9/8/2023 - Ohsweken Speedway
9/8/2023 - Ohsweken Speedway

9/8/2023
Ohsweken Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trevor DeBoer

Trevor DeBoer

Hagersville, ON

Middleport Mechanical Thunder Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 2 10
Qualifier 2 8 2 6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
2 13 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 11
3 7 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 4
4 9 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 5
5 12 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 7
6 4 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
7 6 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON -1
8 21 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 13
9 5 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -4
10 16 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON 6
11 11 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
12 8 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -4
13 18 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 5
14 10 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -4
15 22 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 7
16 17 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 1
17 20 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 3
18 14 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -4
19 2 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -17
20 23 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 3
21 15 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -6
22 24 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 2
23 DNF 19 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON -4
24 DNF 3 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -21
12 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON -
2 4 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
3 3 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
4 5 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 1
5 10 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 5
6 8 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 94X Scott Hall Scott Hall Wilsonville, ON Wilsonville, ON -1
8 9 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 1
9 7 21 John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON -2
10 DNF 2 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -8
8 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 1
2 1 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
3 4 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
4 5 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
5 6 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
6 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 3
8 8 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
9 3 21 John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON -6
10 7 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -3
8 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -1
3 3 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
4 6 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 2
5 4 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -1
6 8 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -2
8 9 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 1
9 7 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY -2
8 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 8
2 1 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -1
3 6 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 3
4 3 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -1
5 7 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
6 5 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -3
8 2 94X Scott Hall Scott Hall Wilsonville, ON Wilsonville, ON -6
9 8 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -1
25 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 1
2 3 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
3 9 52 Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON 6
4 7 3S Austin Roes Austin Roes Mossley, ON Mossley, ON 3
5 5 2M Steve Murdock Steve Murdock Georgetown, ON Georgetown, ON -
6 21 45 Curtis Gartly Curtis Gartly Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 15
7 20 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 13
8 15 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 7
9 16 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
10 10 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON -
11 6 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON -5
12 12 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -
13 22 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 9
14 13 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
15 8 26 John Verney John Verney Salmon Arm, BC Salmon Arm, BC -7
16 26 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 10
17 4 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -13
18 17 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -1
19 27 94 Ryan Fraser Ryan Fraser Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 8
20 1 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -19
21 24 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
22 23 51 Trevor Young Trevor Young Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 1
23 DNF 18 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -5
24 DNF 19 5 Tom Pellezari Tom Pellezari Cortland, ON Cortland, ON -5
25 DNF 25 00 Greg Smulders Greg Smulders Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -
26 DNF 11 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -15
27 DNF 28 69K Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton St. George, ON St. George, ON 1
28 DNF 14 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -14
12 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 1
2 1 51 Trevor Young Trevor Young Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -1
3 4 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
4 8 00 Greg Smulders Greg Smulders Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 4
5 3 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -2
6 5 94 Ryan Fraser Ryan Fraser Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON -1
7 6 69K Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton St. George, ON St. George, ON -1
Top 7 transfer
8 7 11W Jeff Earl Jeff Earl Mount Hope, ON Mount Hope, ON -1
9 9 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON -
DNS 10 24K Kiana Teal Kiana Teal Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
2 3 52 Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON 1
3 9 3S Austin Roes Austin Roes Mossley, ON Mossley, ON 6
4 2 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
5 8 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON 3
6 4 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -2
7 5 45 Curtis Gartly Curtis Gartly Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -2
Top 7 transfer
8 7 51 Trevor Young Trevor Young Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -1
9 6 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
10 10 11W Jeff Earl Jeff Earl Mount Hope, ON Mount Hope, ON -
DNS 11 24K Kiana Teal Kiana Teal Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 John Verney John Verney Salmon Arm, BC Salmon Arm, BC 1
2 4 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 2
3 1 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -2
4 8 2M Steve Murdock Steve Murdock Georgetown, ON Georgetown, ON 4
5 6 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
6 10 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 4
7 5 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -2
Top 7 transfer
8 9 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 1
9 7 94 Ryan Fraser Ryan Fraser Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON -2
10 3 00 Greg Smulders Greg Smulders Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -7
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -
2 3 4 Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 1
3 7 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 4
4 4 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
5 6 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
6 2 5 Tom Pellezari Tom Pellezari Cortland, ON Cortland, ON -4
7 9 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 2
Top 7 transfer
8 8 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
9 5 69K Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton St. George, ON St. George, ON -4
10 10 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON -
25 Laps

