11/17/2023 - Delaware International Speedway
11/17/2023 - Delaware International Speedway

11/17/2023
Delaware International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trevor Collins

Trevor Collins

Seaford, DE

Elliott Farms Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
Practice 1 20.536 1 1
Practice 2 20.905 2 -1
Practice 3 - -
Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 3 4 -1
Qualifying 1 18.881 3 4
Hot Laps 19.709 6 7

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Elliott Farms Crate Late ModelsPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.536
2 7 96 Derek Magee Derek Magee Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 20.751
3 5 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.893
4 8 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 20.973
5 9 11P Ed Pope III Ed Pope III Hanover, MD Hanover, MD 20.980
6 3 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 21.166
7 10 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.518
8 1 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Upperco, MD Upperco, MD 21.542
9 6 7 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 21.634
DNS 4 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA
DNS 11 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
0 Laps

Elliott Farms Crate Late ModelsPractice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 20.905
2 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.905
3 9 96 Derek Magee Derek Magee Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 20.915
4 4 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 20.987
5 6 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 21.032
6 5 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.058
7 3 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.308
8 11 11P Ed Pope III Ed Pope III Hanover, MD Hanover, MD 21.353
9 8 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Upperco, MD Upperco, MD 21.426
10 10 7 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 21.555
11 7 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.722
8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 2 16X Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -
3 3 33 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -
4 5 1J Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 1
5 7 51M Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 2
6 4 410 Tim Millman Tim Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -2
7 6 01 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA -1
8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY 2
2 2 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
3 6 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 3
4 5 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 1
5 4 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
6 7 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 1
DNS 1 48 Drew Simmons Drew Simmons Cambridge, MD Cambridge, MD -
8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 2
2 1 24H DJ Hunt DJ Hunt Hopewell, NJ Hopewell, NJ -1
3 6 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 3
4 7 R2W Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
5 4 14S Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -1
6 5 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
7 2 R2 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -5
0 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 33 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 19.212
2 6 51M Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 19.345
3 1 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 19.454
4 10 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 19.458
5 15 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.539
6 16 01 Tanner Van Doren Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA Schnecksville, PA 19.695
7 17 16X Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 19.730
8 4 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.949
9 21 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.209
10 18 1J Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.299
11 7 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.333
12 8 24H DJ Hunt DJ Hunt Hopewell, NJ Hopewell, NJ 20.400
13 12 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.661
14 5 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 20.663
15 20 14S Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.667
16 13 48 Drew Simmons Drew Simmons Cambridge, MD Cambridge, MD 20.765
17 19 R2W Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.849
18 9 410 Tim Millman Tim Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.853
19 14 R2 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 21.298
20 2 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE
21 3 16 Danny Creeden Danny Creeden Wurtsboro, NY Wurtsboro, NY
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 1
2 1 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
3 4 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
4 3 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
5 6 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 1
6 5 1K Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -1
7 8 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
8 7 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD -1
DNS 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 4 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 2
3 5 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
4 2 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -2
5 3 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE -2
6 8 73 Big Al Cheney Big Al Cheney New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 2
7 6 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD -1
DNS 7 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.427
2 2 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.790
3 7 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.881
4 3 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.989
5 6 1K Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 19.365
6 8 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 20.130
7 5 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD 21.766
DNS 4 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
DNS 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.831
2 3 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 18.944
3 7 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 19.001
4 2 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 19.198
5 4 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 19.531
6 6 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD 19.991
7 5 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD 20.175
8 1 73 Big Al Cheney Big Al Cheney New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 21.690
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 19.176
2 16 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.185
3 6 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 19.267
4 4 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 19.596
5 5 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.646
6 13 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 19.709
7 3 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 19.800
8 8 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 19.945
9 1 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.170
10 12 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD 20.225
11 11 1K Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 20.481
12 9 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD 21.033
13 17 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 21.448
14 15 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 21.558
15 10 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD 21.660
16 2 73 Big Al Cheney Big Al Cheney New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 21.868
17 7 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 22.257
12 Laps

Delaware Super TrucksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
2 14 84 TJ Williams TJ Williams Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 12
3 18 69 Jerry Hill Jerry Hill Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 15
4 1 68 Tony Guinta Tony Guinta Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -3
5 7 14 Zach Phillips Zach Phillips Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 2
6 17 89 Thomas Jackson Thomas Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 11
7 2 80 Nate Benson Nate Benson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -5
8 12 23 Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
9 11 34 Scott Trice Scott Trice Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
10 6 19 Kirk Miles Kirk Miles Delaware, DE Delaware, DE -4
11 15 71 Tim Quay Tim Quay Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
12 13 16 Nick Rust Nick Rust Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
13 4 44 Rick Short Rick Short Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -9
14 9 27 Michelle Jackson Michelle Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -5
15 16 37 Sean Martinez Sean Martinez Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
16 3 77 Tim Williams Tim Williams Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -13
17 8 29 Cameron Benson Cameron Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -9
18 10 00 Mackenzie Williams Mackenzie Williams Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -8
12 Laps

Southern Delaware Vintage ModifiedsModified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 7
2 6 3A Allan Austin Allan Austin Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
3 2 23 CJ Schirmer CJ Schirmer Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
4 5 21J Jamie Eichholz Jamie Eichholz Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
5 1 20 Roscoe Clough Roscoe Clough Greensboro , MD Greensboro , MD -4
6 4 24 Luke Dill Luke Dill CAMDEN WYOMING, DE CAMDEN WYOMING, DE -2
7 9 304 Dave Schamp Dave Schamp Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 2
8 3 34 Terry Chaney Terry Chaney Ellendale, DE Ellendale, DE -5
9 10 8 Eddie Collins Eddie Collins Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
DNS 7 61 Todd Miller Todd Miller Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
12 Laps

