9/15/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway
9/15/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway

9/15/2023
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bree Wonch

Bree Wonch

Crystal, MI

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 22 -11
B Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 3 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
2 6 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 4
3 1 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
4 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -2
5 3 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -2
6 7 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
7 10 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 3
8 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
9 9 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 11 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI 1
11 19 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 8
12 18 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 6
13 15 164 Taylor Wiles Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 2
14 16 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
15 12 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -3
16 13 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -3
17 8 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -9
18 14 31G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -4
19 17 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
20 20 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 3 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
3 2 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
4 5 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 1
5 6 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 12J John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
7 8 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 1
8 DNF 4 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -4
DNS 9 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
15 Laps

Late ModelsQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
2 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
3 4 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 1
4 3 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
5 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
6 7 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
7 5 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
8 8 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
9 9 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 12 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 2
11 DNF 10 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
12 DNF 11 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
2 2 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -
3 3 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
4 5 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI 1
5 4 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 6 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
8 8 12J John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
2 2 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
3 4 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
4 3 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
5 5 31G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
7 6 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -1
8 8 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
3 2 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
4 4 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
5 5 164 Taylor Wiles Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 7 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 8 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
3 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.085
2 18 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.254
3 24 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.305
4 4 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 14.419
5 3 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 14.430
6 17 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.466
7 14 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.482
8 11 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 14.482
9 10 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.529
10 20 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.612
11 23 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 14.682
12 21 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 14.701
13 16 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI 14.749
14 8 31G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.790
15 1 164 Taylor Wiles Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 14.862
16 7 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.936
17 13 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 15.001
18 19 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 15.078
19 9 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 15.097
20 6 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 15.258
21 5 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 15.567
22 15 12J John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 15.638
23 12 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 16.632
DNS 22 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI
40 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 2 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
3 6 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 3 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
5 7 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
6 16 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 10
7 5 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
8 14 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
9 12 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
10 4 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -6
11 17 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 6
12 8 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -4
13 13 11C Ted Cooper Ted Cooper Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -
14 20 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 6
15 18 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 3
16 10 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -6
17 19 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
18 15 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -3
19 22 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI 3
20 21 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
21 9 8 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -12
22 11 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -11
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 1 11C Ted Cooper Ted Cooper Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -1
3 4 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
4 5 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
5 9 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 11 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
7 3 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -4
8 8 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
9 6 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -3
10 10 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -
11 7 05 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -4
12 12 16P Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 13 3B Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -
DNS 14 XL Tim Lytle Tim Lytle -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
2 1 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
3 3 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -
4 4 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
5 7 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
7 10 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
8 6 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
9 14 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI 5
10 13 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich 3
11 DNF 12 29 Mathew McCaul Mathew McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
12 DNF 11 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
13 DNF 9 10T Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI -4
DNS 8 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsPole Shuffle 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
2 4 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
3 1 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
4 3 8 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -1
5 5 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
4 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsPole Shuffle 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
2 1 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -1
3 4 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
4 3 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
5 6 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
6 5 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
7 7 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
2 2 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 11C Ted Cooper Ted Cooper Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI 3
4 4 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -
5 7 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI 2
6 5 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 3 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -4
8 DNF 8 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
2 3 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
4 6 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 7 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
6 DNF 1 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
7 DNF 5 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
8 DNF 2 XL Tim Lytle Tim Lytle -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 5 8 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
4 8 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 4
5 6 05 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 1
6 4 10T Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI -2
7 3 16P Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
DNS 7 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
2 3 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
4 1 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -3
5 5 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
6 6 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -
7 7 29 Mathew McCaul Mathew McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
2 2 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -
4 4 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
5 5 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
6 6 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
DNS 7 3B Joey Fowler Joey Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 4
2 8 26V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 6
3 3 62R Joe Riordan Joe Riordan Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -
4 1 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -3
5 17 73S Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 12
6 18 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 12
7 4 26T Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
8 20 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 12
9 16 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 7
10 9 83Z Alan Ritz Alan Ritz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
11 15 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 4
12 19 65 Jacob Wassmann Jacob Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 7
13 6 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -7
14 2 6K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -12
15 7 01 Mickey Currier Mickey Currier Sidney, MI Sidney, MI -8
16 13 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -3
17 10 34 Joshua Sternberg Joshua Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
18 14 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -4
19 11 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -8
20 12 35 Dan Van Sickle Dan Van Sickle Applegate , MI Applegate , MI -8
15 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
2 4 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 2
3 8 73S Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
4 12 65 Jacob Wassmann Jacob Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 8
5 6 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
6 5 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -1
7 10 1 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 3
8 7 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
9 13 18X Eric Vanbuskirk Eric Vanbuskirk mwrritt, MI mwrritt, MI 4
10 14 24W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 4
11 17 14 Casy Baker Casy Baker Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
12 15 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
13 2 15S Chris Stahl Chris Stahl Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -11
14 16 92 Jeff Potter Jeff Potter 2
15 11 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -4
16 3 15X Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie -13
DNS 9 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
15 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
2 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 5 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
4 12 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 8
5 1 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -4
6 9 17K Andrew Kaake Andrew Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
7 3 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 10 38 Damian Sternberg Damian Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
9 DNF 6 18 Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI -3
10 DNF 8 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
11 DNF 14 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI 3
12 DNF 7 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -5
13 DNF 11 42 Brad Roberts Brad Roberts Saint Johns, MI Saint Johns, MI -2
14 DNF 15 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
15 DNF 17 49 Dan Kaster Dan Kaster Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
DNS 13 24 Larry Carman Larry Carman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
DNS 16 1V Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI -
4 Laps

Street StocksPole Shuffle 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
2 2 26T Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
3 4 83Z Alan Ritz Alan Ritz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 3 34 Joshua Sternberg Joshua Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 5 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
6 6 35 Dan Van Sickle Dan Van Sickle Applegate , MI Applegate , MI -
4 Laps

Street StocksPole Shuffle 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
2 3 6K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
3 2 62R Joe Riordan Joe Riordan Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -1
4 8 26T Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
5 4 26L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -1
6 7 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 1
7 6 01 Mickey Currier Mickey Currier Sidney, MI Sidney, MI -1
DNS 5 26V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
2 4 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 74 Scott Smith Scott Smith West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
4 2 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI -2
5 3 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
6 7 1 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 1
7 8 18X Eric Vanbuskirk Eric Vanbuskirk mwrritt, MI mwrritt, MI 1
8 DNF 6 92 Jeff Potter Jeff Potter -2
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62R Joe Riordan Joe Riordan Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 1
2 4 26T Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -
4 5 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
5 6 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 1
6 7 38 Damian Sternberg Damian Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 1 24 Larry Carman Larry Carman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -6
8 8 1V Adam Vanbuskirk Adam Vanbuskirk Lake, MI Lake, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 4
2 1 34 Joshua Sternberg Joshua Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 15S Chris Stahl Chris Stahl Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
4 4 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -
5 6 73S Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 3 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
7 DNF 8 24W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
8 DNF 2 14 Casy Baker Casy Baker Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -6
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
2 2 83Z Alan Ritz Alan Ritz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
4 6 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
5 7 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 2
6 3 42 Brad Roberts Brad Roberts Saint Johns, MI Saint Johns, MI -3
7 8 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
8 5 49 Dan Kaster Dan Kaster Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 6 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 15X Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie 1
4 2 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
5 DNF 7 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 2
6 DNF 3 65 Jacob Wassmann Jacob Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -3
7 DNF 5 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Mickey Currier Mickey Currier Sidney, MI Sidney, MI 1
2 1 35 Dan Van Sickle Dan Van Sickle Applegate , MI Applegate , MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 6 18 Fred Dow Jr Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI Port Hope, MI 2
5 7 17K Andrew Kaake Andrew Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
6 DNF 5 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -1
7 DNF 4 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
25 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
2 2 81 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
3 1 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
4 6 33B Payton Bock Payton Bock Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
5 12 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 7
6 4 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
7 18 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 11
8 22 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14
9 13 22X Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
10 16 88B Matthew Bock Matthew Bock Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 6
11 14 11T Ryan Cooper Ryan Cooper Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 3
12 17 211 Caden Adams Caden Adams Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
13 9 77F Jamie Friedel Jamie Friedel Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -4
14 7 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -7
15 5 87 Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -10
16 11 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
17 19 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
18 10 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -8
19 20 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
DNS 8 11C brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 15 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
DNS 21 5 Bob Whitcomb Bob Whitcomb Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -
4 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsPole Shuffle 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
2 2 11C brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
3 1 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
4 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsPole Shuffle 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
2 4 11C brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 3 77F Jamie Friedel Jamie Friedel Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -
4 5 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
5 1 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
4 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsPole Shuffle 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
2 2 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
3 3 33B Payton Bock Payton Bock Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