Middleport Mechanical Thunder StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 15
2 12 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 10
3 5 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON 2
4 11 53 Logan Shwedyk Logan Shwedyk Jerseyville, ON Jerseyville, ON 7
5 20 24R Rodney Rutherford Rodney Rutherford Dundas, ON Dundas, ON 15
6 6 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -
7 15 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 8
8 9 55 Mike Thorne Mike Thorne Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 1
9 8 79 Christopher Hale Christopher Hale Guelph, ON Guelph, ON -1
10 10 97 Ron Loggie Ron Loggie Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -
11 18 37 Robert Hoskins Robert Hoskins harley, ON harley, ON 7
12 17 19 Kyle Wert Kyle Wert Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 5
13 7 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -6
14 13 93K Mike Klazinga Mike Klazinga Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -1
15 22 93 Melissa Miller Melissa Miller Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
16 4 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -12
17 14 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -3
18 2 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -16
19 26 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 7
20 23 21Z Braedan Burning Braedan Burning Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
21 28 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 7
22 21 03 George Grosul George Grosul Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -1
23 27 47J Jody Mason Jody Mason South Buxton, ON South Buxton, ON 4
24 DNF 25 76 Jamie Goudge Jamie Goudge London, ON London, ON 1
25 DNF 1 17W Travis Whittal Travis Whittal Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -24
26 DNF 19 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON -7
27 DNF 3 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -24
DNS 24 26 Keith Haine Keith Haine Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
8 Laps

Middleport Mechanical Thunder StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 George Grosul George Grosul Canfield, ON Canfield, ON 2
2 9 93 Melissa Miller Melissa Miller Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
3 6 21Z Braedan Burning Braedan Burning Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
4 12 26 Keith Haine Keith Haine Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 8
5 5 76 Jamie Goudge Jamie Goudge London, ON London, ON -
6 2 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -4
7 10 47J Jody Mason Jody Mason South Buxton, ON South Buxton, ON 3
8 11 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 3
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 4 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON -5
DNS 8 69G Brian General Brian General Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
DNS 7 14 Mitch Petta Mitch Petta Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
DNS 1 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
10 Laps

Middleport Mechanical Thunder StocksQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 10
2 4 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
3 6 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 3
4 7 55 Mike Thorne Mike Thorne Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 3
5 8 53 Logan Shwedyk Logan Shwedyk Jerseyville, ON Jerseyville, ON 3
6 10 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 4
7 14 24R Rodney Rutherford Rodney Rutherford Dundas, ON Dundas, ON 7
8 9 93K Mike Klazinga Mike Klazinga Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
9 13 37 Robert Hoskins Robert Hoskins harley, ON harley, ON 4
10 3 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -7
Top 10 transfer
11 5 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -6
12 2 03 George Grosul George Grosul Canfield, ON Canfield, ON -10
13 16 76 Jamie Goudge Jamie Goudge London, ON London, ON 3
14 DNF 12 14 Mitch Petta Mitch Petta Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -2
15 DNF 1 93 Melissa Miller Melissa Miller Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -14
16 DNF 15 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -1
10 Laps

Middleport Mechanical Thunder StocksQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Mark Fawcett Mark Fawcett Canfield, ON Canfield, ON 3
2 8 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 6
3 13 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON 10
4 5 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 1
5 11 19 Kyle Wert Kyle Wert Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 6
6 6 79 Christopher Hale Christopher Hale Guelph, ON Guelph, ON -
7 3 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -4
8 10 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 2
9 7 97 Ron Loggie Ron Loggie Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -2
10 2 17W Travis Whittal Travis Whittal Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -8
Top 10 transfer
11 1 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -10
12 9 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
13 12 21Z Braedan Burning Braedan Burning Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
14 15 69G Brian General Brian General Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
15 14 47J Jody Mason Jody Mason South Buxton, ON South Buxton, ON -1
16 16 26 Keith Haine Keith Haine Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
20 Laps

