4/29/2023 - Terre Haute QMA
4/29/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

4/29/2023
Terre Haute QMA

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gunner Huntington

Gunner Huntington

Martinsville, IN

Red Rookie Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
B Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 1 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Red RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
2 1 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 4 92 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
8 Laps

Red RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 2 92 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -
3 4 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Red RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
3 2 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
4 3 92 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -1
15 Laps

Blue RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -
2 2 48W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL -
3 DNF 3 15 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Blue RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -
2 2 48W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL -
3 3 15 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Blue RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN 2
2 2 48W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL -
3 1 15 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
25 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 3 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 5 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 2
4 2 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 4 0 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
2 3 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 5 0 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 DNF 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -4
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 1 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
3 4 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 2 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -2
DNS 6 2 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 Laps

Senior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
2 5 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
4 DNF 1 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
5 DNF 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 DNF 6 2 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN 2
3 2 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
15 Laps

Heavy HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
4 DNF 3 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN -1
All transfer
25 Laps

Junior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
4 3 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
10 Laps

Junior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
4 DNF 4 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 2 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 3 1 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 Laps

Senior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 1 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Light 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 2
3 3 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 DNF 5 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
DNS 6 1 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 Laps

Light 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 4 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 5 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 1
5 DNF 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -2
6 DNF 6 1 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
4 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -1
5 5 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heavy 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 5 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 1 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -2
4 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 DNF 4 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Light World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
DNS 2 3 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
15 Laps

Light World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 2 3 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
All transfer
25 Laps

Jr 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
2 2 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
10 Laps

Jr 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
2 1 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
All transfer