9/8/2023 - Can-Am Speedway
9/8/2023 - Can-Am Speedway

9/8/2023
Can-Am Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Alexandra Parker

Alexandra Parker

Williamstown, NY

Sundance Leisure ThunderCar Start Finish +/-
LCS 1 5 6 -1
Heat 3 5 9 -4
Hot Laps 27.161 13 4

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedDIRTcar 358 Series Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
2 1 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY -1
3 12 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 9
4 17 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 13
5 11 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 6
6 14 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
7 5 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -2
8 19 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 11
9 27 6M Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18
10 20 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 10
11 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -1
12 2 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -10
13 7 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
14 23 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 9
15 6 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -9
16 18 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
17 16 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -1
18 25 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 7
19 3 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -16
20 22 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 2
21 9 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -12
22 24 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
23 26 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
24 15 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -9
25 30 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 5
26 13 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -13
27 29 117 C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 2
28 4 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON -24
29 DNF 21 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -8
30 DNF 28 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
10 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
2 2 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
3 3 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
5 4 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
6 5 15B Brianna Ladouceur Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -1
7 10 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 3
8 9 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 1
9 DNF 8 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
DNS 7 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -
DNS 11 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -
10 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -
2 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
3 2 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 4
5 6 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 1
6 3 117 C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY -3
7 7 36B Daniel Beachard Daniel Beachard Rosco, NY Rosco, NY -
8 5 74F Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -3
9 DNF 10 6M Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
DNS 9 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 11 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON -
2 4 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
3 3 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
4 2 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -2
5 6 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
7 8 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 1
8 7 15B Brianna Ladouceur Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -1
9 9 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -
10 11 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 1
11 10 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -1
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY -
2 4 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 2
3 2 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -1
4 3 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 5 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
7 7 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
8 8 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
9 9 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
10 10 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -
2 3 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 2 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -1
4 4 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
5 7 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 6M Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
7 6 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -1
8 9 117 C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 1
9 10 74F Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 1
10 8 36B Daniel Beachard Daniel Beachard Rosco, NY Rosco, NY -2
DNS 11 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
3 3 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC -
4 7 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 3
5 4 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
7 5 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
8 10 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 2
9 6 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -3
10 DNF 8 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 18.997
2 5 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 19.003
3 3 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 19.004
4 11 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.132
5 4 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 19.134
6 9 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.159
7 1 15B Brianna Ladouceur Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 19.259
8 10 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 19.280
9 7 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 19.461
10 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 19.516
11 6 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 20.780
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY 18.823
2 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 18.837
3 2 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.870
4 1 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 18.908
5 8 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.115
6 6 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 19.232
7 4 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 19.393
8 5 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 19.415
9 3 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.694
10 9 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.998
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 18.785
2 5 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 18.981
3 2 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.247
4 8 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 19.258
5 1 6M Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 19.344
6 11 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 19.355
7 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.432
8 6 36B Daniel Beachard Daniel Beachard Rosco, NY Rosco, NY 19.742
9 3 117 C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 19.820
10 10 74F Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 19.925
DNS 7 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.925
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.829
2 5 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 18.875
3 3 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 18.881
4 10 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 19.081
5 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 19.274
6 9 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.286
7 1 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.299
8 6 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.413
9 8 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 19.622
10 7 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 19.830
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.639
2 3 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 18.827
3 5 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 19.127
4 10 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 19.158
5 1 15B Brianna Ladouceur Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 19.213
6 9 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.312
7 8 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 19.462
8 4 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 20.118
9 7 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 20.391
10 6 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 20.391
11 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 20.391
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 18.629
2 8 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.819
3 2 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.846
4 4 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 18.961
5 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 18.980
6 5 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 19.130
7 7 M1 Dave Marcuccilli Dave Marcuccilli Montezuma, NY Montezuma, NY 19.171
8 9 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 19.322
9 3 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.347
10 6 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 19.352
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 18.841
2 1 6M Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 18.945
3 8 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 19.031
4 5 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 19.057
5 6 36B Daniel Beachard Daniel Beachard Rosco, NY Rosco, NY 19.236
6 10 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 19.266
7 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.402
8 2 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.478
9 11 74F Dave Flannigan Jr. Dave Flannigan Jr. Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 19.782
10 7 13 Ted Starr Ted Starr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.941
11 3 117 C.J. Castelletti C.J. Castelletti Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 20.941
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 18.635
2 5 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 18.714
3 9 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.804
4 1 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 18.809
5 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 18.979
6 10 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 19.040
7 6 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.419
8 8 B2 Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 19.721
9 7 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 19.721
10 2 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.721
30 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanDIRTcar Sportsman Series

