9/29/2023 - Humberstone Speedway
9/29/2023 - Humberstone Speedway

9/29/2023
Humberstone Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trevor DeBoer

Trevor DeBoer

Hagersville, ON

Dirt Mini Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 14 2
Heat 4 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -1
3 3 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON -
4 5 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 1
5 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -1
6 6 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
7 13 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 6
8 8 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
9 10 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
10 7 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -3
11 14 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 3
12 9 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -3
13 12 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -1
14 15 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 1
15 16 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
16 21 11 Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 5
17 18 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 1
18 17 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
19 11 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON -8
20 20 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
21 19 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
2 2 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -
3 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
4 3 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -1
5 5 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
6 6 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -
7 7 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
3 1 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON -2
4 3 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -1
5 6 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 1
6 5 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
7 7 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 1
2 4 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 2
3 3 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
4 5 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
5 7 11 Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
6 6 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
7 1 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -6
All transfer
3 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.226
2 1 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 14.242
3 6 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 14.372
4 5 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.478
5 7 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 14.635
6 3 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 14.740
7 4 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 15.490
3 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.001
2 2 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.414
3 6 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.447
4 3 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 14.637
5 7 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.738
6 5 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 14.828
7 4 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 14.871
3 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.719
2 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.829
3 1 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 14.914
4 6 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 15.090
5 5 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 15.265
6 3 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 15.378
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Tyler French Tyler French Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 3
2 10 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 8
3 11 03 Justin Ramsay Justin Ramsay Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 8
4 5 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
5 19 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 14
6 7 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
7 14 7X Dave Small Dave Small Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 7
8 9 74 Mike Lucas Mike Lucas Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 1
9 3 26G Brock Gregory Brock Gregory -6
10 12 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
11 8 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -3
12 15 92 Paige Lanoue Paige Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON 3
13 21 5G Gord Grant Gord Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON 8
14 16 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
15 24 17 Robert Disher Robert Disher Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 9
16 17 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
17 18 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
18 23 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 5
19 6 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -13
20 2 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON -18
21 22 65 John Dunn John Dunn West Lorne, ON West Lorne, ON 1
22 20 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
23 13 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -10
24 DNF 1 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -23
8 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 6
2 3 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 1
3 8 5G Gord Grant Gord Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON 5
4 2 65 John Dunn John Dunn West Lorne, ON West Lorne, ON -2
5 1 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -4
6 6 17 Robert Disher Robert Disher Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
8 11 26 Keith Haine Keith Haine Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 3
9 9 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
10 4 196 Chris Crowe Chris Crowe St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -6
DNS 10 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Tyler French Tyler French Belleville, ON Belleville, ON -
2 2 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
3 6 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 3
4 8 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
5 10 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 5
6 3 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 2
8 DNF 7 196 Chris Crowe Chris Crowe St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
9 DNF 5 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -4
DNS 4 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03 Justin Ramsay Justin Ramsay Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 3
2 3 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON 1
3 5 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 2
4 1 74 Mike Lucas Mike Lucas Belleville, ON Belleville, ON -3
5 6 7X Dave Small Dave Small Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
6 2 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 65 John Dunn John Dunn West Lorne, ON West Lorne, ON 1
8 10 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
9 7 5G Gord Grant Gord Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON -2
10 9 26 Keith Haine Keith Haine Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
2 2 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
3 5 26G Brock Gregory Brock Gregory 2
4 3 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -1
5 8 92 Paige Lanoue Paige Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON 3
6 9 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
8 6 17 Robert Disher Robert Disher Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -2
9 1 43 Kyle Andress Kyle Andress Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -8
25 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
2 4 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 2
3 6 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
4 10 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 6
5 2 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -3
6 3 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -3
7 7 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON -
8 11 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 3
9 16 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
10 12 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 2
11 14 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 3
12 13 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
13 9 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -4
14 20 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 6
15 19 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 4
16 18 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 2
17 15 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
18 21 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 3
19 17 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -2
20 23 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
21 22 11W Jeremy May Jeremy May Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 1
22 24 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON 2
23 DNF 8 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -15
24 DNF 5 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -19
12 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -
2 2 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
3 5 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 2
4 3 11W Jeremy May Jeremy May Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -1
5 6 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
6 7 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -3
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 3 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 1
3 6 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 3
4 1 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
5 9 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 4
6 7 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
8 5 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON -3
9 4 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON -5
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