4 4 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
5 5 11C brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsPole Shuffle 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 2 81 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
3 4 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
4 5 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
5 DNF 3 87 Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -2
10 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
3 6 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
4 8 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
5 7 22X Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
6 2 88B Matthew Bock Matthew Bock Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -4
7 5 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -2
8 DNF 4 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
2 4 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
3 1 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -2
4 7 11C brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
5 3 11T Ryan Cooper Ryan Cooper Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -2
6 5 211 Caden Adams Caden Adams Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
7 DNF 6 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 1
2 5 33B Payton Bock Payton Bock Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
3 7 77F Jamie Friedel Jamie Friedel Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 4
4 1 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
5 DNF 4 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -1
6 DNF 3 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
7 DNF 6 5 Bob Whitcomb Bob Whitcomb Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 2
2 1 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -1
3 2 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
4 11 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 7
5 9 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 4
6 16 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 10
7 12 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
8 4 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -4
9 15 29 Art Wroubel Art Wroubel Deckert, MI Deckert, MI 6
10 6 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI -4
11 7 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -4
12 13 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
13 14 25F Adam Friend Adam Friend Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
14 20 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 6
15 18 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
16 19 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
17 5 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -12
18 8 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -10
DNS 10 93 Willis McKenzie Willis McKenzie Lake, MI Lake, MI -
DNS 17 64 Kyle Prochazka Kyle Prochazka St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
4 Laps

Pro StocksPole Shuffle 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -
2 4 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
3 3 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
DNS 2 93 Willis McKenzie Willis McKenzie Lake, MI Lake, MI -
4 Laps

Pro StocksPole Shuffle 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI -
2 4 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
3 2 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -1
4 3 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
4 Laps

Pro StocksPole Shuffle 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
2 2 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 4 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
4 3 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI -1
4 Laps

Pro StocksPole Shuffle 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
2 4 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 3 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
4 1 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
2 10 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 8
3 8 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI 5
4 7 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
5 5 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -
6 DNF 4 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
7 DNF 2 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -5
8 DNF 3 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -5
9 DNF 6 64 Kyle Prochazka Kyle Prochazka St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -3
10 DNF 9 29 Art Wroubel Art Wroubel Deckert, MI Deckert, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
2 1 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
3 9 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 6
4 7 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 3
5 3 93 Willis McKenzie Willis McKenzie Lake, MI Lake, MI -2
6 8 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
7 6 25F Adam Friend Adam Friend Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -1
8 10 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 2
9 4 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
10 DNF 5 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 1
2 5 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 8 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
4 12 17 Troy Goodrich Troy Goodrich 8
5 6 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
6 4 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
7 13 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 6
8 10 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
9 9 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
10 1 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -9
11 3 77 Ernest Strouse Ernest Strouse Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -8
12 7 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -5
13 11 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -2
14 14 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -
4 Laps

Pro TrucksPole Shuffle 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 2 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
3 1 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2