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
2 4 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
3 2 0 Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
4 3 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
5 6 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
6 9 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 3
7 12 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 5
8 11 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
9 8 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -1
10 19 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 9
11 16 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
12 7 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
13 21 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 8
14 23 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 9
15 22 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
16 14 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
17 10 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -7
18 27 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 9
19 29 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 10
20 DNF 28 98 Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 8
21 DNF 26 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 5
22 DNF 25 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
23 DNF 13 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -10
24 DNF 24 01 Zach Buff Zach Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY -
25 DNF 5 22 Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -20
26 DNF 20 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -6
27 DNF 17 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -10
28 DNF 15 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -13
29 DNF 18 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -11
30 DNF 30 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
10 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanLCS 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -
2 2 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
3 3 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 4 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
6 5 44S Dylan Breen Dylan Breen Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -1
7 DNF 6 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -1
DNS 9 11X Devon Guyette Devon Guyette Norfolk, NY Norfolk, NY -
DNS 8 621 Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
10 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanLCS 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 3 01 Zach Buff Zach Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
3 5 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
4 7 98 Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
6 6 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -
7 8 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
8 DNF 2 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -6
9 DNF 9 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke -
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 2 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
3 3 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY -
4 5 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 1
5 7 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -
7 4 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
8 9 44S Dylan Breen Dylan Breen Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
9 8 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
10 10 11X Devon Guyette Devon Guyette Norfolk, NY Norfolk, NY -
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
2 2 0 Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
3 3 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
4 4 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
5 5 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 2
7 7 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
8 9 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 1
9 6 621 Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
2 2 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
3 4 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
4 7 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
5 5 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
7 8 01 Zach Buff Zach Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
8 6 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -2
9 10 98 Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 1
10 9 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke -1
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
2 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
3 3 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
4 6 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
5 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 1
7 5 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
8 8 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -
9 9 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
3 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHot Lap TT G1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.806
2 8 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 19.850
3 6 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 19.865
4 2 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.933
5 4 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 20.010
6 5 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.039
7 3 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.067
8 7 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.380
9 1 44S Dylan Breen Dylan Breen Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 20.520
10 10 11X Devon Guyette Devon Guyette Norfolk, NY Norfolk, NY 20.662
3 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHot Lap TT G2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 19.783
2 5 0 Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.036
3 6 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 20.214
4 9 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.217
5 7 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.341
6 8 621 Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.391
7 3 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.403
8 4 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 20.421
9 1 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 20.771
3 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHot Lap TT G3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.740
2 8 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 19.884
3 10 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.939
4 1 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 19.974
5 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 19.976
6 3 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.070
7 4 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.073
8 5 01 Zach Buff Zach Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 20.138
9 7 9 Kristian Smoke Kristian Smoke 20.354
10 6 98 Chris Corbett Chris Corbett Grafton, NSW Grafton, NSW 20.596
3 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHot Lap TT G4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.862
2 8 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.045
3 3 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 20.137
4 1 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 20.278
5 6 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.406
6 4 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.410
7 2 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 20.461
8 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 20.981
9 7 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.384
25 Laps

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint CarsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 5
2 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
3 2 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
4 5 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 1
5 1 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -4
6 9 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 3
7 7 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 4 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -4
9 8 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
10 11 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
11 10 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -1
8 Laps