HRW Automotive Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 11
2 11 9 Tim DeBoer Tim DeBoer York, ON York, ON 9
3 19 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 16
4 9 11E Jeff Elsliger Jeff Elsliger Lynden, ON Lynden, ON 5
5 18 64 Nick Erskine Nick Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 13
6 13 01 Tristan DaSilva Tristan DaSilva Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON 7
7 10 6X Mike Sarantakos Mike Sarantakos Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 3
8 1 4 Wayde Thorne Wayde Thorne Waterford, ON Waterford, ON -7
9 15 76 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 6
10 3 1 Jason Tolton Jason Tolton Guelph, ON Guelph, ON -7
11 8 21H Ryan Hillar Ryan Hillar New Hamburg, ON New Hamburg, ON -3
12 4 27 Niko Hansen Niko Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -8
13 6 4A Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -7
14 7 54 Christopher French Christopher French Stratford, ON Stratford, ON -7
15 25 9K Kylie Dixon Kylie Dixon Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 10
16 2 79 Steve Miller Steve Miller paris, ON paris, ON -14
17 20 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 3
18 26 11 Mike Giberson Mike Giberson Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 8
19 28 14 John Cote John Cote 9
20 27 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 7
21 21 88 Rick VanKleef Rick VanKleef Vineland, ON Vineland, ON -
22 17 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -5
23 DNF 22 84 Spencer Riddell Spencer Riddell Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -1
24 DNF 16 1A Ashton Dickie Ashton Dickie Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -8
25 DNF 5 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -20
26 DNF 24 69 Rob Twitchett Rob Twitchett Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -2
27 DNF 23 64E Doug Erskine Doug Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -4
28 DNF 14 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -14
6 Laps

HRW Automotive Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Rick VanKleef Rick VanKleef Vineland, ON Vineland, ON 1
2 3 84 Spencer Riddell Spencer Riddell Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 1
3 1 64E Doug Erskine Doug Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -2
4 4 69 Rob Twitchett Rob Twitchett Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -
5 5 9K Kylie Dixon Kylie Dixon Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
6 9 11 Mike Giberson Mike Giberson Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 3
7 6 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -1
8 7 14 John Cote John Cote -1
Top 8 transfer
9 11 555 Tylan Hill Tylan Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
10 8 33 Mark Martin Mark Martin Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
11 10 81D Crystal Soules Crystal Soules Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
DNS 12 265 Mike Evers Mike Evers Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -
8 Laps

HRW Automotive Mini StocksQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Wayde Thorne Wayde Thorne Waterford, ON Waterford, ON -
2 3 1 Jason Tolton Jason Tolton Guelph, ON Guelph, ON 1
3 11 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 8
4 7 11E Jeff Elsliger Jeff Elsliger Lynden, ON Lynden, ON 3
5 5 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
6 9 01 Tristan DaSilva Tristan DaSilva Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON 3
7 8 9 Tim DeBoer Tim DeBoer York, ON York, ON 1
8 6 54 Christopher French Christopher French Stratford, ON Stratford, ON -2
9 10 76 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 1
10 15 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
Top 10 transfer
11 12 64E Doug Erskine Doug Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
12 14 84 Spencer Riddell Spencer Riddell Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON 2
13 2 9K Kylie Dixon Kylie Dixon Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -11
14 16 14 John Cote John Cote 2
15 4 11 Mike Giberson Mike Giberson Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -11
16 13 555 Tylan Hill Tylan Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
8 Laps

HRW Automotive Mini StocksQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 8
2 10 1A Ashton Dickie Ashton Dickie Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 8
3 13 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 10
4 6 21H Ryan Hillar Ryan Hillar New Hamburg, ON New Hamburg, ON 2
5 8 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 3
6 4 27 Niko Hansen Niko Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -2
7 11 64 Nick Erskine Nick Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 4
8 7 6X Mike Sarantakos Mike Sarantakos Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -1
9 5 4A Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
10 2 79 Steve Miller Steve Miller paris, ON paris, ON -8
Top 10 transfer
11 12 88 Rick VanKleef Rick VanKleef Vineland, ON Vineland, ON 1
12 14 69 Rob Twitchett Rob Twitchett Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 2
13 1 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -12
14 15 33 Mark Martin Mark Martin Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
15 16 81D Crystal Soules Crystal Soules Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 1
16 DNF 3 265 Mike Evers Mike Evers Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -13