3/13/2023
Your Favorite Track [TEST]
Competitor Overview
Chaz Cheetah Sr
Port Edwina, UT
Sport Compact | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Heat 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Qualifying 1 | 12.101 | 7 | -2 |
Qualifying 2 | 9 | -7 |
410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 74 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | 9 | ||
2 | 9 | 29 | Kenny Cupcake Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | 7 | ||
3 | 1 | 05 | Vince Vinegar Oboe, ID | Oboe, ID | -2 | ||
4 | 4 | 858 | Billie Bedrock Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | - | ||
5 | 6 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 06T | TJ Toadstool Oboe, CO | Oboe, CO | -1 | ||
7 | 2 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | -5 | ||
8 | 3 | 13 | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | Oboe, OK | -5 | ||
9 | 8 | 2D | Dakoda Tennyson Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -1 | ||
10 | 7 | 20A | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | -3 |
410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 858 | Billie Bedrock Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | 11.474 | ||
2 | 1 | 13 | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | Oboe, OK | 11.599 | ||
3 | 6 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | 11.650 | ||
4 | 8 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 11.758 | ||
5 | 7 | 06T | TJ Toadstool Oboe, CO | Oboe, CO | 11.769 | ||
6 | 5 | 05 | Vince Vinegar Oboe, ID | Oboe, ID | 11.848 | ||
7 | 4 | 20A | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | 11.953 | ||
8 | 9 | 2D | Dakoda Tennyson Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 12.117 | ||
9 | 3 | 29 | Kenny Cupcake Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | 12.133 | ||
10 | 2 | 74 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | 12.149 | ||
All transfer |
410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 858 | Billie Bedrock Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | 11.460 | ||
2 | 2 | 2D | Dakoda Tennyson Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 11.465 | ||
3 | 6 | 07 | Sid Symphony Oboe, IA | Oboe, IA | 11.524 | ||
4 | 4 | 06T | TJ Toadstool Oboe, CO | Oboe, CO | 11.753 | ||
5 | 8 | 23 | Mike Markers Oboe, PA | Oboe, PA | 11.900 | ||
6 | 5 | 05 | Vince Vinegar Oboe, ID | Oboe, ID | 12.055 | ||
7 | 3 | 20A | Nicky Nails Oboe, SC | Oboe, SC | 12.163 | ||
8 | 1 | 29 | Kenny Cupcake Oboe, NE | Oboe, NE | 12.318 | ||
9 | 7 | 74 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | 12.340 | ||
10 | 9 | 13 | Peter Penguin Oboe, OK | Oboe, OK | 12.349 |
Sport CompactA Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | 9 | ||
2 | 6 | 02 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | 4 | ||
3 | 5 | 21 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | 2 | ||
4 | 8 | 12 | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | Auburn, AL | 4 | ||
5 | 3 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | -2 | ||
6 | 1 | 09 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | -5 | ||
7 | 9 | 23 | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | Little Rock, IA | 2 | ||
8 | 2 | 22 | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | Oboe, OH | -6 | ||
9 | 4 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | -5 | ||
DQ | 7 | 10 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | - |
Sport CompactHeat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 12 | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | Auburn, AL | 2 | ||
2 | 2 | 02 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | - | ||
3 | 1 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | -2 | ||
4 | 5 | 22 | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | Oboe, OH | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 23 | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | Little Rock, IA | -1 | ||
All transfer |
Sport CompactHeat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 21 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 09 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | - | ||
DQ | 1 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | - | ||
All transfer |
Sport CompactQualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 23 | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | Little Rock, IA | 11.609 | ||
2 | 4 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | 11.648 | ||
3 | 8 | 09 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | 11.668 | ||
4 | 3 | 12 | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | Auburn, AL | 11.860 | ||
5 | 1 | 21 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | 11.976 | ||
6 | 9 | 22 | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | Oboe, OH | 12.071 | ||
7 | 5 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | 12.101 | ||
8 | 2 | 02 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | 12.199 | ||
9 | 6 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | 12.329 | ||
10 | 7 | 10 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | 12.508 |
Sport CompactQualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 23 | Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA | Little Rock, IA | |||
2 | 5 | 09 | Chuck Chowder Jr Oboe, MN | Oboe, MN | |||
3 | 3 | 02 | Hank Hashbrown Oboe, AR | Oboe, AR | |||
4 | 8 | 20 | Leonard Lampshade Gilesfurt, AH | Gilesfurt, AH | |||
5 | 4 | 01 | Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI | Lake Esteltown, MI | |||
6 | 10 | 21 | BJ Barstool Viola, AG | Viola, AG | |||
7 | 6 | 10 | Gary Grouse Oboe, KS | Oboe, KS | |||
8 | 7 | 22 | Harry Hostess Oboe, OH | Oboe, OH | |||
9 | 2 | 25 | Chaz Cheetah Sr Port Edwina, UT | Port Edwina, UT | |||
10 | 1 | 12 | Bart Billet Auburn, AL | Auburn, AL |