9/9/2023 - Macon Speedway
9/9/2023 - Macon Speedway

9/9/2023
Macon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Graham

Jeff Graham

Stonington, IL

Red's Place Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 10 -
Heat 2 5 5 -
Qualifying 2 12.237 5 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
2 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 6
3 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
4 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
5 1 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -4
6 9 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 3
7 11 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 4
8 2 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -6
9 7 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -2
10 17 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 7
11 12 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
12 19 2 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 7
13 10 ? Robbie Standridge Robbie Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
14 18 00R Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
15 4 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -11
16 16 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
17 DNF 20 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
18 DNF 13 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -5
19 DNF 14 14M Jordan Masson Jordan Masson Irondale, MO Irondale, MO -5
20 DNF 15 8 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -5
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 6
2 1 00R Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
3 9 2 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 6
4 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 83B Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Mahomet, IL Mahomet, IL -3
6 3 16 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 6 41 Joe Jiannoni Joe Jiannoni Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
8 5 17 Paul Haley Paul Haley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
9 10 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
10 11 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
11 DNF 4 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -7
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
2 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
3 2 8 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
4 6 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
5 4 00R Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
6 7 83B Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Mahomet, IL Mahomet, IL 1
7 3 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
2 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
3 4 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
4 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 3
5 1 17 Paul Haley Paul Haley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
6 6 41 Joe Jiannoni Joe Jiannoni Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 5 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 2
3 7 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
4 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 3 16 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -1
7 6 2 Hayden Harvey Hayden Harvey Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 ? Robbie Standridge Robbie Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 4 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 6 14M Jordan Masson Jordan Masson Irondale, MO Irondale, MO 2
5 3 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -2
6 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
20 Laps

Red's Place ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
2 5 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 3
3 3 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
4 6 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
5 4 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
6 7 36 Nick Justice Nick Justice Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
7 8 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
8 11 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
9 9 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
10 10 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
11 16 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL 5
12 15 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
13 14 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 1
14 12 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
15 17 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL 2
16 DNF 2 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -14
17 DNF 13 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -4
18 DNF 18 7S Tommy Skinner Tommy Skinner Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
8 Laps

Red's Place ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 1
2 3 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
3 1 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
4 4 36 Nick Justice Nick Justice Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
5 5 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -
6 6 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
7 7 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
8 8 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
9 9 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Red's Place ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
2 1 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
3 6 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 4 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -
5 5 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
6 7 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
7 9 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 2
8 3 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -5
9 8 7S Tommy Skinner Tommy Skinner Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Red's Place ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 11.808
2 4 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 11.900
3 7 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 11.942
4 1 36 Nick Justice Nick Justice Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 12.062
5 5 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 12.072
6 6 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.335
7 2 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 12.372
8 3 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 12.606
9 8 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL 12.644
0 Laps

Red's Place ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 11.892
2 9 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 11.896
3 1 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL 11.963
4 2 28S Joe Strawkas Joe Strawkas Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 12.185
5 8 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 12.237
6 5 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.388
7 4 6M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 12.571
8 7 7S Tommy Skinner Tommy Skinner Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 12.895
9 6 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 13.129
15 Laps

Dirt Dreams Trucking SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 87 Wes O'Dell Wes O'Dell Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 8
2 10 41 Scott Landers Scott Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 8
3 3 46 Randy Huffman Randy Huffman Maroa, IL Maroa, IL -
4 4 21C Ed Cleeton Ed Cleeton Tovey, IL Tovey, IL -
5 7 55 Tim Riech Tim Riech Petersburg, IL Petersburg, IL 2
6 8 11 Roy Magee Roy Magee Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
7 12 17 Barry Bell Barry Bell Windsor, IL Windsor, IL 5
8 15 21R Jeff Ray Jeff Ray Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
9 16 61 Stefan Bedinger Stefan Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 7
10 14 5S Ronald Bacon Ronald Bacon Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
11 DNF 11 75 Jeff Gill Jeff Gill Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
12 DNF 2 07 Phil Moreland Phil Moreland Assumption, IL Assumption, IL -10
13 DNF 1 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -12
14 DNF 5 14 Cole Landers Cole Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -9
15 DNF 6 53R Jeff Reed, Jr Jeff Reed, Jr Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -9
16 DNF 13 44 John Lewis John Lewis Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -3
8 Laps