2 2 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
3 4 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
4 3 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
5 6 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
6 8 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 11W Jeremy May Jeremy May Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
8 5 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -
2 3 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON 1
3 2 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -1
4 4 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -
5 6 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 1
6 5 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
8 8 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -
25 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 10
2 3 777 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 1
3 5 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
4 7 777X Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
5 9 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON 4
6 15 185 Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 9
7 6 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -1
8 12 5S Matt Sharpe Matt Sharpe Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
9 1 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -8
10 2 49 Doug Walsh Jr Doug Walsh Jr -8
11 4 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -7
12 DNF 10 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
13 DNF 8 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
14 DNF 13 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -1
15 DNF 14 7D Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 777X Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
2 7 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 5
3 1 49 Doug Walsh Jr Doug Walsh Jr -2
4 4 777 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
5 3 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -2
6 8 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
7 6 5S Matt Sharpe Matt Sharpe Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
8 2 7D Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -6
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
2 3 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
3 7 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
4 2 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
5 4 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
6 BF 6 185 Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -
DQ 5 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
All transfer
25 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 71A Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 11
2 14 84 Colton Everingham Colton Everingham 12
3 10 71 Rob Goulding Rob Goulding Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 7
4 11 44V Craig Vlasic Craig Vlasic Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 7
5 3 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
6 9 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 3
7 20 34A Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON 13
8 5 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -3
9 24 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15
10 7 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
11 15 01 Tristan DaSilva Tristan DaSilva Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON 4
12 23 2EZ Vincent Pagnotta Vincent Pagnotta St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 11
13 13 61 Doue Degroot Doue Degroot St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
14 16 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 2
15 22 34 Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
16 2 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -14
17 1 1A Ashton Dickie Ashton Dickie Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -16
18 17 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
19 19 67 Roger Winfield Roger Winfield Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -
20 8 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -12
21 18 215 Nick Bowman Nick Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
22 DNF 21 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -1
23 DNF 25 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 2
24 DNF 4 1 Jason Tolton Jason Tolton Guelph, ON Guelph, ON -20
DNS 6 21H Ryan Hillar Ryan Hillar New Hamburg, ON New Hamburg, ON -
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 3
2 1 34 Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
3 13 2EZ Vincent Pagnotta Vincent Pagnotta St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 10
4 5 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 7B Cierra Keus Cierra Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 4
6 8 4S Rob Sauder Rob Sauder Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
7 11 1R Steve Robison Steve Robison Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
8 3 5JR Jacob Mcintyre Jacob Mcintyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
9 7 0 James Marshall James Marshall St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
10 6 14C Tobias Cooper Tobias Cooper Lincoln, ON Lincoln, ON -4
11 2 43 John Trivieri John Trivieri St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -9
12 DNF 12 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -
DNS 10 25 Ben Hornquist Ben Hornquist -
DNS 14 13 Dylan Llord Dylan Llord Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 114 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 7
2 2 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
3 4 21H Ryan Hillar Ryan Hillar New Hamburg, ON New Hamburg, ON 1
4 3 61 Doue Degroot Doue Degroot St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
5 1 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 34 Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
7 7 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
8 9 7B Cierra Keus Cierra Keus Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 1
9 5 2EZ Vincent Pagnotta Vincent Pagnotta St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON 3
2 8 71 Rob Goulding Rob Goulding Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 6
3 3 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
4 6 84 Colton Everingham Colton Everingham 2
5 2 215 Nick Bowman Nick Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 43 John Trivieri John Trivieri St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
DNS 7 14C Tobias Cooper Tobias Cooper Lincoln, ON Lincoln, ON -
DQ 9 25 Ben Hornquist Ben Hornquist -
DQ 1 13 Dylan Llord Dylan Llord Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44V Craig Vlasic Craig Vlasic Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
2 7 71A Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 5
3 1 1 Jason Tolton Jason Tolton Guelph, ON Guelph, ON -2
4 4 01 Tristan DaSilva Tristan DaSilva Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON -
5 6 67 Roger Winfield Roger Winfield Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 5JR Jacob Mcintyre Jacob Mcintyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
7 8 0 James Marshall James Marshall St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
8 5 1R Steve Robison Steve Robison Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Ashton Dickie Ashton Dickie Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
2 6 17 Alex Riley Alex Riley St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 4
3 8 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 5
4 2 23 Trevor DeBoer Trevor DeBoer Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -2
5 4 34A Randy Alway Randy Alway St Anns, ON St Anns, ON -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16 Fabio Olivieri Fabio Olivieri Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -1
7 3 4S Rob Sauder Rob Sauder Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -4
8 7 32L Grayden Lyons Grayden Lyons Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -1
30 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
2 1 3 Nathan Rinaldi Nathan Rinaldi Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -1
3 7 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY 4
4 4 J19 Rob Ledingham Rob Ledingham Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
5 6 5 Steve Baldwin Steve Baldwin Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
6 8 11 Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 2
7 5 151 Brian McDonald Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -2
8 10 89 Austin King Austin King Port Hope, ON Port Hope, ON 2
9 12 31 John McIntyre John McIntyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
10 3 21 Rich Sanders Rich Sanders Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -7
11 13 94 Stan Zanchin Stan Zanchin Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 2
12 9 47B Joe Brosseau Joe Brosseau Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -3
13 11 73 Anthony Rinaldi Anthony Rinaldi Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -2
8 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Chad Homan Chad Homan Penfield, NY Penfield, NY -
2 2 3 Nathan Rinaldi Nathan Rinaldi Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -
3 3 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -
4 5 11 Kyle Sopaz Kyle Sopaz Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
5 7 47B Joe Brosseau Joe Brosseau Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 2
6 4 73 Anthony Rinaldi Anthony Rinaldi Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -2
7 DNF 6 94 Stan Zanchin Stan Zanchin Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -1
All transfer
8 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J19 Rob Ledingham Rob Ledingham Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
2 6 151 Brian McDonald Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 4
3 5 5 Steve Baldwin Steve Baldwin Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 2
4 1 21 Rich Sanders Rich Sanders Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -3
5 3 89 Austin King Austin King Port Hope, ON Port Hope, ON -2
6 4 31 John McIntyre John McIntyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
All transfer