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
2 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
3 6 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 3
4 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
5 4 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -1
6 5 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 1
2 1 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -1
3 3 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -
4 4 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
5 5 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint CarsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 17.750
2 7 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 18.188
3 5 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 18.243
4 10 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 18.360
5 2 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY 18.636
6 1 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 18.701
7 6 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.731
8 4 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 19.023
9 8 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 19.037
10 9 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 19.567
DNS 3 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY
20 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 5
2 4 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 2
3 15 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 12
4 9 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 5
5 3 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY -2
6 8 17 Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 2
7 18 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 11
8 11 02 Jr Durham Jr Durham Govenour, NY Govenour, NY 3
9 7 171 Jacob Kimball Jacob Kimball Whitesboro, NY Whitesboro, NY -2
10 1 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -9
11 5 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
12 13 11A Kevin Greenfield Kevin Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
13 21 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 8
14 14 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
15 12 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
16 10 5M Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -6
17 23 100 Dewayne Mullins Dewayne Mullins Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 6
18 17 R1 Donny Rider Jr Donny Rider Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
19 24 9 Dylan Burdick Dylan Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 5
20 19 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
21 16 19 Collin Bauter Collin Bauter Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -5
22 20 13 Gary Sharlow Gary Sharlow Madrid, NY Madrid, NY -2
23 22 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY -1
DQ 2 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY -
8 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarLCS 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
2 2 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
3 1 100 Dewayne Mullins Dewayne Mullins Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -
5 3 60R Ron White Ron White -2
6 5 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -1
7 7 43 Richard Thorton Richard Thorton Malone, NY Malone, NY -
8 8 64C Brad Jerome Brad Jerome Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
8 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarLCS 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Gary Sharlow Gary Sharlow Madrid, NY Madrid, NY -
2 3 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 1
3 2 9 Dylan Burdick Dylan Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 0D Tyler Woods Tyler Woods Constable, NY Constable, NY 2
5 4 4H Steven Burdick Steven Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -1
6 7 99M Dustin Murphy Dustin Murphy Thresea, NY Thresea, NY 1
DNS 5 113 Nathan Powers Nathan Powers Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -
6 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
3 10 171 Jacob Kimball Jacob Kimball Whitesboro, NY Whitesboro, NY 7
4 9 5M Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 5
5 7 11A Kevin Greenfield Kevin Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
6 6 19 Collin Bauter Collin Bauter Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
Top 6 transfer
7 11 100 Dewayne Mullins Dewayne Mullins Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 4
8 5 9 Dylan Burdick Dylan Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -3
9 8 99M Dustin Murphy Dustin Murphy Thresea, NY Thresea, NY -1
10 3 113 Nathan Powers Nathan Powers Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -7
DNS 4 43 Richard Thorton Richard Thorton Malone, NY Malone, NY -
6 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 10
2 4 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY 2
3 1 17 Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -2
4 3 02 Jr Durham Jr Durham Govenour, NY Govenour, NY -1
5 2 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
6 9 R1 Donny Rider Jr Donny Rider Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 13 Gary Sharlow Gary Sharlow Madrid, NY Madrid, NY 3
8 6 60R Ron White Ron White -2
9 5 4H Steven Burdick Steven Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -4
10 8 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
11 7 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -4
6 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 10
2 9 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 7
3 8 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 5
4 1 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
5 4 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
6 3 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -5
8 7 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY -1
9 5 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -4
10 10 0D Tyler Woods Tyler Woods Constable, NY Constable, NY -
DNS 6 64C Brad Jerome Brad Jerome Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
0 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarRedraw Order

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 3
2 2 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY -
3 5 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY 2
4 3 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -1
5 1 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
6 6 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY -
3 Laps

Sundance Leisure ThunderCarHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 113 Nathan Powers Nathan Powers Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 22.885
2 8 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 23.600
3 2 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 24.156
4 25 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 24.283
5 15 171 Jacob Kimball Jacob Kimball Whitesboro, NY Whitesboro, NY 24.471
6 12 11A Kevin Greenfield Kevin Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 24.699
7 7 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 24.775
8 10 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 24.794
9 24 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 24.824
10 26 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 25.642
11 4 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 26.726
12 1 19 Collin Bauter Collin Bauter Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 26.914
13 17 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 27.161
14 6 4H Steven Burdick Steven Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 27.634
DNS 3 5M Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY
DNS 5 9 Dylan Burdick Dylan Burdick Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY
DNS 9 02 Jr Durham Jr Durham Govenour, NY Govenour, NY
DNS 11 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY
DNS 13 17 Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY
DNS 14 64C Brad Jerome Brad Jerome Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY
DNS 16 99M Dustin Murphy Dustin Murphy Thresea, NY Thresea, NY
DNS 19 R1 Donny Rider Jr Donny Rider Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY
DNS 20 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY
DNS 21 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY
DNS 22 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY
DNS 23 43 Richard Thorton Richard Thorton Malone, NY Malone, NY
DNS 27 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 28 60R Ron White Ron White
DNS