9/2/2023 - Terre Haute QMA
9/2/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

9/2/2023
Terre Haute QMA

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Luke Neumann

Luke Neumann

Greencastle, IN

Senior Honda Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 1 1 3 -2
Senior Animal Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 4 DNF -3
Heat 1 2 1 1
Light 160 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Red RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 20 Caleb Vire Caleb Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 4 19 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 5 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
5 DNF 6 18 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
6 DNF 2 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
8 Laps

Red RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
2 4 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
3 1 20 Caleb Vire Caleb Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 5 19 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
5 2 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -3
6 3 18 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Red RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
3 2 19 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
5 4 18 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -1
6 6 20 Caleb Vire Caleb Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
15 Laps

Blue RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 DNF 1 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
8 Laps

Blue RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Blue RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
25 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
2 2 2 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
3 7 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
4 6 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 2
5 3 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
6 4 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
7 9 9 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 2
8 8 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
9 10 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
DQ 5 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 5 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
3 4 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 1
4 2 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 3 9 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 3
2 2 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 5 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 2
4 1 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 3 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 6 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
3 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
4 9 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 5
5 4 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -1
6 3 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 8 13 Madisyn Wright Madisyn Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 7 15 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
9 DNF 5 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -4
15 Laps

Senior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 4
2 3 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 1 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 2 15 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
5 4 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Senior HondaHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -1
3 4 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN 1
4 2 13 Madisyn Wright Madisyn Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 7 4W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL 5
3 1 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN -2
4 4 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
5 5 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
6 DNF 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DNS 6 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heavy HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN 5
2 2 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
5 DNF 7 4W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL 2
6 DNF 1 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
7 DNF 5 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Junior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 8 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 6
3 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
4 4 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
5 5 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
6 3 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 6 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
8 7 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
10 Laps

Junior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 3 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
3 5 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 2 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -2
5 6 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
6 4 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
7 7 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
DNS 8 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
2 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 DNF 1 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
15 Laps

Senior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 4 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 3 1 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
4 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
All transfer
30 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 DNF 4 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 2 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Light 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 5 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
3 4 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 6 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 1 1 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -4
6 7 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
7 DNF 2 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -5
DNS 8 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -
15 Laps

Light 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
2 7 1 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 5
3 6 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 2 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 4 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
8 8 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
4 4 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heavy 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 5 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 2 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -1
4 4 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer
30 Laps

Light World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
2 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 DNF 4 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Light World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
15 Laps

Heavy World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 3 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

World Formula ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
15 Laps

World Formula ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer
25 Laps

Jr 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
2 2 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
3 3 7 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -
4 DNF 4 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
10 Laps

Jr 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 2
2 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
3 4 7 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 1
4 2 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -2
All transfer