9/3/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park
9/3/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

9/3/2023
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Darnell

Jeremy Darnell

Manchester, TN

Pure Pony Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 8 4
Heat 2 2 5 -3
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15S Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
2 9 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 7
3 1 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
4 4 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 2 112 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -3
6 10 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 4
7 6 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
8 12 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 4
9 7 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
10 14 47 Brian Reed Brian Reed Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
11 15 28 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Mt Juliet, TN Mt Juliet, TN 4
12 13 24 Tim Merritt Tim Merritt 1
13 8 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -5
14 11 15 Bradley Malone Bradley Malone Laceys Spring, AL Laceys Spring, AL -3
DNS 17 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
DNS 16 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DQ 5 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.669
2 14 112 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 13.730
3 10 15S Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.804
4 9 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.826
5 7 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.046
6 3 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.063
7 17 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.179
8 8 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.196
9 16 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.235
10 4 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.253
11 6 15 Bradley Malone Bradley Malone Laceys Spring, AL Laceys Spring, AL 14.344
12 15 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 14.476
13 12 24 Tim Merritt Tim Merritt 14.726
14 11 47 Brian Reed Brian Reed Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.763
15 2 28 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Mt Juliet, TN Mt Juliet, TN 15.481
DNS 1 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
DNS 13 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
All transfer
40 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
2 2 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
3 6 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 3
4 4 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
5 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -4
6 22 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 16
7 5 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
8 8 16 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
9 19 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN 10
10 13 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 3
11 17 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 6
12 18 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 6
13 21 7X Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 8
14 9 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -5
15 16 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 1
16 DNF 10 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -6
17 DNF 12 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -5
18 DNF 11 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN -7
19 DNF 7 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -12
20 DNF 15 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -5
21 DNF 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -7
22 DNF 20 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -2
23 DNF 23 17 Michael Parton Michael Parton Brownsboro, AL Brownsboro, AL -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
2 2 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 5 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
4 4 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
6 7 7X Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 1
7 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -4
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 3 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
3 4 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
4 5 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 1
6 DNF 7 17 Michael Parton Michael Parton Brownsboro, AL Brownsboro, AL 1
DNS 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 2 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -
3 3 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN -
4 6 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN -
6 DNF 4 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
2 2 16 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
3 3 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
4 6 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -1
DNS 5 64 Michael Walker Michael Walker Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 13.014
2 25 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.074
3 22 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.155
4 1 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 13.194
5 10 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.205
6 20 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.218
7 16 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.262
8 9 16 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.309
9 17 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.317
10 23 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.319
11 21 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 13.323
12 8 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.373
13 2 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 13.399
14 24 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.401
15 5 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.407
16 12 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 13.519
17 11 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.546
18 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.667
19 7 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Sante Fe, TN Sante Fe, TN 13.707
20 6 64 Michael Walker Michael Walker Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 13.727
21 15 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 13.748
22 18 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 13.786
23 19 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.800
24 26 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 13.849
25 13 7X Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 14.166
26 4 17 Michael Parton Michael Parton Brownsboro, AL Brownsboro, AL 14.167
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 17 3B Richie Brady Richie Brady Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 15
3 6 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
4 4 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
5 9 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 4
6 12 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 6
7 10 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 3
8 11 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 3
9 14 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 5
10 18 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 8
11 2 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -9
12 16 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 4
13 13 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
14 5 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -9
15 7 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -8
16 8 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -8
17 3 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -14
18 15 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
DNS 20 B1 Joshua Bruce Joshua Bruce Peytonsville, TN Peytonsville, TN -
DNS 21 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -
DNS 19 1 John Whaley John Whaley -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 2 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
3 7 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
4 1 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -3
5 9 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 4
6 5 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner -1
7 3 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -4
8 10 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
9 6 3B Richie Brady Richie Brady Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -3
10 DNF 11 1 John Whaley John Whaley 1
11 DNF 8 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 8
2 4 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 2
3 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 2 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -2
5 1 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -4
6 5 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL -1
7 7 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 8 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
9 10 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
10 DNF 6 B1 Joshua Bruce Joshua Bruce Peytonsville, TN Peytonsville, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN
2 4 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds
3 13 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
4 7 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.779
5 11 3B Richie Brady Richie Brady Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 15.907
6 5 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.067
7 8 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.216
8 17 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.270
9 18 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.328
10 3 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.477
11 2 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 16.574
12 10 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 16.587
13 1 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.591
14 16 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.659
15 9 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 16.678
16 14 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.819
17 20 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.872
18 6 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 19.537
DNS 12 B1 Joshua Bruce Joshua Bruce Peytonsville, TN Peytonsville, TN 19.538
DNS 15 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 19.539
DNS 21 1 John Whaley John Whaley 01.940
20 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 5
2 4 214B Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 11 9 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL 8
4 5 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 9 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 4
6 8 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
7 13 10 Josh McMullin Josh McMullin Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 6
8 12 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
9 10 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 1
10 15 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 5
11 DNF 3 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -8
12 DNF 7 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -5
13 DNF 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -12
14 DNF 14 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DQ 2 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 4 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 2
3 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
4 6 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
5 3 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -2
6 7 9 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL 1
7 8 10 Josh McMullin Josh McMullin Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
8 5 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 214B Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
2 6 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
3 7 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 4
4 1 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -3
5 2 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -3
6 4 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
DQ 3 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
2 6 R1 Rylan Inman Rylan Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 4
3 2 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams -1
4 10 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
5 9 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
6 7 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
7 8 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
8 DNF 4 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -4
9 DNF 3 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -6
DNS 5 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
DNS 11 13 Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
5 Laps

Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
2 6 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams 4
3 10 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 7
4 2 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -2
5 7 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
6 8 R1 Rylan Inman Rylan Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
7 5 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -2
8 9 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
9 1 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -8
DNS 4 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 11 13 Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
2 6 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 4
3 1 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -2
4 10 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
5 8 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 3
6 DNF 2 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -4
7 DNF 4 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
8 DNF 14 22 Justin Hutcherson Justin Hutcherson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 6
9 DNF 12 42 Kendall Hall Kendall Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
10 DNF 7 85K Harold Ryder Harold Ryder Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -3
11 DNF 3 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -8
DNS 9 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 11 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
DNS 13 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 4
2 6 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 4
3 4 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 7 85K Harold Ryder Harold Ryder Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
5 DNF 1 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
6 DNF 2 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -4
DNS 3 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 5
2 1 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
3 7 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 4
4 4 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
5 2 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
6 5 42 Kendall Hall Kendall Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
DNS 3 22 Justin Hutcherson Justin Hutcherson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 7 97 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
3 3 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
4 5 21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
5 2 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -3
6 4 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -2
7 6 20 Billy Bain Billy Bain Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
8 14 44 David McCrary David McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
9 8 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
10 11 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
11 15 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 4
12 13 24U Harry wolford Harry wolford Walling, TN Walling, TN 1
13 DNF 9 74 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -4
14 DNF 12 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
DNS 10 96 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 16 215 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
2 2 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
3 4 21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
4 8 97 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
5 5 74 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -
6 7 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
7 3 24U Harry wolford Harry wolford Walling, TN Walling, TN -4
8 1 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 6
2 1 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -1
3 4 20 Billy Bain Billy Bain Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 8 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
5 6 96 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
6 DNF 2 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
DNS 5 44 David McCrary David McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 3 215 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street Stocks-OLDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
3 3 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 7 48M Bobo McGhee Bobo McGhee Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 3
5 5 99 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
6 8 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
7 14 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 7
8 12 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 4
9 13 27 Thomas Dale Thomas Dale Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 4
10 9 75 Kody Waldorf Kody Waldorf Wartrace, VA Wartrace, VA -1
11 6 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -5
12 10 02 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
13 11 99R Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -2
14 4 99H Kevin Hannah Kevin Hannah Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -10
0 Laps

Street Stocks-OLDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.805
2 8 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.885
3 3 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.090
4 2 99H Kevin Hannah Kevin Hannah Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 15.181
5 7 99 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 15.254
6 6 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.316
7 1 48M Bobo McGhee Bobo McGhee Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 15.335
8 10 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.414
9 14 75 Kody Waldorf Kody Waldorf Wartrace, VA Wartrace, VA 15.456
10 13 02 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.816
11 11 99R Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.059
12 9 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 16.157
13 5 27 Thomas Dale Thomas Dale Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 16.279
14 12 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 16.501
All transfer