Southern Delaware Vintage ModifiedsSportsman Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1S Cale Pettyjohn Cale Pettyjohn Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
2 4 5S Rob Schirmer Rob Schirmer Ellendale, DE Ellendale, DE 2
3 5 71S Garrit Reagan Garrit Reagan Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE 2
4 1 32S Maddy Jefferson Maddy Jefferson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
5 6 66S John Gladman John Gladman Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE 1
6 2 15S Jamie Schirmer Jamie Schirmer Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -4
0 Laps

602 SportsmanPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 21.023
2 17 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.047
3 18 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.533
4 8 94J Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 21.547
5 4 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.612
6 16 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.650
7 6 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.695
8 14 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.733
9 5 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 21.864
10 2 8B Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 22.033
11 9 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 22.103
12 10 7J Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 22.156
13 15 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE Milford, DE 22.339
14 3 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ 22.459
15 12 7M Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 22.506
16 1 21W Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 22.584
DNS 11 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
DNS 13 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE
DNS 19 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA
0 Laps

602 SportsmanPractice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.006
2 7 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 21.085
3 19 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 21.177
4 18 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.279
5 14 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.379
6 5 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 21.457
7 17 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 21.579
8 3 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ 21.589
9 16 1* Zac Weller Zac Weller Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.632
10 12 7M Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.649
11 4 91 Luke Bunting Luke Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.664
12 6 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 21.853
13 15 17T Kris Thompson Kris Thompson Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.975
14 1 21W Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 22.269
15 2 8B Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 22.321
16 10 7J Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 22.728
12 Laps

Delmarva ChargersFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE Dover, DE -
2 5 67 Ron Falkner Ron Falkner Newark, DE Newark, DE 3
3 6 72 Derek Swafford Derek Swafford Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 3
4 3 10 Jesse West Jesse West Bloxom, VA Bloxom, VA -1
5 4 12 Roy Whitehead Roy Whitehead Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
6 2 44 Randy Gallaway Randy Gallaway Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
30 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
2 11 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 9
3 3 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -
4 1 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -3
5 6 51M Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 1
6 7 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 1
7 4 16X Allison Ricci Allison Ricci New Paltz, NY New Paltz, NY -3
8 15 17J Dan Creeden Dan Creeden Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 7
9 14 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
10 9 119 WB JAMES WB JAMES Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD -1
11 18 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 7
12 22 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 10
13 20 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 7
14 12 410 Tim Millman Tim Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -2
15 16 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
16 5 24H DJ Hunt DJ Hunt Hopewell, NJ Hopewell, NJ -11
17 8 R2 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -9
18 21 74Y Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
19 23 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 4
20 19 14S Dave Shirk Dave Shirk Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -1
21 17 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -4
22 24 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ 2
23 13 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -10
DQ 10 6 Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
8 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsConsolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14S Dave Shirk Dave Shirk Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 2
2 4 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 2
3 6 74Y Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
4 10 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 6
5 1 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -4
6 9 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ 3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 74 Caleb Scott Caleb Scott Cambridge, MD Cambridge, MD -5
8 7 94J Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
DNS 5 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
DNS 8 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -
8 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 2
2 2 119 WB JAMES WB JAMES Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD -
3 1 R2 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -2
4 4 24H DJ Hunt DJ Hunt Hopewell, NJ Hopewell, NJ -
5 6 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 1
6 5 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 2
8 10 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 2
9 8 94J Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
10 7 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA -3
8 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
2 3 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 1
3 5 16X Allison Ricci Allison Ricci New Paltz, NY New Paltz, NY 2
4 4 51M Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ -
5 1 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
6 8 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 74 Caleb Scott Caleb Scott Cambridge, MD Cambridge, MD -1
8 9 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 1
9 7 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -2
8 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -
2 2 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -
3 5 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 2
4 3 410 Tim Millman Tim Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
5 6 17J Dan Creeden Dan Creeden Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 1
6 8 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 4 14S Dave Shirk Dave Shirk Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -3
8 9 74Y Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
9 7 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ -2
0 Laps

Small Block ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 51M Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 20.494
2 15 4 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 20.517
3 3 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 20.579
4 6 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.717
5 18 17J Dan Creeden Dan Creeden Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 20.730
6 10 24H DJ Hunt DJ Hunt Hopewell, NJ Hopewell, NJ 20.955
7 2 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.091
8 14 16X Allison Ricci Allison Ricci New Paltz, NY New Paltz, NY 21.282
9 9 410 Tim Millman Tim Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.426
10 7 6 Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 21.477
11 25 02 Greg Humlhanz Greg Humlhanz Chalfont, PA Chalfont, PA 21.486
12 5 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 21.528
13 4 119 WB JAMES WB JAMES Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 21.743
14 26 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 22.256
15 13 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 22.493
16 12 14S Dave Shirk Dave Shirk Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 22.774
17 17 74 Caleb Scott Caleb Scott Cambridge, MD Cambridge, MD 22.908
18 21 9 Greg Nailor Greg Nailor Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA 23.059
19 1 R2 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA
20 8 J24 Justin Grosso Justin Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ
21 16 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ
22 19 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA
23 20 74Y Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA
24 22 2B Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ
25 23 94J Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
26 24 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE
27 27 15 Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE
28 28 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE