9/3/2023 - Greenbush Race Park
9/3/2023 - Greenbush Race Park

9/3/2023
Greenbush Race Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Olson

Justin Olson

Thief River Falls, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 3 5 3 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
2 5 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
3 1 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
4 8 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 4
5 4 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
6 7 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 1
7 3 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -4
8 9 18E Emmitt Isane Emmitt Isane Badger, MN Badger, MN 1
9 6 7S Sean Enright Sean Enright Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
10 10 04 Richard Rygg Richard Rygg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
11 DNF 11 1W Mark Williams Mark Williams Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
2 4 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 2
3 5 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 2
4 1 7S Sean Enright Sean Enright Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
5 3 18E Emmitt Isane Emmitt Isane Badger, MN Badger, MN -2
6 6 1W Mark Williams Mark Williams Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 3 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
3 2 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 4 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -
5 5 04 Richard Rygg Richard Rygg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 1 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
3 4 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB 1
4 3 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -1
5 10 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 5
6 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
7 7 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 11 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 3
9 12 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 3
10 5 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -5
11 13 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN 2
12 8 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -4
13 14 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 1
14 15 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
15 DNF 9 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -6
16 DNF 16 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Rick Delaine Rick Delaine Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB -
2 3 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB 1
3 4 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 1
4 2 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -2
5 5 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -
6 6 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
2 2 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
3 4 39 Shawn Teunis Shawn Teunis Stony Mountain, MB Stony Mountain, MB 1
4 3 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -1
5 5 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
2 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
3 3 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -
4 5 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 1
5 4 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
2 2 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
3 9 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
4 6 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN 2
5 8 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
6 7 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 1 48 Tim Jackson Tim Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 18 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 10
9 5 32B Bret Schmidt Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
10 11 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
11 14 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
12 19 99 Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 7
13 16 87 Noah Bitz Noah Bitz Solway, MN Solway, MN 3
14 13 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -1
15 17 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
16 DNF 3 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -13
17 DNF 12 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -5
18 DNF 15 99E Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -3
19 DNF 10 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN 1
2 4 32B Bret Schmidt Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
3 6 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
4 1 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
5 5 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -
6 7 87 Noah Bitz Noah Bitz Solway, MN Solway, MN 1
7 3 99 Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Tim Jackson Tim Jackson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
2 4 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
3 1 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -2
4 6 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
5 3 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
6 5 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
2 4 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
3 5 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
4 3 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -1
5 6 99E Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
6 1 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -5
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
2 6 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
3 13 105 Terry Blacklance Terry Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 10
4 3 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN -1
5 12 70 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
6 1 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -5
7 8 88M Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN 1
8 11 92 Mason Scholin Mason Scholin Holt, MN Holt, MN 3
9 4 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -5
10 DNF 9 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
11 DNF 2 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -9
12 DNF 10 15 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
13 DNF 5 5 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Kevin Baumgarner Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN Deer River, MN 6
2 5 88M Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN 3
3 1 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
4 6 25 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
5 4 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
6 2 92 Mason Scholin Mason Scholin Holt, MN Holt, MN -4
7 3 105 Terry Blacklance Terry Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
2 1 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
3 3 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 4 5 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -
5 6 15 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
6 5 70 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN 1
2 5 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
3 8 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 5
4 3 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN -1
5 11 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 6
6 1 28J Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
7 10 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
8 4 28 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
9 9 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
10 DNF 7 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -3
11 DNF 6 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
2 1 69 Jayson Bronk Jayson Bronk West St Paul, MB West St Paul, MB -1
3 6 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 3
4 3 35 John Halvorson John Halvorson Warren, MN Warren, MN -1
5 5 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 4 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28J Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
2 1 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN -1
3 2 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -1
4 4 28 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
5 5 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

4-CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -
2 8 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 6
3 2 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
4 6 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 2
5 11 17 Kamea Mulholland Kamea Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
6 3 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN -3
7 13 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 6
8 5 55 Jeremy Wall Jeremy Wall Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB -3
9 4 22H Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -5
10 18 71 Madoc Mulholland Madoc Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 8
11 19 15H9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 8
12 7 20JE Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -5
13 17 G17 Gabriel Espe Gabriel Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 4
14 14 3 Zack Honer Zack Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
15 12 15 Mike Demchuk Mike Demchuk Dufresne, MB Dufresne, MB -3
16 DNF 10 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -6
17 DNF 9 22S Shawn Perdonic Shawn Perdonic Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -8
18 DNF 16 4 Dawson Oelrich Dawson Oelrich Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
DNS 15 15H Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 6
2 1 22S Shawn Perdonic Shawn Perdonic Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
3 3 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -
4 4 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -
5 5 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -
6 2 4 Dawson Oelrich Dawson Oelrich Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
7 6 G17 Gabriel Espe Gabriel Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22H Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
2 5 55 Jeremy Wall Jeremy Wall Crystal City, MB Crystal City, MB 3
3 4 20JE Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 1
4 2 17 Kamea Mulholland Kamea Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
5 6 3 Zack Honer Zack Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
DNS 1 15H9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 3
2 2 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 5 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 2
4 3 15 Mike Demchuk Mike Demchuk Dufresne, MB Dufresne, MB -1
5 1 15H Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
6 DNF 6 71 Madoc Mulholland Madoc Mulholland Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
2 6 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
3 13 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 10
4 5 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
5 1 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
6 7 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
7 12 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 5
8 10 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
9 14 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
10 20 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 10
11 16 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
12 17 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
13 3 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -10
14 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -6
15 15 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
16 25 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 9
17 24 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 7
18 23 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB 5
19 22 13 Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND 3
20 21 56S Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 1
21 DNF 11 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -10
22 DNF 18 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
23 DNF 19 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
24 DNF 4 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -20
25 DNF 9 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -16
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
2 2 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
3 6 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
5 4 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 1 56S Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -5
7 5 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 5
2 4 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
3 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
4 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
5 1 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
6 5 13 Shane Nelson Shane Nelson Glen Ulin, ND Glen Ulin, ND -1
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 2 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
3 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
4 6 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
5 4 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 3 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -3
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 4 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 1
4 6 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
5 2 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
6 5 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -1
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 2
2 1 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 DNF 2 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -1
DQ 4 7G Jayme Gordon Jayme Gordon Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -
2 3 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN 1
3 4 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
4 2 7G Jayme Gordon Jayme Gordon Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99E Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
2 4 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
3 5 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
4 2 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
5 6 99B Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
6 DNF 1 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 5
2 3 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 5 99E Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
4 2 18 Ashton Schwinn Ashton Schwinn Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
5 4 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
6 1 99B Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -5
All transfer