Paul Spear Elyspurg, PA Elyspurg, PA -1
4 4 K11 George Klintworth George Klintworth Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -
5 5 1/2 Rodney Kimes Rodney Kimes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
6 6 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57 Caiden Black Caiden Black New Concord, OH New Concord, OH 15.229
2 12 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.400
3 6 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.596
4 5 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 15.698
5 16 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 15.743
6 10 1 Paul Spear Paul Spear Elyspurg, PA Elyspurg, PA 15.815
7 9 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH 15.852
8 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.147
9 18 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum 16.499
10 8 59B Larry Bellman Larry Bellman Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.909
11 15 457 Kenny Rucker Kenny Rucker Pond Gap, WV Pond Gap, WV 17.075
12 3 K11 George Klintworth George Klintworth Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 17.444
13 13 B34 Bub Crum Bub Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 17.530
14 14 61 Tony Paynter Tony Paynter trinway, OH trinway, OH 17.729
15 11 1/2 Rodney Kimes Rodney Kimes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.959
16 7 8 Justin Bradford Justin Bradford West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 18.619
17 4 X Trace Settles Trace Settles Sunbary, OH Sunbary, OH 19.247
18 17 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH 19.724
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
2 2 17E Lance Elson Lance Elson Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -
3 3 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
4 5 5 Steven Dotson Steven Dotson West Union, WV West Union, WV 1
5 8 26D Derek Deuesenberry Derek Deuesenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 3
6 10 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN 4
7 4 60 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -3
8 13 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH 5
9 21 56Z Tuff Zemba Tuff Zemba 12
10 9 7 Josh Farmer Josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH -1
11 14 11I Isaac Dennis Isaac Dennis Ripley, WV Ripley, WV 3
12 18 23D Dustin Daugherty Dustin Daugherty Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH 6
13 22 76T Tristan Waite Tristan Waite Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH 9
14 DNF 11 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -3
15 DNF 7 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH -8
16 DNF 6 5H Jess Hartman Jess Hartman -10
17 DNF 16 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI -1
18 DNF 20 88 Barry Jacobs Barry Jacobs Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH 2
19 DNF 12 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -7
20 DNF 15 190 Timmy Glassburn Timmy Glassburn -5
21 DNF 17 75 Dusty Boley Dusty Boley Flemming, OH Flemming, OH -4
22 DNF 19 15 Larry Jarrett Larry Jarrett Bethesda, OH Bethesda, OH -3
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56Z Tuff Zemba Tuff Zemba 2
2 1 76T Tristan Waite Tristan Waite Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 71 Scott Zemba Scott Zemba Norwich, OH Norwich, OH -1
4 7 37 Craig Mann Craig Mann Flushing, OH Flushing, OH 3
5 6 1 Terry Humphrey Terry Humphrey Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
6 5 76 Aaron Phillis Aaron Phillis Danville, OH Danville, OH -1
7 DNF 8 5V Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
DNS 4 41 Brad Golf Brad Golf Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
2 2 5 Steven Dotson Steven Dotson West Union, WV West Union, WV -
3 4 7 Josh Farmer Josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH 1
4 3 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH -1
5 6 75 Dusty Boley Dusty Boley Flemming, OH Flemming, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 76T Tristan Waite Tristan Waite Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH 1
7 5 76 Aaron Phillis Aaron Phillis Danville, OH Danville, OH -2
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Lance Elson Lance Elson Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -
2 2 5H Jess Hartman Jess Hartman -
3 3 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -
4 5 11I Isaac Dennis Isaac Dennis Ripley, WV Ripley, WV 1
5 4 23D Dustin Daugherty Dustin Daugherty Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 71 Scott Zemba Scott Zemba Norwich, OH Norwich, OH -
7 7 1 Terry Humphrey Terry Humphrey Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 2 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH -
3 3 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -
4 6 190 Timmy Glassburn Timmy Glassburn 2
5 4 15 Larry Jarrett Larry Jarrett Bethesda, OH Bethesda, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 56Z Tuff Zemba Tuff Zemba -1
7 7 37 Craig Mann Craig Mann Flushing, OH Flushing, OH -
6 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
2 3 26D Derek Deuesenberry Derek Deuesenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 1
3 4 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH 1
4 7 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI 3
5 DNF 5 88 Barry Jacobs Barry Jacobs Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 1 41 Brad Golf Brad Golf Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
7 DNF 6 5V Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH
2 2 17E Lance Elson Lance Elson Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV
3 18 45 Sam Lovejoy Sam Lovejoy Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
4 17 41 Brad Golf Brad Golf Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
5 13 5 Steven Dotson Steven Dotson West Union, WV West Union, WV
6 10 5H Jess Hartman Jess Hartman
7 22 57 BJ Cannon BJ Cannon Newark, OH Newark, OH
8 23 60 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH
9 8 76J Jeremy Waite Jeremy Waite Mount Vernon, OH Mount Vernon, OH
10 21 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Huntington, IN Huntington, IN
11 26 99 CJ Kinneer CJ Kinneer Nashport, OH Nashport, OH
12 25 26D Derek Deuesenberry Derek Deuesenberry Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV
13 28 7 Josh Farmer Josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH
14 20 23D Dustin Daugherty Dustin Daugherty Loudonville, OH Loudonville, OH
15 3 15 Larry Jarrett Larry Jarrett Bethesda, OH Bethesda, OH
16 24 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH
17 15 76 Aaron Phillis Aaron Phillis Danville, OH Danville, OH
18 16 11I Isaac Dennis Isaac Dennis Ripley, WV Ripley, WV
19 14 56Z Tuff Zemba Tuff Zemba
20 5 88 Barry Jacobs Barry Jacobs Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH
21 1 75 Dusty Boley Dusty Boley Flemming, OH Flemming, OH
22 9 71 Scott Zemba Scott Zemba Norwich, OH Norwich, OH
23 6 190 Timmy Glassburn Timmy Glassburn
24 7 5V Clark VanHouten Clark VanHouten Columbus, OH Columbus, OH
25 19 76T Tristan Waite Tristan Waite Mt. Vernon, OH Mt. Vernon, OH
26 12 1 Terry Humphrey Terry Humphrey Columbus, OH Columbus, OH
27 11 37 Craig Mann Craig Mann Flushing, OH Flushing, OH
28 27 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI
15 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 156 James Dennis James Dennis Ripley, WV Ripley, WV -
2 2 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH -
3 3 11 Jason Brennan Jason Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
4 7 T7 TJ Arnold TJ Arnold Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 3
5 4 7W David Hittle David Hittle Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -1
6 6 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
7 5 32T Zach Sears Zach Sears Birch River, WV Birch River, WV -2
8 11 33 Carson Farmer Carson Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH 3
9 12 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 3
10 8 57 AJ Cannon AJ Cannon Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
11 9 18 Roger Hull Roger Hull French Creek, WV French Creek, WV -2
12 DNF 10 423 Zack Barr Zack Barr Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
13 DNF 15 14H Byron McVay Byron McVay Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 2
DNS 14 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
DNS 13 72 Cody West Cody West Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
5 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 156 James Dennis James Dennis Ripley, WV Ripley, WV 2
2 4 11 Jason Brennan Jason Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
3 2 32T Zach Sears Zach Sears Birch River, WV Birch River, WV -1
4 7 T7 TJ Arnold TJ Arnold Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 3
5 1 18 Roger Hull Roger Hull French Creek, WV French Creek, WV -4
6 DNF 8 33 Carson Farmer Carson Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH 2
DQ 5 72 Cody West Cody West Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
DQ 6 14H Byron McVay Byron McVay Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
All transfer
5 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH 5
2 2 7W David Hittle David Hittle Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -
3 4 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
4 7 57 AJ Cannon AJ Cannon Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
5 5 423 Zack Barr Zack Barr Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
6 3 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -3
7 1 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -6
All transfer
15 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jake Bowman Jake Bowman Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 1
2 1 X Tracy Fritter Tracy Fritter -1
3 4 36 Michael Carsey Michael Carsey Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 1
4 3 1 Blake Morris Blake Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
5 7 0RB Reece Bollinger Reece Bollinger Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
6 5 66 Jason Noe Jason Noe Madison, OH Madison, OH -1
7 13 24 Chip Bailey Chip Bailey Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 6
8 8 73 John Large John Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -
9 10 77 Nick Large Nick Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 1
10 9 916 Ryan Haines Ryan Haines Ohio, OH Ohio, OH -1
11 6 48 Shawn Wince Shawn Wince Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -5
12 11 20 Ryan Klein Ryan Klein -1
13 14 4 Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
14 17 1/2 Kara Kimes Kara Kimes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
15 18 62 Mason Nader Mason Nader Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
16 16 41 David Adkins David Adkins West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
17 12 07 Logan Patrick Logan Patrick Ohio, OH Ohio, OH -5
18 15 0 Tim Morris Tim Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -3
5 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X Tracy Fritter Tracy Fritter 4
2 2 1 Blake Morris Blake Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 1 66 Jason Noe Jason Noe Madison, OH Madison, OH -2
4 7 0RB Reece Bollinger Reece Bollinger Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
5 4 916 Ryan Haines Ryan Haines Ohio, OH Ohio, OH -1
6 3 20 Ryan Klein Ryan Klein -3
7 9 24 Chip Bailey Chip Bailey Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
8 6 0 Tim Morris Tim Morris Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
9 8 1/2 Kara Kimes Kara Kimes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jake Bowman Jake Bowman Nashport, OH Nashport, OH 1
2 6 36 Michael Carsey Michael Carsey Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 4
3 7 48 Shawn Wince Shawn Wince Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 4
4 1 73 John Large John Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -3
5 9 77 Nick Large Nick Large Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 4
6 8 07 Logan Patrick Logan Patrick Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 2
7 5 4 Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
8 3 41 David Adkins David Adkins West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -5
9 DNF 4 62 Mason Nader Mason Nader Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 8 777 Howard Rock Jr Howard Rock Jr Roseville, OH Roseville, OH 6
3 23 55 Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 20
4 4 7 Mick Willison Mick Willison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
5 12 15 Zach Medley Zach Medley Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 7
6 13 14A Andrew McMahan Andrew McMahan Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 7
7 18 *37 Travis Gamble Travis Gamble Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 11
8 20 8F Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 12
9 15 70 Kelly Temple Kelly Temple Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 6
10 7 16KT Keira Thomason Keira Thomason Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -3
11 11 5N James Nesbitt James Nesbitt Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -
12 10 34 Darin Thornsley Darin Thornsley Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -2
13 22 17 Madison Glancy Madison Glancy Newark, OH Newark, OH 9
14 14 72 Bret Ball Bret Ball NEW LEXINGTON, OH NEW LEXINGTON, OH -
15 5 72D Dan Thornsley Dan Thornsley Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -10
16 9 4D Kaden DeWitt Kaden DeWitt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -7
17 6 21 Bradley Bird Bradley Bird Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -11
18 2 114 Luke Sims Luke Sims Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -16
19 16 413 Roy Aronhalt Roy Aronhalt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -3
DNS 19 9 Kevin Graap Kevin Graap Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
DNS 17 19 Danny Moss Danny Moss Mt. Perry, OH Mt. Perry, OH -
DNS 3 8P Joey Price Joey Price St. Marys, WV St. Marys, WV -
DNS 21 1X Joey Price Joey Price St marys, WV St marys, WV -
5 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 11 8P Joey Price Joey Price St. Marys, WV St. Marys, WV 9
3 8 72D Dan Thornsley Dan Thornsley Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 5
4 10 16KT Keira Thomason Keira Thomason Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 6
5 9 4D Kaden DeWitt Kaden DeWitt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH 4
6 4 5N James Nesbitt James Nesbitt Nashport, OH Nashport, OH -2
7 7 14A Andrew McMahan Andrew McMahan Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
8 3 70 Kelly Temple Kelly Temple Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -5
9 DNF 6 19 Danny Moss Danny Moss Mt. Perry, OH Mt. Perry, OH -3
10 DNF 2 9 Kevin Graap Kevin Graap Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -8
11 DNF 5 1X Joey Price Joey Price St marys, WV St marys, WV -6
All transfer
5 Laps

Outlaw Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 114 Luke Sims Luke Sims Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 6
2 6 7 Mick Willison Mick Willison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
3 10 21 Bradley Bird Bradley Bird Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 7
4 8 777 Howard Rock Jr Howard Rock Jr Roseville, OH Roseville, OH 4
5 3 34 Darin Thornsley Darin Thornsley Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -2
6 9 15 Zach Medley Zach Medley Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 3
7 12 72 Bret Ball Bret Ball NEW LEXINGTON, OH NEW LEXINGTON, OH 5
8 5 413 Roy Aronhalt Roy Aronhalt Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -3
9 4 *37 Travis Gamble Travis Gamble Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -5
10 1 8F Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Coshocton, OH Coshocton, OH -9
11 2 17 Madison Glancy Madison Glancy Newark, OH Newark, OH -9
12 11 55 Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
All transfer