Dirt Dreams Trucking SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Phil Moreland Phil Moreland Assumption, IL Assumption, IL -
2 3 14 Cole Landers Cole Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
3 4 55 Tim Riech Tim Riech Petersburg, IL Petersburg, IL 1
4 6 21 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 2
5 2 44 John Lewis John Lewis Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -3
6 5 21R Jeff Ray Jeff Ray Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
8 Laps

Dirt Dreams Trucking SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Randy Huffman Randy Huffman Maroa, IL Maroa, IL -
2 3 53R Jeff Reed, Jr Jeff Reed, Jr Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 1
3 4 11 Roy Magee Roy Magee Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 5 75 Jeff Gill Jeff Gill Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 1
5 2 5S Ronald Bacon Ronald Bacon Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
8 Laps

Dirt Dreams Trucking SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 1
2 4 21C Ed Cleeton Ed Cleeton Tovey, IL Tovey, IL 2
3 3 87 Wes O'Dell Wes O'Dell Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 5 41 Scott Landers Scott Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
5 1 17 Barry Bell Barry Bell Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -4
6 6 61 Stefan Bedinger Stefan Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -
2 4 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
3 3 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
4 7 14R Gene Reed Gene Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 3
5 2 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN -3
6 8 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 2
7 10 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 3
8 11 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 3
9 5 4 Zach Clark Zach Clark Illiopolis, IL Illiopolis, IL -4
10 6 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -4
11 13 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 2
12 12 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
13 DNF 9 16JR Carson Reed Carson Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -4
14 DNF 14 187 Korey Bailey Korey Bailey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 1
2 1 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
3 4 4 Zach Clark Zach Clark Illiopolis, IL Illiopolis, IL 1
4 3 14R Gene Reed Gene Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
5 5 16JR Carson Reed Carson Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
6 6 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL -
7 7 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 1
2 1 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
3 3 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -
4 4 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -
5 6 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
6 5 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
7 7 187 Korey Bailey Korey Bailey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 12.728
2 6 17 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 12.764
3 1 14R Gene Reed Gene Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 13.017
4 3 4 Zach Clark Zach Clark Illiopolis, IL Illiopolis, IL 13.078
5 5 16JR Carson Reed Carson Reed Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 13.135
6 2 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 13.271
7 4 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 13.277
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 12.560
2 5 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 12.624
3 7 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN 12.639
4 2 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 12.706
5 6 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 12.975
6 3 42 Jesse Simmons Jesse Simmons Danville, IL Danville, IL 13.231
7 4 187 Korey Bailey Korey Bailey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 13.480
20 Laps

Helton's Custom Exhaust & Powder Coating Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 2
2 5 8Z John Leahy John Leahy Ironton, MO Ironton, MO 3
3 9 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 6
4 8 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
5 2 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -3
6 10 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
7 11 27 Andrew Tragesser Andrew Tragesser none, IN none, IN 4
8 4 17 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -4
9 6 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -3
10 7 4 Dave Boyer Dave Boyer Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
11 1 18 Tom Seets Sr Tom Seets Sr Alton, IL Alton, IL -10
8 Laps

Helton's Custom Exhaust & Powder Coating Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 1
2 5 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 3
3 1 8Z John Leahy John Leahy Ironton, MO Ironton, MO -2
4 4 4 Dave Boyer Dave Boyer Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 3 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
6 6 27 Andrew Tragesser Andrew Tragesser none, IN none, IN -
8 Laps

Helton's Custom Exhaust & Powder Coating Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Tom Seets Sr Tom Seets Sr Alton, IL Alton, IL 2
2 5 17 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
3 2 42 Mike Barnhouse Mike Barnhouse Virden, IL Virden, IL -1
4 4 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 1 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -4