10/7/2023 - Terre Haute QMA
10/7/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

10/7/2023
Terre Haute QMA

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Mendoza

Ryan Mendoza

Brazil, IN

Senior Animal Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 DNS -
Heat 1 3 4 DNF -1
Light World Formula Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 DNF -2
Heat 1 2 2 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Red RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Red RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Red RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Amelia Price Amelia Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 26 Gunner Huntington Gunner Huntington Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
15 Laps

Blue RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
2 1 65 Tanner Shoulders Tanner Shoulders Coatsville, IN Coatsville, IN -1
3 4 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 1 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -2
5 6 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
6 5 2 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -1
7 7 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
8 Laps

Blue RookieB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
2 1 1 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -1
3 3 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
4 7 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 5 65 Tanner Shoulders Tanner Shoulders Coatsville, IN Coatsville, IN -
6 6 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
7 2 2 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Blue RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 65 Tanner Shoulders Tanner Shoulders Coatsville, IN Coatsville, IN 2
2 7 1 Carter Boxell Carter Boxell Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 5
3 4 77 Nicolas Breeden Nicolas Breeden Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
4 1 17 Shanlee Bowden Shanlee Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 6 2 Nicolas Dishman Nicolas Dishman Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN 1
6 5 21G Gabe Hussmann Gabe Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
7 2 29 Jayde Bryant Jayde Bryant Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
25 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -
2 5 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
3 4 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
5 3 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -2
6 10 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 4
7 6 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 7 9 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -1
9 8 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
10 9 10 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
11 11 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN 1
2 1 48 Cohen Swiger Cohen Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 6 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
4 3 9 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -1
5 4 10 Carter Tapp Carter Tapp Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 5 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior HondaHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
2 3 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
3 1 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 4 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 5 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
All transfer
50 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 5 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 4 1 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
5 6 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 1
6 3 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 7 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -
DNS 8 13 Madisyn Wright Madisyn Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Senior HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
2 3 00 Bowen Bidaman Bowen Bidaman Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 8 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
4 1 1 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -3
5 5 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 4 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -2
7 6 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -1
8 7 13 Madisyn Wright Madisyn Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X70 Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -
2 5 48W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL 3
3 4 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN 1
4 6 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 2
5 7 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 2
6 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 DNF 2 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
15 Laps

Heavy HondaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X70 Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN 1
2 1 91 Kiam Palmer Kiam Palmer Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 6 45 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Carbon, IN Carbon, IN 2
5 5 48W Makayla Waterman Makayla Waterman Georgetown, IL Georgetown, IL -
6 7 18 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
7 4 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Junior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 6
2 3 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
3 1 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -2
4 4 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 6 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
6 8 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
7 DNF 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
DNS 5 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Junior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 5
2 5 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
3 7 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 4
4 3 5 Johnny Finney Johnny Finney Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 4 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 8 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 2
7 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -6
8 2 99 Kyleigh Cox Kyleigh Cox Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -6
All transfer
30 Laps

Senior AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
2 1 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -1
3 2 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 4 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
15 Laps

Senior AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 3
2 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 DNF 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 DNF 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 DNF 2 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 Laps

Unrestricted AnimalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Light 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
2 2 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 8 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
4 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -1
5 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 5 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 6 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 DNF 7 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -1
DNS 9 1 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Light 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 4
2 1 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 76 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 4 1 Mariah Price Mariah Price West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Light 160Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 1
3 4 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 85 Cullen Jeffery Cullen Jeffery Rodedale, IN Rodedale, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 6 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 DNF 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
DNS 5 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heavy 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 6 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 DNF 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
5 DNF 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 DNF 5 53 Ariana Funkhouser Ariana Funkhouser Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Light World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 3 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 DNF 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
15 Laps

Light World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
30 Laps

Heavy World FormulaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 Laps

Heavy World FormulaHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 DNF 1 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

World Formula ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 3 4 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
DNS 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
15 Laps

World Formula ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
2 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 DNF 3 4 Luke Neumann Luke Neumann Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer
25 Laps

Jr 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
2 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
3 3 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -
4 5 82 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 1
5 4 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
10 Laps

Jr 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
2 3 24 Bryce Wright Bryce Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
3 2 71 Bray McCandless Bray McCandless Petersburg, IN Petersburg, IN -1
4 5 4U Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 1
5 4 82 Jake Allison Jake Allison Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -1
All transfer